A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
04.04.2022 19:30 TSV Adelmannsfelden SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb 2:3 (23:25 25:18 25:27 25:19 16:18)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb 14 13 1257  :  990 40  :  13 36
2 TSV Schlierbach 14 12 1228  :  1001 40  :  15 35
3 SC Unterschneidheim 14 9 1227  :  1184 32  :  25 26
4 TSV Adelmannsfelden 14 8 1120  :  1090 27  :  26 22
5 VSG HusBeSt 14 7 1098  :  1094 27  :  25 21
6 SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach 14 3 1133  :  1220 22  :  35 13
7 SG Volley Alb / Brenztal 3 14 2 1101  :  1315 18  :  40 8
8 VSG Kernen 2 14 2 837  :  1107 10  :  37 7
SV Fellbach 4 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb 14 13 10 3 0 1 1257:990 40:13 36
2 TSV Schlierbach 14 12 9 3 2 0 1228:1001 40:15 35
3 SC Unterschneidheim 14 9 6 3 2 3 1227:1184 32:25 26
4 TSV Adelmannsfelden 14 8 5 3 1 5 1120:1090 27:26 22
5 VSG HusBeSt 14 7 6 1 1 6 1098:1094 27:25 21
6 SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach 14 3 2 1 5 6 1133:1220 22:35 13
7 SG Volley Alb / Brenztal 3 14 2 0 2 4 8 1101:1315 18:40 8
8 VSG Kernen 2 14 2 2 0 1 11 837:1107 10:37 7
SV Fellbach 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.10.2021 14:00 TSV Adelmannsfelden VSG HusBeSt 0:3 (12:25 19:25 18:25)
09.10.2021 14:00 TSV Adelmannsfelden SC Unterschneidheim 3:0 (25:20 25:18 25:14)
10.10.2021 11:00 SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach SG Volley Alb / Brenztal 3 2:3 (22:25 25:13 24:26 25:22 9:15)
10.10.2021 11:00 SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach VSG Kernen 2 3:2 (14:25 25:16 16:25 25:21 15:9)
23.10.2021 14:00 VSG Kernen 2 SG Volley Alb / Brenztal 3 3:0 (25:19 25:23 25:23)
24.10.2021 11:00 TSV Schlierbach TSV Adelmannsfelden 3:0 (25:22 25:13 25:14)
24.10.2021 11:00 TSV Schlierbach SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb 2:3 (16:25 25:22 25:23 16:25 6:15)
24.10.2021 10:00 SC Unterschneidheim SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach 3:2 (15:25 25:15 25:18 24:26 15:11)
24.10.2021 11:00 SC Unterschneidheim VSG HusBeSt 3:1 (25:7 25:21 19:25 25:20)
07.11.2021 10:00 SG Volley Alb / Brenztal 3 SC Unterschneidheim 0:3 (15:25 16:25 13:25)
07.11.2021 10:00 SG Volley Alb / Brenztal 3 TSV Adelmannsfelden 2:3 (19:25 25:22 25:12 25:27 10:15)
07.11.2021 11:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb VSG Kernen 2 3:0 (25:14 25:16 25:17)
07.11.2021 13:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach 3:0 (25:17 25:23 25:20)
07.11.2021 10:30 VSG HusBeSt TSV Schlierbach 2:3 (25:22 25:19 10:25 21:25 11:15)
20.11.2021 14:00 SG Volley Alb / Brenztal 3 VSG HusBeSt 2:3 (25:27 25:18 25:21 15:25 13:15)
20.11.2021 14:00 TSV Adelmannsfelden VSG Kernen 2 3:0 (25:13 25:17 25:22)
20.11.2021 14:00 TSV Adelmannsfelden SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach 3:2 (21:25 25:17 22:25 25:16 15:8)
20.11.2021 11:00 SC Unterschneidheim SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb 2:3 (25:23 20:25 25:23 13:25 7:15)
20.11.2021 12:00 SC Unterschneidheim TSV Schlierbach 0:3 (17:25 18:25 22:25)
19.12.2021 11:00 TSV Schlierbach SG Volley Alb / Brenztal 3 3:0 (25:11 25:13 25:14)
19.12.2021 11:00 TSV Schlierbach VSG Kernen 2 3:0 (25:13 25:7 25:7)
19.12.2021 10:00 VSG HusBeSt SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach 3:1 (25:22 25:22 21:25 25:20)
19.12.2021 10:00 VSG HusBeSt SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb 1:3 (17:25 25:18 13:25 11:25)
09.01.2022 14:00 VSG Kernen 2 VSG HusBeSt 0:3 (21:25 14:25 17:25)
09.01.2022 15:00 VSG Kernen 2 SC Unterschneidheim 0:3 (25:27 10:25 9:25)
09.01.2022 11:00 SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach TSV Schlierbach 1:3 (25:15 18:25 18:25 18:25)
15.01.2022 14:00 VSG HusBeSt TSV Adelmannsfelden 3:0 (25:15 25:12 25:20)
15.01.2022 14:00 VSG HusBeSt SC Unterschneidheim 1:3 (22:25 22:25 26:24 23:25)
16.01.2022 10:00 SG Volley Alb / Brenztal 3 SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach 3:2 (25:22 25:20 22:25 11:25 15:13)
16.01.2022 10:00 SG Volley Alb / Brenztal 3 VSG Kernen 2 1:3 (25:16 15:25 16:25 14:25)
16.01.2022 11:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb TSV Schlierbach 1:3 (24:26 18:25 25:22 17:25)
22.01.2022 15:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb TSV Adelmannsfelden 3:0 (25:11 25:13 25:8)
22.01.2022 16:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb SG Volley Alb / Brenztal 3 3:1 (25:27 25:18 25:19 25:15)
29.01.2022 14:00 TSV Schlierbach VSG HusBeSt 3:1 (13:25 25:19 25:19 25:18)
30.01.2022 10:00 SC Unterschneidheim SG Volley Alb / Brenztal 3 3:2 (25:11 25:16 19:25 20:25 15:12)
30.01.2022 11:00 SC Unterschneidheim TSV Adelmannsfelden 3:1 (25:19 25:23 22:25 25:23)
04.02.2022 20:00 SC Unterschneidheim VSG Kernen 2 3:1 (25:20 23:25 25:16 25:18)
13.02.2022 11:00 TSV Adelmannsfelden TSV Schlierbach 3:2 (25:14 24:26 21:25 25:14 15:10)
13.02.2022 11:00 TSV Adelmannsfelden SG Volley Alb / Brenztal 3 3:1 (23:25 25:9 25:15 25:22)
13.02.2022 11:00 SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach SC Unterschneidheim 2:3 (25:17 23:25 18:25 27:25 11:15)
13.02.2022 11:00 SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb 0:3 (14:25 10:25 20:25)
26.02.2022 14:00 SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach VSG HusBeSt 3:0 (25:15 25:16 25:12)
26.02.2022 14:00 SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach TSV Adelmannsfelden 1:3 (22:25 14:25 25:22 17:25)
11.03.2022 20:00 SG Volley Alb / Brenztal 3 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb 0:3 (22:25 23:25 14:25)
13.03.2022 11:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb SC Unterschneidheim 3:1 (25:27 25:20 25:20 25:16)
13.03.2022 13:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb VSG HusBeSt 3:0 (25:21 25:16 25:13)
13.03.2022 11:00 VSG Kernen 2 TSV Adelmannsfelden 0:3 (20:25 22:25 7:25)
13.03.2022 11:00 VSG Kernen 2 TSV Schlierbach 0:3 (19:25 12:25 10:25)
16.03.2022 20:00 VSG Kernen 2 SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach 0:3 (14:25 19:25 22:25)
25.03.2022 19:30 SG Volley Alb / Brenztal 3 TSV Schlierbach 2:3 (25:23 25:19 20:25 22:25 13:15)
26.03.2022 14:00 TSV Schlierbach SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach 3:0 (25:10 25:13 25:15)
26.03.2022 14:00 TSV Schlierbach SC Unterschneidheim 3:2 (25:13 24:26 23:25 25:17 15:9)
26.03.2022 14:00 VSG HusBeSt VSG Kernen 2 3:0 (25:21 25:12 25:16)
26.03.2022 14:00 VSG HusBeSt SG Volley Alb / Brenztal 3 3:1 (25:21 23:25 25:16 25:13)
30.03.2022 20:00 VSG Kernen 2 SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb 1:3 (29:27 12:25 17:25 22:25)
04.04.2022 19:30 TSV Adelmannsfelden SG VfL Waiblingen/SC Korb 2:3 (23:25 25:18 25:27 25:19 16:18)

Staffelleiter

Name
Michael Blanke
Strasse
Brahmsweg 32
Ort
70195 Stuttgart
Handy
0162-9631903

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher