Oberliga, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
04.02.2023 20:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3 SSV Geißelhardt 1:3 (25:22 21:25 18:25 18:25)
04.02.2023 19:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SG Volley Neckar-Teck 3:1 (26:24 25:21 27:29 28:26)
04.02.2023 16:00 TV Rottenburg 2 SG MADS Ostalb 3:1 (26:24 25:22 20:25 25:14)
05.02.2023 15:30 TSV Eningen TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 3:0 (26:24 25:23 25:18)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Volley Neckar-Teck 13 10 1166  :  1038 32  :  17 28
2 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 13 9 1237  :  1155 31  :  23 26
3 SG MADS Ostalb 13 9 1104  :  1026 30  :  19 25
4 TSG Tübingen 12 7 1071  :  943 30  :  16 25
5 TSV Eningen 12 8 1145  :  1118 30  :  21 23
6 TV Rottenburg 2 14 8 1269  :  1231 30  :  28 22
7 SSV Geißelhardt 13 7 1093  :  1124 26  :  24 21
8 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3 14 4 1087  :  1201 18  :  33 14
9 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 13 2 1121  :  1257 17  :  37 7
10 SV Fellbach 2 13 1 896  :  1096 10  :  36 4
TV Hausen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Volley Neckar-Teck 13 10 8 2 0 3 1166:1038 32:17 28
2 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 13 9 6 3 2 2 1237:1155 31:23 26
3 SG MADS Ostalb 13 9 7 2 0 4 1104:1026 30:19 25
4 TSG Tübingen 12 7 7 0 4 1 1071:943 30:16 25
5 TSV Eningen 12 8 5 3 2 2 1145:1118 30:21 23
6 TV Rottenburg 2 14 8 4 4 2 4 1269:1231 30:28 22
7 SSV Geißelhardt 13 7 6 1 1 5 1093:1124 26:24 21
8 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3 14 4 4 0 2 8 1087:1201 18:33 14
9 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 13 2 0 2 3 8 1121:1257 17:37 7
10 SV Fellbach 2 13 1 1 0 1 11 896:1096 10:36 4
TV Hausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.02.2023 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Gäuäckersporthalle 1
11.02.2023 20:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck TSV Eningen Sporthalle Dettingen
11.02.2023 19:00 SSV Geißelhardt TV Rottenburg 2 Steinbühlhalle
12.02.2023 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 TSG Tübingen Fanny-Leicht-Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.09.2022 20:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3 1:3 (19:25 19:25 25:23 20:25)
10.09.2022 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb SV Fellbach 2 3:0 (25:10 25:15 25:21)
10.09.2022 20:00 TSG Tübingen TV Rottenburg 2 2:3 (19:25 25:14 25:19 26:28 14:16)
17.09.2022 16:00 TV Rottenburg 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 3:1 (25:15 24:26 25:13 25:22)
17.09.2022 15:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3 SG Volley Neckar-Teck 3:1 (27:25 16:25 25:22 25:20)
17.09.2022 19:00 SSV Geißelhardt SV Fellbach 2 3:1 (25:21 24:26 25:20 25:19)
24.09.2022 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb SSV Geißelhardt 3:0 (25:18 25:18 25:12)
24.09.2022 20:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck TV Rottenburg 2 3:0 (25:16 25:23 25:20)
24.09.2022 20:00 TSG Tübingen Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:0 (25:18 25:18 25:23)
01.10.2022 15:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3 SG MADS Ostalb
 
2:3 (21:25 25:22 21:25 25:12 8:15)
01.10.2022 19:30 TSV Eningen TSG Tübingen 1:3 (21:25 22:25 25:17 8:25)
01.10.2022 19:00 TV Rottenburg 2 SV Fellbach 2 3:0 (25:20 25:19 25:16)
01.10.2022 16:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 3:2 (25:19 17:25 25:22 22:25 15:10)
08.10.2022 19:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV Eningen 3:1 (25:18 19:25 25:15 25:12)
15.10.2022 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb TV Rottenburg 2
 
3:1 (0:25 25:20 25:19 25:13)
15.10.2022 20:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:0 (25:19 25:18 29:27)
15.10.2022 19:00 SSV Geißelhardt TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3 3:0 (25:23 25:21 25:20)
16.10.2022 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 TSV Eningen 2:3 (14:25 25:22 15:25 26:24 12:15)
22.10.2022 19:30 TSV Eningen SG Volley Neckar-Teck 2:3 (28:30 25:21 25:14 17:25 11:15)
22.10.2022 16:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SV Fellbach 2 3:1 (21:25 25:12 25:12 25:19)
22.10.2022 20:00 TSG Tübingen TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 3:0 (25:21 25:22 25:22)
23.10.2022 16:00 TV Rottenburg 2 SSV Geißelhardt 0:3 (18:25 24:26 23:25)
29.10.2022 20:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck TSG Tübingen 0:3 (23:25 25:27 24:26)
29.10.2022 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:2 (23:25 19:25 25:21 25:20 15:13)
30.10.2022 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3 TV Rottenburg 2 2:3 (27:25 17:25 25:15 12:25 13:15)
30.10.2022 15:00 SV Fellbach 2 TSV Eningen 1:3 (25:27 27:25 16:25 20:25)
30.10.2022 16:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck SSV Geißelhardt 3:1 (25:17 19:25 25:23 25:17)
12.11.2022 19:30 TSV Eningen SG MADS Ostalb 3:0 (25:22 25:19 25:20)
12.11.2022 16:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SSV Geißelhardt 3:2 (20:25 22:25 25:23 25:13 15:13)
13.11.2022 12:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 SG Volley Neckar-Teck 1:3 (25:21 18:25 19:25 14:25)
13.11.2022 16:30 TSG Tübingen SV Fellbach 2 3:0 (25:22 25:19 25:15)
19.11.2022 13:30 SV Fellbach 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 2:3 (21:25 25:18 25:17 17:25 11:15)
19.11.2022 15:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 0:3 (14:25 24:26 16:25)
19.11.2022 19:00 SSV Geißelhardt TSV Eningen 1:3 (26:28 21:25 27:25 17:25)
26.11.2022 20:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 SG MADS Ostalb 1:3 (25:23 22:25 20:25 20:25)
26.11.2022 16:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TV Rottenburg 2 3:1 (25:16 26:24 23:25 25:19)
26.11.2022 20:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck SV Fellbach 2 3:0 (25:9 25:17 25:15)
26.11.2022 20:00 TSG Tübingen SSV Geißelhardt 3:0 (25:20 25:19 25:14)
27.11.2022 15:30 TSV Eningen TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3 3:1 (25:21 26:28 26:24 25:22)
10.12.2022 20:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3 TSG Tübingen 0:3 (15:25 21:25 19:25)
10.12.2022 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb SG Volley Neckar-Teck 1:3 (24:26 31:33 25:20 17:25)
10.12.2022 19:00 SSV Geißelhardt TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 3:2 (25:22 27:25 17:25 18:25 15:8)
11.12.2022 16:00 TV Rottenburg 2 TSV Eningen 3:2 (29:31 22:25 25:21 26:24 15:10)
17.12.2022 13:30 SV Fellbach 2 SG MADS Ostalb 0:3 (12:25 15:25 18:25)
17.12.2022 15:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 3:0 (25:21 34:32 29:27)
17.12.2022 19:00 SSV Geißelhardt SG Volley Neckar-Teck 1:3 (20:25 18:25 25:21 19:25)
18.12.2022 14:30 TSV Eningen Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:2 (29:27 25:27 23:25 25:23 15:13)
18.12.2022 16:00 TV Rottenburg 2 TSG Tübingen 3:2 (31:29 15:25 16:25 25:11 15:12)
07.01.2023 20:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 TV Rottenburg 2 3:2 (28:26 24:26 25:22 19:25 15:11)
07.01.2023 20:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3 3:0 (25:13 25:19 25:23)
08.01.2023 12:30 SV Fellbach 2 SSV Geißelhardt 1:3 (25:18 19:25 22:25 22:25)
14.01.2023 13:30 SV Fellbach 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3 3:0 (25:16 25:18 25:23)
14.01.2023 19:00 TV Rottenburg 2 SG Volley Neckar-Teck 2:3 (18:25 25:14 21:25 26:24 9:15)
14.01.2023 15:30 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSG Tübingen 3:2 (19:25 39:37 14:25 25:22 15:12)
14.01.2023 19:00 SSV Geißelhardt SG MADS Ostalb 3:1 (25:15 21:25 25:22 25:22)
15.01.2023 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3 SV Fellbach 2 3:1 (18:25 25:19 25:20 27:25)
21.01.2023 15:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 1:3 (28:26 17:25 18:25 17:25)
21.01.2023 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3 3:0 (25:14 25:17 28:26)
22.01.2023 15:00 SV Fellbach 2 TV Rottenburg 2 0:3 (27:29 10:25 23:25)
22.01.2023 16:30 TSG Tübingen TSV Eningen 2:3 (25:16 23:25 25:15 18:25 12:15)
28.01.2023 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb TSG Tübingen
 
3:1 (26:24 25:21 19:25 25:21)
04.02.2023 20:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3 SSV Geißelhardt 1:3 (25:22 21:25 18:25 18:25)
04.02.2023 19:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SG Volley Neckar-Teck 3:1 (26:24 25:21 27:29 28:26)
04.02.2023 16:00 TV Rottenburg 2 SG MADS Ostalb 3:1 (26:24 25:22 20:25 25:14)
05.02.2023 15:30 TSV Eningen TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 3:0 (26:24 25:23 25:18)
11.02.2023 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Gäuäckersporthalle 1
11.02.2023 20:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck TSV Eningen Sporthalle Dettingen
11.02.2023 19:00 SSV Geißelhardt TV Rottenburg 2 Steinbühlhalle
12.02.2023 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 TSG Tübingen Fanny-Leicht-Halle
18.02.2023 19:30 TSV Eningen SV Fellbach 2 Arbachtalhalle
18.02.2023 19:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SG MADS Ostalb Alleenhalle West
19.02.2023 16:30 TSG Tübingen SG Volley Neckar-Teck Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
25.02.2023 19:30 TV Rottenburg 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3 Otto-Locher-Halle
04.03.2023 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 TSG Tübingen Gäuäckersporthalle 1
04.03.2023 16:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
04.03.2023 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb TSV Eningen Heidehalle Mutlangen
04.03.2023 19:00 SSV Geißelhardt Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Steinbühlhalle
18.03.2023 19:30 TSV Eningen SSV Geißelhardt Arbachtalhalle
18.03.2023 15:30 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3 Innenstadthalle
18.03.2023 20:00 TSG Tübingen SG MADS Ostalb Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
19.03.2023 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 SV Fellbach 2 Allianzsporthalle
25.03.2023 20:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3 TSV Eningen Allianzsporthalle
25.03.2023 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Karl-Weiland Halle
25.03.2023 12:00 TV Rottenburg 2 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 VolksbankArena (VBA)
25.03.2023 19:00 SSV Geißelhardt TSG Tübingen Steinbühlhalle
26.03.2023 12:30 SV Fellbach 2 SG Volley Neckar-Teck Gäuäckersporthalle 1
01.04.2023 20:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 SSV Geißelhardt Allianzsporthalle
01.04.2023 19:15 TSV Eningen TV Rottenburg 2 Arbachtalhalle
01.04.2023 20:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck SG MADS Ostalb Sporthalle Dettingen
01.04.2023 20:00 TSG Tübingen TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu

Staffelleiter

Name
Frank Voß
Strasse
Richard-Wagner-Str. 7
Ort
71706 Markgröningen
Tel. privat
07145-924856
Handy
0179-2170237

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner