Bezirksliga Ost, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
27.01.2023 20:15 SG MADS Ostalb II Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4
 
3:0 (25:18 25:18 25:20)
01.02.2023 20:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4
 
3:0 (25:15 25:19 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG MADS Ostalb 10 9 827  :  699 27  :  8 26
2 SG MADS Ostalb II 9 8 740  :  581 26  :  5 25
3 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 10 8 767  :  622 25  :  8 23
4 TV Cannstatt 1846 9 5 745  :  722 19  :  15 15
5 TTV Dettingen/Teck 10 5 742  :  731 15  :  19 14
6 TSV Bartenbach 9 4 658  :  657 14  :  16 12
7 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb 9 2 661  :  751 11  :  23 7
8 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4 9 1 591  :  724 5  :  26 3
9 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 9 0 529  :  773 5  :  27 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG MADS Ostalb 10 9 8 1 0 1 827:699 27:8 26
2 SG MADS Ostalb II 9 8 8 0 1 0 740:581 26:5 25
3 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 10 8 7 1 0 2 767:622 25:8 23
4 TV Cannstatt 1846 9 5 4 1 1 3 745:722 19:15 15
5 TTV Dettingen/Teck 10 5 4 1 0 5 742:731 15:19 14
6 TSV Bartenbach 9 4 4 0 0 5 658:657 14:16 12
7 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb 9 2 1 1 2 5 661:751 11:23 7
8 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4 9 1 0 1 1 7 591:724 5:26 3
9 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 9 0 0 0 1 8 529:773 5:27 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
04.02.2023 14:00 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4 TTV Dettingen/Teck MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
04.02.2023 14:00 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
05.02.2023 11:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb SG MADS Ostalb Ballspielhalle Korb
05.02.2023 12:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb TSV Bartenbach Ballspielhalle Korb
05.02.2023 12:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 Sporthalle Freiberg
05.02.2023 13:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 SG MADS Ostalb II Sporthalle Freiberg

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.10.2022 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb II SG MADS Ostalb 3:0 (25:18 25:11 25:16)
01.10.2022 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb II TV Cannstatt 1846 3:0 (25:20 25:16 25:15)
02.10.2022 11:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 0:3 (15:25 20:25 18:25)
02.10.2022 14:00 TSV Bartenbach TTV Dettingen/Teck 3:0 (25:21 25:19 25:18)
02.10.2022 14:00 TSV Bartenbach SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb 3:0 (25:18 25:23 25:17)
09.10.2022 11:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4 2:3 (25:17 25:20 10:25 20:25 7:15)
15.10.2022 14:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb SG MADS Ostalb II 1:3 (22:25 22:25 25:17 19:25)
15.10.2022 16:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb TTV Dettingen/Teck 2:3 (25:15 16:25 25:22 19:25 13:15)
16.10.2022 12:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 3:1 (25:11 25:23 24:26 25:12)
16.10.2022 13:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 SG MADS Ostalb 1:3 (24:26 23:25 25:22 21:25)
22.10.2022 14:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TV Cannstatt 1846
 
3:2 (25:16 25:17 15:25 23:25 15:9)
22.10.2022 14:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 SG MADS Ostalb II
 
0:3 (21:25 14:25 22:25)
23.10.2022 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb 3:0 (25:17 25:8 25:11)
23.10.2022 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb TSV Bartenbach 3:0 (26:24 25:15 25:22)
23.10.2022 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 3:1 (23:25 25:11 25:16 25:15)
29.10.2022 12:00 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4 TSV Bartenbach 0:3 (17:25 23:25 20:25)
13.11.2022 11:00 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4 SG MADS Ostalb 0:3 (20:25 24:26 10:25)
13.11.2022 12:00 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4 TV Cannstatt 1846 0:3 (14:25 23:25 23:25)
13.11.2022 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck SG MADS Ostalb II 0:3 (18:25 18:25 18:25)
13.11.2022 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck SV 1845 Esslingen 2 0:3 (20:25 22:25 20:25)
13.11.2022 11:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb 0:3 (19:25 21:25 16:25)
13.11.2022 11:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 TSV Bartenbach 1:3 (8:25 13:25 26:24 19:25)
20.11.2022 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4
 
3:0 (25:14 25:22 25:23)
20.11.2022 15:00 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4 SV 1845 Esslingen 2
 
0:3 (14:25 15:25 23:25)
27.11.2022 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 3:0 (25:20 25:15 25:12)
27.11.2022 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb TTV Dettingen/Teck 3:0 (27:25 25:22 25:21)
27.11.2022 10:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb SV 1845 Esslingen 2 0:3 (22:25 21:25 13:25)
27.11.2022 12:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4 3:2 (25:12 25:22 23:25 23:25 15:11)
27.11.2022 14:00 TSV Bartenbach TV Cannstatt 1846 0:3 (23:25 22:25 21:25)
27.11.2022 14:00 TSV Bartenbach SG MADS Ostalb II 1:3 (24:26 9:25 25:18 13:25)
10.12.2022 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb II DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 3:0 (25:14 25:19 25:9)
11.12.2022 13:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TSV Bartenbach 3:0 (25:14 25:22 25:14)
11.12.2022 13:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 SG MADS Ostalb 1:3 (23:25 25:15 12:25 22:25)
11.12.2022 12:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 TTV Dettingen/Teck 3:0 (25:20 25:21 25:14)
11.12.2022 13:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb 3:2 (17:25 24:26 25:18 25:22 15:4)
21.01.2023 13:30 SG MADS Ostalb SG MADS Ostalb II 3:2 (29:31 25:21 25:16 23:25 15:11)
21.01.2023 13:30 SG MADS Ostalb TV Cannstatt 1846 3:1 (23:25 25:17 25:21 25:16)
22.01.2023 12:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 3:0 (25:8 25:17 25:14)
22.01.2023 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck TSV Bartenbach 3:1 (25:18 26:24 19:25 25:19)
22.01.2023 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb 3:0 (25:8 25:20 25:16)
27.01.2023 20:15 SG MADS Ostalb II Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4
 
3:0 (25:18 25:18 25:20)
01.02.2023 20:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4
 
3:0 (25:15 25:19 25:19)
04.02.2023 14:00 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4 TTV Dettingen/Teck MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
04.02.2023 14:00 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
05.02.2023 11:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb SG MADS Ostalb Ballspielhalle Korb
05.02.2023 12:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb TSV Bartenbach Ballspielhalle Korb
05.02.2023 12:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 Sporthalle Freiberg
05.02.2023 13:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 SG MADS Ostalb II Sporthalle Freiberg
18.02.2023 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb II SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb Heidehalle Mutlangen
18.02.2023 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb II SV 1845 Esslingen 2 Heidehalle Mutlangen
18.02.2023 14:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 TV Cannstatt 1846 Römersporthalle Straßdorf
18.02.2023 14:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 TTV Dettingen/Teck Römersporthalle Straßdorf
18.02.2023 14:00 TSV Bartenbach Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4 Turn- und Festhalle
18.02.2023 14:00 TSV Bartenbach SG MADS Ostalb Turn- und Festhalle
04.03.2023 15:00 TSV Bartenbach SV 1845 Esslingen 2 Turn- und Festhalle
04.03.2023 15:00 TSV Bartenbach DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 Turn- und Festhalle
05.03.2023 11:00 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4 SG MADS Ostalb II MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
05.03.2023 12:00 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
05.03.2023 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck TV Cannstatt 1846 Sporthalle Dettingen
05.03.2023 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck SG MADS Ostalb Sporthalle Dettingen
18.03.2023 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb II TTV Dettingen/Teck Heidehalle Mutlangen
18.03.2023 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb II TSV Bartenbach Heidehalle Mutlangen
19.03.2023 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4 Karl-Weiland Halle
19.03.2023 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb SV 1845 Esslingen 2 Karl-Weiland Halle
19.03.2023 10:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 Ballspielhalle Korb
19.03.2023 12:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb TV Cannstatt 1846 Ballspielhalle Korb
01.04.2023 14:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb Sporthalle Weil
01.04.2023 14:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TTV Dettingen/Teck Sporthalle Weil
01.04.2023 14:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 SG MADS Ostalb Römersporthalle Straßdorf
01.04.2023 14:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 SG MADS Ostalb II Römersporthalle Straßdorf
02.04.2023 12:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 TSV Bartenbach Sporthalle Freiberg
02.04.2023 13:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 4 Sporthalle Freiberg

Staffelleiter

Name
Steffen Trog
Strasse
Frankenstr.38
Ort
71272 Renningen
Tel. privat
07159 - 902020

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher