B-Klasse 3 Ost, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.01.2022 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen TG Nürtingen 3 3:2 (26:28 25:14 25:12 18:25 15:11)
15.01.2022 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen SC Weiler/F. 2 2:3 (17:25 25:21 25:21 21:25 12:15)
15.01.2022 14:00 TV Unterboihingen TG Reichenbach 2:3 (16:25 25:12 25:21 12:25 11:15)
15.01.2022 15:00 TV Unterboihingen TSV Neckartailfingen 3:2 (16:25 25:12 25:20 24:26 15:10)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Reichenbach 8 8 680  :  509 24  :  5 22
2 TSV Linsenhofen 7 3 617  :  560 15  :  14 11
3 TG Nürtingen 3 7 3 576  :  632 14  :  16 9
4 TSV Neckartailfingen 6 3 511  :  537 12  :  13 8
5 TV Unterboihingen 7 2 520  :  599 10  :  18 7
6 TSG Eislingen 2 5 2 355  :  375 7  :  10 6
7 SC Weiler/F. 2 6 2 481  :  528 9  :  15 6
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Reichenbach 8 8 6 2 0 0 680:509 24:5 22
2 TSV Linsenhofen 7 3 2 1 3 1 617:560 15:14 11
3 TG Nürtingen 3 7 3 1 2 2 2 576:632 14:16 9
4 TSV Neckartailfingen 6 3 1 2 1 2 511:537 12:13 8
5 TV Unterboihingen 7 2 1 1 2 3 520:599 10:18 7
6 TSG Eislingen 2 5 2 2 0 0 3 355:375 7:10 6
7 SC Weiler/F. 2 6 2 1 1 1 3 481:528 9:15 6

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.01.2022 12:30 TSG Eislingen 2 SC Weiler/F. 2 Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
29.01.2022 13:30 TSG Eislingen 2 TV Unterboihingen Sporthalle Öschhalle 1

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
TSV Linsenhofen TSG Eislingen 2
 
10.10.2021 12:00 TG Nürtingen 3 TSV Linsenhofen 3:2 (14:25 10:25 25:18 25:21 15:13)
10.10.2021 13:00 TG Nürtingen 3 TSV Neckartailfingen 2:3 (15:25 20:25 25:23 25:22 14:16)
10.10.2021 13:00 TG Reichenbach TV Unterboihingen 3:0 (25:16 25:21 25:4)
10.10.2021 13:00 TG Reichenbach TSG Eislingen 2 3:0 (25:22 25:10 25:19)
24.10.2021 10:30 TSG Eislingen 2 TSV Neckartailfingen 0:3 (20:25 23:25 22:25)
24.10.2021 11:30 TSG Eislingen 2 TG Nürtingen 3 3:1 (20:25 25:17 25:22 25:9)
24.10.2021 14:00 TV Unterboihingen TSV Linsenhofen 0:3 (8:25 22:25 11:25)
24.10.2021 15:00 TV Unterboihingen SC Weiler/F. 2 3:1 (25:23 25:11 21:25 25:17)
06.11.2021 14:00 TSV Neckartailfingen TSV Linsenhofen 3:2 (25:22 25:14 22:25 16:25 15:13)
06.11.2021 14:00 TSV Neckartailfingen TG Reichenbach 1:3 (20:25 23:25 25:19 19:25)
07.11.2021 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 TSG Eislingen 2 3:1 (25:13 22:25 25:14 25:17)
07.11.2021 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 TG Nürtingen 3 0:3 (16:25 10:25 21:25)
20.11.2021 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 TG Reichenbach 2:3 (29:27 25:21 17:25 17:25 11:15)
20.11.2021 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 TSV Linsenhofen 0:3 (15:25 22:25 18:25)
21.11.2021 11:00 TV Unterboihingen TG Nürtingen 3 2:3 (17:25 25:20 25:22 14:25 12:15)
21.11.2021 12:00 TV Unterboihingen TSG Eislingen 2 0:3 (18:25 14:25 23:25)
12.12.2021 15:00 TSV Linsenhofen TG Reichenbach 0:3 (23:25 20:25 14:25)
18.12.2021 15:00 TG Reichenbach TG Nürtingen 3 3:0 (25:19 25:14 25:10)
18.12.2021 15:00 TG Reichenbach TSV Neckartailfingen 3:0 (25:8 25:11 25:23)
15.01.2022 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen TG Nürtingen 3 3:2 (26:28 25:14 25:12 18:25 15:11)
15.01.2022 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen SC Weiler/F. 2 2:3 (17:25 25:21 25:21 21:25 12:15)
15.01.2022 14:00 TV Unterboihingen TG Reichenbach 2:3 (16:25 25:12 25:21 12:25 11:15)
15.01.2022 15:00 TV Unterboihingen TSV Neckartailfingen 3:2 (16:25 25:12 25:20 24:26 15:10)
29.01.2022 12:30 TSG Eislingen 2 SC Weiler/F. 2 Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
29.01.2022 13:30 TSG Eislingen 2 TV Unterboihingen Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
06.02.2022 11:00 TSV Neckartailfingen SC Weiler/F. 2 Liebenauhalle
06.02.2022 12:00 TSV Neckartailfingen TV Unterboihingen Liebenauhalle
12.02.2022 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen TV Unterboihingen Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen
12.02.2022 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen TSV Neckartailfingen Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen
13.02.2022 11:00 TG Nürtingen 3 TG Reichenbach Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
13.02.2022 12:00 TG Nürtingen 3 TSG Eislingen 2 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
26.02.2022 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 TSV Neckartailfingen Hardtschulhalle
26.02.2022 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 TV Unterboihingen Hardtschulhalle
12.03.2022 14:00 TSV Neckartailfingen TSG Eislingen 2 Liebenauhalle
12.03.2022 14:00 TSV Neckartailfingen TG Nürtingen 3 Liebenauhalle
13.03.2022 10:00 TG Reichenbach SC Weiler/F. 2 Rehgebirgshalle
13.03.2022 10:00 TG Reichenbach TSV Linsenhofen Rehgebirgshalle
26.03.2022 14:00 TG Nürtingen 3 TV Unterboihingen Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
26.03.2022 15:00 TG Nürtingen 3 SC Weiler/F. 2 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
26.03.2022 12:30 TSG Eislingen 2 TSV Linsenhofen Öschhalle 2
26.03.2022 13:30 TSG Eislingen 2 TG Reichenbach Öschhalle 2

Staffelleiter

Name
Marina Brenner
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher