Landesliga Süd, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.01.2022 14:00 TSV Eningen SV Horgenzell 0:3 (16:25 22:25 14:25)
15.01.2022 16:00 TSV Eningen VC Baustetten 0:3 (20:25 20:25 16:25)
15.01.2022 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SV Pfrondorf 3:0 (25:22 25:12 25:13)
15.01.2022 16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TTV Dettingen/Teck 3:0 (25:16 25:23 25:14)
16.01.2022 10:30 TSG Eislingen TSV Blaustein 1:3 (14:25 24:26 27:25 12:25)
16.01.2022 12:30 TSG Eislingen TSV Laupheim 3:2 (25:21 25:19 19:25 24:26 15:7)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSV Ulm 1846 9 7 725  :  532 24  :  7 22
2 TSV Blaustein 7 6 625  :  552 18  :  10 17
3 SV Horgenzell 7 6 637  :  546 19  :  9 16
4 VC Baustetten 8 4 634  :  596 17  :  12 14
5 TSG Eislingen 8 4 686  :  701 16  :  17 11
6 SV Pfrondorf 6 3 444  :  477 10  :  11 9
7 TSV Eningen 8 2 605  :  706 10  :  21 6
8 TSV Laupheim 8 1 643  :  747 10  :  23 4
9 TTV Dettingen/Teck 7 1 460  :  602 6  :  20 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSV Ulm 1846 9 7 7 0 1 1 725:532 24:7 22
2 TSV Blaustein 7 6 5 1 0 1 625:552 18:10 17
3 SV Horgenzell 7 6 4 2 0 1 637:546 19:9 16
4 VC Baustetten 8 4 4 0 2 2 634:596 17:12 14
5 TSG Eislingen 8 4 2 2 1 3 686:701 16:17 11
6 SV Pfrondorf 6 3 3 0 0 3 444:477 10:11 9
7 TSV Eningen 8 2 1 1 1 5 605:706 10:21 6
8 TSV Laupheim 8 1 0 1 2 5 643:747 10:23 4
9 TTV Dettingen/Teck 7 1 0 1 1 5 460:602 6:20 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
22.01.2022 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck TSV Eningen Sporthalle Dettingen
22.01.2022 16:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck VC Baustetten Sporthalle Dettingen
23.01.2022 12:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Laupheim Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
23.01.2022 14:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Blaustein Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
TSG Eislingen SV Horgenzell Öschhalle 2
TSG Eislingen SSV Ulm 1846 Öschhalle 2
TSV Blaustein SV Horgenzell Blautalhalle
09.10.2021 14:00 TSV Blaustein TSG Eislingen 0:3 (15:25 19:25 17:25)
09.10.2021 15:00 SV Pfrondorf SSV Ulm 1846 3:1 (25:21 16:25 25:18 25:22)
09.10.2021 16:30 SV Pfrondorf TTV Dettingen/Teck 3:0 (25:22 25:13 25:16)
10.10.2021 14:00 SV Horgenzell TSV Eningen 3:2 (21:25 25:23 25:19 24:26 15:11)
10.10.2021 16:00 SV Horgenzell VC Baustetten 3:2 (25:21 22:25 20:25 25:18 15:7)
23.10.2021 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck TSV Blaustein 1:3 (17:25 24:26 25:20 12:25)
23.10.2021 16:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck SSV Ulm 1846 0:3 (5:25 17:25 8:25)
24.10.2021 14:00 VC Baustetten SV Pfrondorf 3:0 (25:22 25:21 25:15)
24.10.2021 15:00 VC Baustetten TSV Eningen 2:3 (25:27 22:25 25:18 25:19 12:15)
24.10.2021 13:00 TSV Laupheim SV Horgenzell 1:3 (15:25 22:25 25:23 17:25)
24.10.2021 15:00 TSV Laupheim TSG Eislingen 2:3 (25:12 26:28 25:23 24:26 11:15)
06.11.2021 14:00 TSV Eningen TSV Laupheim 3:1 (25:22 21:25 25:15 25:18)
06.11.2021 16:00 TSV Eningen TSV Blaustein 1:3 (25:14 21:25 19:25 21:25)
06.11.2021 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 VC Baustetten 3:0 (25:19 25:16 25:20)
06.11.2021 16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SV Horgenzell 3:1 (25:16 25:17 18:25 25:14)
07.11.2021 10:30 TSG Eislingen TTV Dettingen/Teck 2:3 (24:26 12:25 25:23 25:20 9:15)
07.11.2021 12:30 TSG Eislingen SV Pfrondorf 1:3 (26:28 25:19 20:25 19:25)
20.11.2021 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSV Eningen 3:0 (25:14 25:16 25:18)
20.11.2021 16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSV Blaustein 2:3 (25:16 11:25 22:25 25:12 13:15)
20.11.2021 15:00 VC Baustetten TSG Eislingen 3:0 (25:16 25:13 25:15)
20.11.2021 16:00 VC Baustetten TSV Laupheim 3:0 (25:20 25:17 25:18)
20.11.2021 14:00 SV Horgenzell TTV Dettingen/Teck 3:0 (25:15 25:15 25:16)
20.11.2021 16:00 SV Horgenzell SV Pfrondorf 3:1 (25:27 25:17 25:13 25:19)
16.12.2021 20:00 TSV Blaustein TSV Laupheim 3:1 (25:14 25:14 23:25 25:13)
18.12.2021 14:00 TSV Eningen TSG Eislingen 1:3 (12:25 14:25 25:18 8:25)
18.12.2021 15:00 TSV Blaustein VC Baustetten 3:1 (25:16 25:23 22:25 25:10)
18.12.2021 15:00 TSV Laupheim SSV Ulm 1846 0:3 (11:25 18:25 14:25)
18.12.2021 17:00 TSV Laupheim TTV Dettingen/Teck 3:2 (24:26 22:25 25:20 25:17 15:5)
15.01.2022 14:00 TSV Eningen SV Horgenzell 0:3 (16:25 22:25 14:25)
15.01.2022 16:00 TSV Eningen VC Baustetten 0:3 (20:25 20:25 16:25)
15.01.2022 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SV Pfrondorf 3:0 (25:22 25:12 25:13)
15.01.2022 16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TTV Dettingen/Teck 3:0 (25:16 25:23 25:14)
16.01.2022 10:30 TSG Eislingen TSV Blaustein 1:3 (14:25 24:26 27:25 12:25)
16.01.2022 12:30 TSG Eislingen TSV Laupheim 3:2 (25:21 25:19 19:25 24:26 15:7)
22.01.2022 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck TSV Eningen Sporthalle Dettingen
22.01.2022 16:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck VC Baustetten Sporthalle Dettingen
23.01.2022 12:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Laupheim Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
23.01.2022 14:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Blaustein Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
29.01.2022 15:00 TSV Laupheim TSV Eningen Sporthalle Herrenmahd
29.01.2022 17:00 TSV Laupheim TSV Blaustein Sporthalle Herrenmahd
30.01.2022 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck TSG Eislingen Sporthalle Dettingen
30.01.2022 16:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck SV Pfrondorf Sporthalle Dettingen
30.01.2022 13:00 VC Baustetten SSV Ulm 1846 Mehrzweckhalle
30.01.2022 14:00 VC Baustetten SV Horgenzell Mehrzweckhalle
04.02.2022 19:30 TSV Eningen SV Pfrondorf Arbachtalhalle
12.02.2022 14:00 TSV Blaustein TTV Dettingen/Teck Blautalhalle
12.02.2022 16:00 TSV Blaustein TSV Eningen Blautalhalle
12.02.2022 15:00 SV Pfrondorf VC Baustetten Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
12.02.2022 16:30 SV Pfrondorf TSG Eislingen Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
13.02.2022 14:00 SV Horgenzell TSV Laupheim Sporthalle Horgenzell
13.02.2022 16:00 SV Horgenzell SSV Ulm 1846 Sporthalle Horgenzell
26.02.2022 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSV Laupheim Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
26.02.2022 16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSG Eislingen Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
26.02.2022 14:00 VC Baustetten TSV Blaustein Mehrzweckhalle
26.02.2022 15:00 VC Baustetten TTV Dettingen/Teck Mehrzweckhalle
26.02.2022 15:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Eningen Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
26.02.2022 16:30 SV Pfrondorf SV Horgenzell Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
12.03.2022 14:00 TSV Blaustein SSV Ulm 1846 Blautalhalle
12.03.2022 16:00 TSV Blaustein SV Pfrondorf Blautalhalle
13.03.2022 10:30 TSG Eislingen VC Baustetten Öschhalle 2
13.03.2022 12:30 TSG Eislingen TSV Eningen Öschhalle 2
13.03.2022 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck SV Horgenzell Sporthalle Dettingen
13.03.2022 16:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck TSV Laupheim Sporthalle Dettingen
26.03.2022 14:00 TSV Eningen TTV Dettingen/Teck Arbachtalhalle
26.03.2022 16:00 TSV Eningen SSV Ulm 1846 Arbachtalhalle
26.03.2022 15:00 TSV Laupheim VC Baustetten Sporthalle Herrenmahd
26.03.2022 17:00 TSV Laupheim SV Pfrondorf Sporthalle Herrenmahd
27.03.2022 14:00 SV Horgenzell TSG Eislingen Sporthalle Horgenzell
27.03.2022 16:00 SV Horgenzell TSV Blaustein Sporthalle Horgenzell

Staffelleiter

Name
Rolf Gohl
Strasse
Heinestraße 68/1
Ort
72762 Reutlingen
Handy
0151-47306259

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner