A-Klasse 2 West, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.10.2021 14:00 FV Tübinger Modell 3 SV Rötenberg 3:0 (25:22 25:18 26:24)
23.10.2021 15:30 FV Tübinger Modell 3 TSV Burladingen 3 1:3 (13:25 25:18 11:25 11:25)
24.10.2021 11:00 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern TSV Burladingen 2 0:3 (18:25 25:27 16:25)
24.10.2021 12:30 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern TSG Tübingen 3 0:3 (19:25 19:25 23:25)
24.10.2021 10:30 TSF Dornhan TSG Tübingen 4 3:0 (25:15 25:9 25:11)
24.10.2021 11:30 TSF Dornhan TSG Balingen 3:0 (25:13 25:16 25:17)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Burladingen 2 3 3 227  :  140 9  :  0 9
2 TSF Dornhan 3 3 247  :  172 9  :  1 9
3 TSG Tübingen 3 2 2 150  :  84 6  :  0 6
4 TSV Burladingen 3 2 1 137  :  135 3  :  4 3
5 SV Rötenberg 3 1 232  :  225 4  :  6 3
6 FV Tübinger Modell 3 3 1 173  :  232 4  :  6 3
7 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern 3 1 195  :  182 3  :  6 3
8 TSG Balingen 2 0 98  :  152 0  :  6 0
9 TSG Tübingen 4 3 0 88  :  225 0  :  9 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Burladingen 2 3 3 3 0 0 0 227:140 90 9
2 TSF Dornhan 3 3 3 0 0 0 247:172 9:1 9
3 TSG Tübingen 3 2 2 2 0 0 0 150:84 60 6
4 TSV Burladingen 3 2 1 1 0 0 1 137:135 3:4 3
5 SV Rötenberg 3 1 1 0 0 2 232:225 4:6 3
6 FV Tübinger Modell 3 3 1 1 0 0 2 173:232 4:6 3
7 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern 3 1 1 0 0 2 195:182 3:6 3
8 TSG Balingen 2 0 0 0 0 2 98:152 06 0
9 TSG Tübingen 4 3 0 0 0 0 3 88:225 09 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.11.2021 14:00 TSV Burladingen 3 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern trigema-Arena
06.11.2021 15:30 TSV Burladingen 3 TSG Tübingen 4 trigema-Arena
06.11.2021 14:30 TSG Balingen FV Tübinger Modell 3 Realschule Längenfeld
06.11.2021 16:00 TSG Balingen TSV Burladingen 2 Realschule Längenfeld
07.11.2021 11:00 TSG Tübingen 3 TSF Dornhan Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
07.11.2021 12:00 TSG Tübingen 3 SV Rötenberg Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.10.2021 14:00 TSG Tübingen 4 TSG Tübingen 3 0:3 (11:25 6:25 6:25)
09.10.2021 15:30 TSG Tübingen 4 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern 0:3 (5:25 7:25 18:25)
09.10.2021 14:00 SV Rötenberg TSG Balingen 3:0 (25:13 25:14 27:25)
09.10.2021 15:00 SV Rötenberg TSF Dornhan 1:3 (25:20 22:25 25:27 19:25)
10.10.2021 11:00 TSV Burladingen 2 TSV Burladingen 3 3:0 (25:17 25:13 25:14)
10.10.2021 13:00 TSV Burladingen 2 FV Tübinger Modell 3 3:0 (25:11 25:11 25:15)
23.10.2021 14:00 FV Tübinger Modell 3 SV Rötenberg 3:0 (25:22 25:18 26:24)
23.10.2021 15:30 FV Tübinger Modell 3 TSV Burladingen 3 1:3 (13:25 25:18 11:25 11:25)
24.10.2021 11:00 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern TSV Burladingen 2 0:3 (18:25 25:27 16:25)
24.10.2021 12:30 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern TSG Tübingen 3 0:3 (19:25 19:25 23:25)
24.10.2021 10:30 TSF Dornhan TSG Tübingen 4 3:0 (25:15 25:9 25:11)
24.10.2021 11:30 TSF Dornhan TSG Balingen 3:0 (25:13 25:16 25:17)
06.11.2021 14:00 TSV Burladingen 3 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern trigema-Arena
06.11.2021 15:30 TSV Burladingen 3 TSG Tübingen 4 trigema-Arena
06.11.2021 14:30 TSG Balingen FV Tübinger Modell 3 Realschule Längenfeld
06.11.2021 16:00 TSG Balingen TSV Burladingen 2 Realschule Längenfeld
07.11.2021 11:00 TSG Tübingen 3 TSF Dornhan Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
07.11.2021 12:00 TSG Tübingen 3 SV Rötenberg Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
20.11.2021 13:30 FV Tübinger Modell 3 TSG Tübingen 3 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
20.11.2021 15:00 FV Tübinger Modell 3 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
21.11.2021 11:00 TSG Balingen TSG Tübingen 4 Realschule Längenfeld
21.11.2021 12:30 TSG Balingen TSV Burladingen 3 Realschule Längenfeld
28.11.2021 12:00 TSV Burladingen 2 TSF Dornhan trigema-Arena
28.11.2021 13:30 TSV Burladingen 2 SV Rötenberg trigema-Arena
04.12.2021 14:00 TSG Tübingen 3 TSV Burladingen 2 Turnhalle Winkelwiese
04.12.2021 15:30 TSG Tübingen 3 TSG Balingen Turnhalle Winkelwiese
05.12.2021 10:30 TSF Dornhan TSV Burladingen 3 Sporthalle Dornhan
05.12.2021 11:30 TSF Dornhan FV Tübinger Modell 3 Sporthalle Dornhan
05.12.2021 14:00 SV Rötenberg SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern Turn- und Festhalle Rötenberg
05.12.2021 15:00 SV Rötenberg TSG Tübingen 4 Turn- und Festhalle Rötenberg
18.12.2021 14:00 TSG Tübingen 4 FV Tübinger Modell 3 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
18.12.2021 15:30 TSG Tübingen 4 TSV Burladingen 2 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
19.12.2021 11:00 TSV Burladingen 3 SV Rötenberg trigema-Arena
19.12.2021 12:30 TSV Burladingen 3 TSG Tübingen 3 trigema-Arena
19.12.2021 11:00 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern TSG Balingen Halle bei der Realschule
19.12.2021 12:30 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern TSF Dornhan Halle bei der Realschule
15.01.2022 14:00 TSV Burladingen 3 TSV Burladingen 2 trigema-Arena
15.01.2022 15:30 TSV Burladingen 3 FV Tübinger Modell 3 trigema-Arena
15.01.2022 14:00 TSG Tübingen 3 TSG Tübingen 4 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
15.01.2022 15:30 TSG Tübingen 3 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
16.01.2022 11:00 TSG Balingen SV Rötenberg Realschule Längenfeld
16.01.2022 12:30 TSG Balingen TSF Dornhan Realschule Längenfeld
30.01.2022 11:00 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern TSV Burladingen 3 Halle bei der Realschule
30.01.2022 12:30 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern TSG Tübingen 4 Halle bei der Realschule
30.01.2022 10:30 TSF Dornhan TSG Tübingen 3 Sporthalle Dornhan
30.01.2022 11:30 TSF Dornhan SV Rötenberg Sporthalle Dornhan
30.01.2022 11:00 FV Tübinger Modell 3 TSG Balingen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
30.01.2022 13:00 FV Tübinger Modell 3 TSV Burladingen 2 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
12.02.2022 15:30 TSV Burladingen 2 TSG Balingen
12.02.2022 14:00 TSV Burladingen 2 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern trigema-Arena
12.02.2022 14:00 SV Rötenberg FV Tübinger Modell 3 Turn- und Festhalle Rötenberg
12.02.2022 15:00 SV Rötenberg TSG Tübingen 3 Turn- und Festhalle Rötenberg
13.02.2022 11:00 TSG Tübingen 4 TSF Dornhan Spielhalle Uhlandstraße
13.02.2022 12:30 TSG Tübingen 4 TSV Burladingen 3 Spielhalle Uhlandstraße
26.02.2022 14:30 TSG Balingen SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern Realschule Längenfeld
26.02.2022 16:00 TSG Balingen TSG Tübingen 3 Realschule Längenfeld
26.02.2022 14:00 FV Tübinger Modell 3 TSG Tübingen 4 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
26.02.2022 16:00 FV Tübinger Modell 3 TSF Dornhan Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
05.03.2022 14:00 SV Rötenberg TSV Burladingen 3
05.03.2022 15:00 SV Rötenberg TSV Burladingen 2
12.03.2022 TSG Tübingen 4 TSG Balingen
12.03.2022 TSG Tübingen 4 SV Rötenberg
12.03.2022 14:00 TSG Tübingen 3 FV Tübinger Modell 3 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
12.03.2022 15:30 TSG Tübingen 3 TSV Burladingen 3 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
13.03.2022 10:30 TSF Dornhan TSV Burladingen 2 Sporthalle Dornhan
13.03.2022 11:30 TSF Dornhan SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern Sporthalle Dornhan
26.03.2022 15:30 TSV Burladingen 2 TSG Tübingen 4
26.03.2022 14:00 TSV Burladingen 2 TSG Tübingen 3 trigema-Arena
26.03.2022 14:00 TSV Burladingen 3 TSF Dornhan trigema-Arena
26.03.2022 15:30 TSV Burladingen 3 TSG Balingen trigema-Arena
27.03.2022 11:00 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern SV Rötenberg Halle bei der Realschule
27.03.2022 12:30 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern FV Tübinger Modell 3 Halle bei der Realschule

Staffelleiter

Name
Michaela Hellwig
Strasse
Mozartstr. 8
Ort
71277 Rutesheim
Handy
015233985241

Pressewart

Name
Jürgen Handte