Oberliga, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.11.2022 15:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 SV Horgenzell 3:0 (25:16 25:12 25:14)
26.11.2022 12:30 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TG Nürtingen 3:1 (25:20 18:25 25:17 25:14)
26.11.2022 18:30 SpVgg Holzgerlingen TV Rottenburg 1:3 (9:25 15:25 25:21 19:25)
26.11.2022 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSG Reutlingen 3:2 (31:29 20:25 15:25 28:26 15:7)
26.11.2022 19:00 TSG Backnang 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 3:2 (25:21 16:25 25:17 21:25 15:10)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Backnang 1846 8 8 720  :  614 24  :  7 22
2 TV Rottenburg 8 6 627  :  539 19  :  8 18
3 TG Bad Waldsee 8 5 743  :  689 19  :  14 15
4 TSG Reutlingen 7 4 649  :  567 17  :  12 13
5 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 7 4 595  :  555 15  :  11 13
6 SSV Ulm 1846 8 3 676  :  716 14  :  18 10
7 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 8 3 642  :  705 13  :  19 8
8 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 8 2 562  :  634 9  :  19 7
9 TG Nürtingen 7 2 573  :  629 9  :  19 4
10 SV Horgenzell 7 1 470  :  609 7  :  19 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Backnang 1846 8 8 6 2 0 0 720:614 24:7 22
2 TV Rottenburg 8 6 6 0 0 2 627:539 19:8 18
3 TG Bad Waldsee 8 5 4 1 1 2 743:689 19:14 15
4 TSG Reutlingen 7 4 3 1 2 1 649:567 17:12 13
5 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 7 4 4 0 1 2 595:555 15:11 13
6 SSV Ulm 1846 8 3 2 1 2 3 676:716 14:18 10
7 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 8 3 1 2 1 4 642:705 13:19 8
8 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 8 2 2 0 1 5 562:634 9:19 7
9 TG Nürtingen 7 2 0 2 0 5 573:629 9:19 4
10 SV Horgenzell 7 1 1 0 1 5 470:609 7:19 4

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SV Horgenzell Innenstadthalle
03.12.2022 18:00 TSG Reutlingen SSV Ulm 1846 Rennwiesenhalle
04.12.2022 16:00 TG Nürtingen TSG Reutlingen Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SV Horgenzell Innenstadthalle
24.09.2022 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TV Rottenburg 0:3 (17:25 25:27 19:25)
25.09.2022 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee SSV Ulm 1846 3:1 (25:27 25:17 25:16 25:17)
25.09.2022 15:00 TSG Backnang 1846 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3:0 (25:18 26:24 25:12)
01.10.2022 18:30 SpVgg Holzgerlingen TSG Reutlingen 2:3 (25:18 18:25 12:25 25:20 14:16)
01.10.2022 19:00 SV Horgenzell TG Nürtingen 3:1 (25:17 25:23 16:25 25:21)
02.10.2022 18:00 SSV Ulm 1846 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:0 (27:25 25:23 26:24)
02.10.2022 12:00 TV Rottenburg TG Bad Waldsee 3:1 (25:12 25:21 15:25 25:19)
08.10.2022 19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSG Reutlingen 3:2 (25:18 19:25 17:25 25:22 17:15)
15.10.2022 19:00 TG Nürtingen SSV Ulm 1846 3:2 (13:25 25:19 25:19 15:25 15:8)
15.10.2022 19:30 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TV Rottenburg 3:0 (25:19 25:21 25:16)
15.10.2022 19:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2:3 (17:25 25:23 25:23 23:25 9:15)
15.10.2022 15:30 TG Bad Waldsee TSG Backnang 1846 1:3 (23:25 25:18 22:25 16:25)
16.10.2022 16:00 TSG Reutlingen SV Horgenzell 3:0 (25:18 25:11 25:16)
22.10.2022 18:30 SpVgg Holzgerlingen SV Horgenzell 3:2 (25:18 18:25 25:16 23:25 15:8)
22.10.2022 15:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TG Bad Waldsee 1:3 (18:25 12:25 25:23 18:25)
22.10.2022 19:00 TSG Backnang 1846 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:2 (18:25 26:28 25:17 25:21 15:12)
23.10.2022 12:00 TV Rottenburg TG Nürtingen 3:0 (25:19 30:28 25:21)
29.10.2022 19:00 TG Nürtingen TSG Backnang 1846 0:3 (17:25 25:27 17:25)
29.10.2022 16:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 3:0 (25:18 25:20 25:18)
29.10.2022 18:00 TSG Reutlingen TV Rottenburg 3:1 (18:25 25:15 25:22 25:16)
29.10.2022 18:00 SV Horgenzell SSV Ulm 1846 1:3 (25:27 25:21 21:25 23:25)
30.10.2022 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:13)
12.11.2022 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TG Nürtingen 3:1 (25:23 25:12 18:25 25:21)
12.11.2022 19:30 TV Rottenburg SV Horgenzell 3:0 (25:12 25:17 25:9)
12.11.2022 18:30 SpVgg Holzgerlingen SSV Ulm 1846 3:0 (25:22 25:23 25:22)
12.11.2022 19:00 TSG Backnang 1846 TSG Reutlingen 3:1 (25:21 25:19 19:25 25:20)
13.11.2022 15:00 TSG Backnang 1846 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 3:0 (25:20 25:22 25:19)
13.11.2022 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:1 (25:18 25:14 23:25 26:24)
19.11.2022 18:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TV Rottenburg 0:3 (21:25 20:25 18:25)
19.11.2022 19:00 TG Nürtingen TG Bad Waldsee 3:2 (25:22 25:14 23:25 22:25 15:13)
19.11.2022 18:00 TSG Reutlingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 3:0 (25:15 25:16 25:13)
19.11.2022 16:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3:1 (25:23 25:23 21:25 25:10)
19.11.2022 18:00 SV Horgenzell TSG Backnang 1846 1:3 (25:19 11:25 15:25 17:25)
26.11.2022 15:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 SV Horgenzell 3:0 (25:16 25:12 25:14)
26.11.2022 12:30 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TG Nürtingen 3:1 (25:20 18:25 25:17 25:14)
26.11.2022 18:30 SpVgg Holzgerlingen TV Rottenburg 1:3 (9:25 15:25 25:21 19:25)
26.11.2022 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSG Reutlingen 3:2 (31:29 20:25 15:25 28:26 15:7)
26.11.2022 19:00 TSG Backnang 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 3:2 (25:21 16:25 25:17 21:25 15:10)
03.12.2022 18:00 TSG Reutlingen SSV Ulm 1846 Rennwiesenhalle
04.12.2022 16:00 TG Nürtingen TSG Reutlingen Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
10.12.2022 18:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Blauringhalle
10.12.2022 20:00 TG Nürtingen SpVgg Holzgerlingen Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
10.12.2022 16:00 TV Rottenburg TSG Backnang 1846 VolksbankArena (VBA)
10.12.2022 18:00 SV Horgenzell TG Bad Waldsee Sporthalle Horgenzell
11.12.2022 16:00 TSG Reutlingen Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Rennwiesenhalle
17.12.2022 19:00 TG Nürtingen TV Rottenburg Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
17.12.2022 16:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSG Backnang 1846 Innenstadthalle
17.12.2022 18:00 SV Horgenzell SpVgg Holzgerlingen Sporthalle Horgenzell
17.12.2022 15:30 TG Bad Waldsee TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
07.01.2023 15:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Allianzsporthalle
07.01.2023 18:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SV Horgenzell Blauringhalle
07.01.2023 18:30 SpVgg Holzgerlingen TG Bad Waldsee Grabenrainhalle
08.01.2023 15:00 TSG Backnang 1846 TG Nürtingen Sporthalle Katharinenplaisir
14.01.2023 18:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SpVgg Holzgerlingen Blauringhalle
14.01.2023 20:00 TG Nürtingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
14.01.2023 18:00 TSG Reutlingen TSG Backnang 1846 Rennwiesenhalle
14.01.2023 18:00 SV Horgenzell TV Rottenburg Sporthalle Horgenzell
15.01.2023 15:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TG Bad Waldsee Alleenhalle West
21.01.2023 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TSG Reutlingen Allianzsporthalle
21.01.2023 16:00 TV Rottenburg SSV Ulm 1846 VolksbankArena (VBA)
21.01.2023 18:30 SpVgg Holzgerlingen Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Grabenrainhalle
21.01.2023 19:00 TSG Backnang 1846 SV Horgenzell Sporthalle Katharinenplaisir
22.01.2023 16:30 TG Bad Waldsee TG Nürtingen Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
28.01.2023 19:00 TV Rottenburg TSG Reutlingen Otto-Locher-Halle
04.02.2023 18:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSG Backnang 1846 Blauringhalle
04.02.2023 19:00 TSG Reutlingen TG Bad Waldsee Rennwiesenhalle
04.02.2023 18:00 SV Horgenzell TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Sporthalle Horgenzell
05.02.2023 17:00 TG Nürtingen Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
05.02.2023 16:00 TV Rottenburg SpVgg Holzgerlingen Otto-Locher-Halle
11.02.2023 19:00 TSG Backnang 1846 TV Rottenburg Mörikesporthalle
11.02.2023 16:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSG Reutlingen Innenstadthalle
11.02.2023 18:30 SpVgg Holzgerlingen TG Nürtingen Grabenrainhalle
12.02.2023 12:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 SSV Ulm 1846 Fanny-Leicht-Halle
12.02.2023 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee SV Horgenzell Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
18.02.2023 18:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TG Bad Waldsee Blauringhalle
18.02.2023 16:00 TV Rottenburg TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 VolksbankArena (VBA)
18.02.2023 18:30 SpVgg Holzgerlingen TSG Backnang 1846 Grabenrainhalle
18.02.2023 18:00 SV Horgenzell Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Sporthalle Horgenzell
19.02.2023 17:00 TSG Reutlingen TG Nürtingen Rennwiesenhalle
04.03.2023 15:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TSG Backnang 1846 Allianzsporthalle
04.03.2023 19:00 TG Nürtingen SV Horgenzell Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
04.03.2023 16:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SSV Ulm 1846 Innenstadthalle
04.03.2023 15:30 TG Bad Waldsee TV Rottenburg Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
05.03.2023 16:00 TSG Reutlingen SpVgg Holzgerlingen Rennwiesenhalle
18.03.2023 18:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TG Nürtingen Blauringhalle
18.03.2023 18:30 SpVgg Holzgerlingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Grabenrainhalle
18.03.2023 18:00 SV Horgenzell TSG Reutlingen Sporthalle Horgenzell
18.03.2023 19:00 TSG Backnang 1846 TG Bad Waldsee Sporthalle Katharinenplaisir
19.03.2023 12:00 TV Rottenburg Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2 VolksbankArena (VBA)

Staffelleiter

Name
Uta Kienle
Ort
Tel. privat
07143-831488

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner