B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
14:00 SV Remshalden DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 3:1 (25:21 25:19 14:25 25:21)
14:00 SV Remshalden SG MADS Ostalb IV 3:1 (21:25 26:24 25:18 25:18)
21.01.2023 14:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 VSG Kernen 2 0:3 (8:25 0:25 12:25)
21.01.2023 14:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 SC Weiler/F. 2 0:3 (10:25 10:25 10:25)
22.01.2023 10:30 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 SG MADS Ostalb IV 3:2 (25:12 24:26 13:25 25:20 15:12)
22.01.2023 11:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck SV Frickenhofen 2 3:0 (25:11 25:18 25:13)
22.01.2023 11:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck SV Remshalden 3:0 (25:8 25:16 25:14)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SVL Kirchheim/Teck 9 9 728  :  415 27  :  3 26
2 VSG Kernen 2 8 7 609  :  328 22  :  3 21
3 SC Weiler/F. 2 8 6 575  :  450 18  :  8 18
4 SV Frickenhofen 2 8 4 574  :  533 15  :  12 13
5 SV Remshalden 8 3 469  :  586 9  :  17 9
6 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 8 2 489  :  605 8  :  20 5
7 SG MADS Ostalb IV 8 1 474  :  631 6  :  21 4
8 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 9 1 294  :  664 3  :  24 3
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SVL Kirchheim/Teck 9 9 8 1 0 0 728:415 27:3 26
2 VSG Kernen 2 8 7 7 0 0 1 609:328 22:3 21
3 SC Weiler/F. 2 8 6 6 0 0 2 575:450 18:8 18
4 SV Frickenhofen 2 8 4 4 0 1 3 574:533 15:12 13
5 SV Remshalden 8 3 3 0 0 5 469:586 9:17 9
6 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 8 2 1 1 0 6 489:605 8:20 5
7 SG MADS Ostalb IV 8 1 1 0 1 6 474:631 6:21 4
8 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 9 1 1 0 0 8 294:664 3:24 3
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.02.2023 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb IV SVL Kirchheim/Teck Galgenberghalle
05.02.2023 14:00 SV Remshalden TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
05.02.2023 14:00 SV Remshalden SV Frickenhofen 2 EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
05.02.2023 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 Gemeindehalle Weiler
05.02.2023 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 VSG Kernen 2 Gemeindehalle Weiler

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
14:00 SV Remshalden VSG Kernen 2 0:3 (7:25 15:25 14:25)
14:00 SV Remshalden SVL Kirchheim/Teck 0:3 (14:25 8:25 9:25)
14:00 SV Remshalden DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 3:1 (25:21 25:19 14:25 25:21)
14:00 SV Remshalden SG MADS Ostalb IV 3:1 (21:25 26:24 25:18 25:18)
02.10.2022 11:00 VSG Kernen 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 3:0 (25:10 25:9 25:1)
02.10.2022 11:00 VSG Kernen 2 SC Weiler/F. 2 3:0 (25:10 25:14 25:21)
15.10.2022 13:30 SG MADS Ostalb IV SV Frickenhofen 2 0:3 (15:25 18:25 10:25)
15.10.2022 13:30 SG MADS Ostalb IV DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 3:0 (25:22 25:19 25:15)
15.10.2022 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 3:0 (25:9 25:3 25:11)
22.10.2022 14:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 SV Remshalden 0:3 (10:25 18:25 12:25)
22.10.2022 14:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 SV Frickenhofen 2 0:3 (12:25 10:25 15:25)
23.10.2022 10:30 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 SC Weiler/F. 2 1:3 (25:14 14:25 12:25 7:25)
23.10.2022 13:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 VSG Kernen 2 0:3 (13:25 4:25 15:25)
23.10.2022 11:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck SG MADS Ostalb IV 3:0 (25:13 25:5 25:9)
12.11.2022 14:30 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 SV Frickenhofen 2 0:3 (14:25 12:25 15:25)
12.11.2022 17:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 3:0 (25:5 25:17 25:10)
13.11.2022 11:00 VSG Kernen 2 SG MADS Ostalb IV 3:0 (25:4 25:14 25:11)
13.11.2022 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 SVL Kirchheim/Teck 0:3 (8:25 18:25 17:25)
13.11.2022 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 SV Remshalden 3:0 (25:13 25:20 25:15)
20.11.2022 12:00 SV Frickenhofen 2 SVL Kirchheim/Teck 2:3 (25:21 25:23 21:25 17:25 7:15)
20.11.2022 12:00 SV Frickenhofen 2 SV Remshalden 3:0 (25:17 25:22 25:16)
27.11.2022 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb IV TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 0:3 (23:25 24:26 17:25)
27.11.2022 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb IV SC Weiler/F. 2 0:3 (13:25 22:25 21:25)
27.11.2022 11:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck VSG Kernen 2 3:1 (19:25 25:23 25:16 25:20)
27.11.2022 11:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 3:0 (25:21 25:8 25:10)
10.12.2022 14:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 SVL Kirchheim/Teck 0:3 (3:25 3:25 10:25)
11.12.2022 11:00 SV Frickenhofen 2 SC Weiler/F. 2 1:3 (18:25 23:25 25:23 19:25)
11.12.2022 11:00 SV Frickenhofen 2 VSG Kernen 2 0:3 (14:25 19:25 19:25)
21.01.2023 14:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 VSG Kernen 2 0:3 (8:25 0:25 12:25)
21.01.2023 14:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 SC Weiler/F. 2 0:3 (10:25 10:25 10:25)
22.01.2023 10:30 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 SG MADS Ostalb IV 3:2 (25:12 24:26 13:25 25:20 15:12)
22.01.2023 11:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck SV Frickenhofen 2 3:0 (25:11 25:18 25:13)
22.01.2023 11:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck SV Remshalden 3:0 (25:8 25:16 25:14)
05.02.2023 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb IV SVL Kirchheim/Teck Galgenberghalle
05.02.2023 14:00 SV Remshalden TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
05.02.2023 14:00 SV Remshalden SV Frickenhofen 2 EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
05.02.2023 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 Gemeindehalle Weiler
05.02.2023 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 VSG Kernen 2 Gemeindehalle Weiler
18.02.2023 14:00 VSG Kernen 2 SV Remshalden Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen
18.02.2023 14:00 VSG Kernen 2 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen
19.02.2023 11:00 SV Frickenhofen 2 SG MADS Ostalb IV Mehrzweckhalle
19.02.2023 11:00 SV Frickenhofen 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 Mehrzweckhalle
05.03.2023 10:30 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 SV Remshalden Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
05.03.2023 13:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 SVL Kirchheim/Teck Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
05.03.2023 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 SV Frickenhofen 2 Gemeindehalle Weiler
05.03.2023 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 SG MADS Ostalb IV Gemeindehalle Weiler
19.03.2023 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb IV SV Remshalden
19.03.2023 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb IV VSG Kernen 2 Galgenberghalle
19.03.2023 11:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck SC Weiler/F. 2 Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
19.03.2023 11:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
19.03.2023 11:00 SV Frickenhofen 2 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 Mehrzweckhalle
01.04.2023 11:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 SG MADS Ostalb IV Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
01.04.2023 11:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
02.04.2023 11:00 VSG Kernen 2 SVL Kirchheim/Teck Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen
02.04.2023 11:00 VSG Kernen 2 SV Frickenhofen 2 Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen
02.04.2023 14:00 SV Remshalden SC Weiler/F. 2 EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)

Staffelleiter

Name
Felix Meyn
Strasse
Mittlere Beutau 42/1
Ort
73728 Esslingen
Tel. privat
0711-9319631
Handy
0177-3354974

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher