A-Klasse 1 Süd, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.10.2021 14:00 SG TG Biberach/TSV Hochdorf SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau 1:3 (7:25 19:25 25:21 20:25)
23.10.2021 15:00 SG TG Biberach/TSV Hochdorf TSB Ravensburg 2 3:0 (25:19 25:22 25:19)
24.10.2021 14:00 VSG Illertal SC Göggingen 3:2 (27:29 26:24 22:25 25:18 15:10)
24.10.2021 15:00 VSG Illertal TSG Bad Wurzach Wölfe 3:0 (25:16 25:22 25:17)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VSG Illertal 3 3 299  :  265 9  :  4 7
2 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau 2 2 171  :  128 6  :  1 6
3 KSV Unterkirchberg 2 1 179  :  161 5  :  3 4
4 SC Göggingen 3 1 238  :  246 5  :  6 4
5 SG TG Biberach/TSV Hochdorf 3 1 198  :  231 4  :  6 3
6 TSB Ravensburg 2 1 0 60  :  75 0  :  3 0
7 TSG Bad Wurzach Wölfe 2 0 111  :  150 0  :  6 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VSG Illertal 3 3 1 2 0 0 299:265 9:4 7
2 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau 2 2 2 0 0 0 171:128 6:1 6
3 KSV Unterkirchberg 2 1 1 0 1 0 179:161 5:3 4
4 SC Göggingen 3 1 1 0 1 1 238:246 5:6 4
5 SG TG Biberach/TSV Hochdorf 3 1 1 0 0 2 198:231 4:6 3
6 TSB Ravensburg 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 60:75 03 0
7 TSG Bad Wurzach Wölfe 2 0 0 0 0 2 111:150 06 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.11.2021 14:00 TSB Ravensburg 2 VSG Illertal Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
06.11.2021 15:00 TSB Ravensburg 2 SC Göggingen Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
06.11.2021 14:00 TSG Bad Wurzach Wölfe SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau Riedsporthalle
06.11.2021 15:00 TSG Bad Wurzach Wölfe KSV Unterkirchberg Riedsporthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.10.2021 16:00 SC Göggingen SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau 0:3 (21:25 18:25 18:25)
09.10.2021 17:00 SC Göggingen TSG Bad Wurzach Wölfe 3:0 (25:21 25:17 25:18)
09.10.2021 14:00 KSV Unterkirchberg SG TG Biberach/TSV Hochdorf 3:0 (25:11 25:20 25:21)
09.10.2021 15:00 KSV Unterkirchberg VSG Illertal 2:3 (25:22 24:26 19:25 25:21 11:15)
23.10.2021 14:00 SG TG Biberach/TSV Hochdorf SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau 1:3 (7:25 19:25 25:21 20:25)
23.10.2021 15:00 SG TG Biberach/TSV Hochdorf TSB Ravensburg 2 3:0 (25:19 25:22 25:19)
24.10.2021 14:00 VSG Illertal SC Göggingen 3:2 (27:29 26:24 22:25 25:18 15:10)
24.10.2021 15:00 VSG Illertal TSG Bad Wurzach Wölfe 3:0 (25:16 25:22 25:17)
06.11.2021 14:00 TSB Ravensburg 2 VSG Illertal Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
06.11.2021 15:00 TSB Ravensburg 2 SC Göggingen Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
06.11.2021 14:00 TSG Bad Wurzach Wölfe SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau Riedsporthalle
06.11.2021 15:00 TSG Bad Wurzach Wölfe KSV Unterkirchberg Riedsporthalle
20.11.2021 14:00 TSB Ravensburg 2 KSV Unterkirchberg Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
20.11.2021 15:00 TSB Ravensburg 2 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
20.11.2021 14:00 SG TG Biberach/TSV Hochdorf SC Göggingen Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
20.11.2021 15:00 SG TG Biberach/TSV Hochdorf VSG Illertal Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
04.12.2021 14:00 TSG Bad Wurzach Wölfe SG TG Biberach/TSV Hochdorf Riedsporthalle
04.12.2021 15:00 TSG Bad Wurzach Wölfe TSB Ravensburg 2 Riedsporthalle
05.12.2021 10:00 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau VSG Illertal Kultur- und Sporthalle Ertingen
05.12.2021 11:00 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau KSV Unterkirchberg Kultur- und Sporthalle Ertingen
18.12.2021 12:00 KSV Unterkirchberg SC Göggingen Sporthalle Illerkirchberg
18.12.2021 13:00 KSV Unterkirchberg TSG Bad Wurzach Wölfe Sporthalle Illerkirchberg
15.01.2022 14:00 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau SC Göggingen Kultur- und Sporthalle Ertingen
15.01.2022 15:00 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau TSB Ravensburg 2 Kultur- und Sporthalle Ertingen
15.01.2022 14:00 SG TG Biberach/TSV Hochdorf KSV Unterkirchberg Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
15.01.2022 15:00 SG TG Biberach/TSV Hochdorf TSG Bad Wurzach Wölfe Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
30.01.2022 14:00 VSG Illertal TSB Ravensburg 2 ASV Halle
30.01.2022 15:00 VSG Illertal SG TG Biberach/TSV Hochdorf ASV Halle
12.02.2022 14:00 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau SG TG Biberach/TSV Hochdorf Sporthalle im Kronried
12.02.2022 15:00 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau TSG Bad Wurzach Wölfe Sporthalle im Kronried
12.02.2022 16:00 SC Göggingen KSV Unterkirchberg Sporthalle Grundschule
12.02.2022 17:00 SC Göggingen VSG Illertal Sporthalle Grundschule
26.02.2022 14:00 TSB Ravensburg 2 TSG Bad Wurzach Wölfe Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
26.02.2022 15:00 TSB Ravensburg 2 SG TG Biberach/TSV Hochdorf Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
12.03.2022 14:00 TSG Bad Wurzach Wölfe VSG Illertal Riedsporthalle
12.03.2022 15:00 TSG Bad Wurzach Wölfe SC Göggingen Riedsporthalle
12.03.2022 14:00 KSV Unterkirchberg TSB Ravensburg 2 Sporthalle Illerkirchberg
12.03.2022 15:00 KSV Unterkirchberg SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau Sporthalle Illerkirchberg
26.03.2022 16:00 SC Göggingen SG TG Biberach/TSV Hochdorf Sporthalle Grundschule
26.03.2022 17:00 SC Göggingen TSB Ravensburg 2 Sporthalle Grundschule
27.03.2022 14:00 VSG Illertal SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau ASV Halle
27.03.2022 15:00 VSG Illertal KSV Unterkirchberg ASV Halle

Staffelleiter

Name
Patrick Kruppa
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Martin