A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.10.2021 11:00 SV Eglofs 2 BSG Immenstaad 2:3 (25:22 22:25 25:15 25:27 12:15)
24.10.2021 14:00 SV Horgenzell 2 SC Göggingen 1:3 (25:13 24:26 18:25 20:25)
24.10.2021 15:00 SV Horgenzell 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 3:0 (25:14 25:23 25:14)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SC Göggingen 3 3 261  :  199 9  :  2 9
2 TSV Bad Saulgau 2 2 173  :  122 6  :  1 6
3 BSG Immenstaad 2 2 179  :  159 6  :  2 5
4 SV Horgenzell 2 3 1 250  :  238 5  :  6 3
5 SV Eglofs 2 2 0 177  :  201 3  :  6 1
6 TV Kressbronn 1 0 50  :  75 0  :  3 0
7 SV Hauerz 1 0 44  :  75 0  :  3 0
8 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 2 0 85  :  150 0  :  6 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SC Göggingen 3 3 3 0 0 0 261:199 9:2 9
2 TSV Bad Saulgau 2 2 2 0 0 0 173:122 6:1 6
3 BSG Immenstaad 2 2 1 1 0 0 179:159 6:2 5
4 SV Horgenzell 2 3 1 1 0 0 2 250:238 5:6 3
5 SV Eglofs 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 177:201 3:6 1
6 TV Kressbronn 1 0 0 0 0 1 50:75 03 0
7 SV Hauerz 1 0 0 0 0 1 44:75 03 0
8 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 85:150 06 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.11.2021 12:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 BSG Immenstaad Mehrzweckhalle Jettenhausen
06.11.2021 15:00 SV Hauerz SV Horgenzell 2 Friedrich-Schiedel-Halle Dietmanns
06.11.2021 16:00 SV Hauerz TSV Bad Saulgau Friedrich-Schiedel-Halle Dietmanns
06.11.2021 14:00 TV Kressbronn SV Eglofs 2 Seesporthalle
06.11.2021 15:00 TV Kressbronn SC Göggingen Seesporthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.10.2021 14:00 BSG Immenstaad TV Kressbronn 3:0 (25:23 25:14 25:13)
09.10.2021 11:00 SC Göggingen SV Eglofs 2 3:1 (22:25 25:12 25:19 25:12)
09.10.2021 12:00 SC Göggingen SV Hauerz 3:0 (25:12 25:15 25:17)
10.10.2021 10:30 TSV Bad Saulgau VfB Friedrichshafen 2 3:0 (25:8 25:11 25:15)
10.10.2021 11:30 TSV Bad Saulgau SV Horgenzell 2 3:1 (25:22 25:19 23:25 25:22)
23.10.2021 11:00 SV Eglofs 2 BSG Immenstaad 2:3 (25:22 22:25 25:15 25:27 12:15)
23.10.2021 12:00 SV Eglofs 2 SV Hauerz Turnhalle Eglofs
24.10.2021 14:00 SV Horgenzell 2 SC Göggingen 1:3 (25:13 24:26 18:25 20:25)
24.10.2021 15:00 SV Horgenzell 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 3:0 (25:14 25:23 25:14)
06.11.2021 12:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 BSG Immenstaad Mehrzweckhalle Jettenhausen
06.11.2021 15:00 SV Hauerz SV Horgenzell 2 Friedrich-Schiedel-Halle Dietmanns
06.11.2021 16:00 SV Hauerz TSV Bad Saulgau Friedrich-Schiedel-Halle Dietmanns
06.11.2021 14:00 TV Kressbronn SV Eglofs 2 Seesporthalle
06.11.2021 15:00 TV Kressbronn SC Göggingen Seesporthalle
20.11.2021 14:00 TV Kressbronn TSV Bad Saulgau Seesporthalle
20.11.2021 15:00 TV Kressbronn SV Hauerz Seesporthalle
20.11.2021 11:00 SV Eglofs 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 Turnhalle Eglofs
20.11.2021 12:00 SV Eglofs 2 SV Horgenzell 2 Turnhalle Eglofs
21.11.2021 11:00 SC Göggingen BSG Immenstaad Sporthalle Grundschule
04.12.2021 12:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SC Göggingen Mehrzweckhalle Jettenhausen
04.12.2021 13:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 TV Kressbronn Mehrzweckhalle Jettenhausen
05.12.2021 10:00 BSG Immenstaad SV Horgenzell 2 Linzgauhalle
05.12.2021 11:00 BSG Immenstaad TSV Bad Saulgau Linzgauhalle
19.12.2021 14:00 SV Horgenzell 2 TV Kressbronn Sporthalle Horgenzell
19.12.2021 10:30 TSV Bad Saulgau SV Eglofs 2 Sporthalle im Kronried
19.12.2021 11:30 TSV Bad Saulgau SC Göggingen Sporthalle im Kronried
19.12.2021 14:00 SV Hauerz BSG Immenstaad Turn- und Festhalle Hauerz
19.12.2021 15:00 SV Hauerz VfB Friedrichshafen 2 Turn- und Festhalle Hauerz
15.01.2022 14:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 TSV Bad Saulgau Mehrzweckhalle Jettenhausen
15.01.2022 15:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SV Horgenzell 2 Mehrzweckhalle Jettenhausen
15.01.2022 14:00 TV Kressbronn BSG Immenstaad Seesporthalle
16.01.2022 14:00 SV Hauerz SC Göggingen Turn- und Festhalle Hauerz
16.01.2022 15:00 SV Hauerz SV Eglofs 2 Turn- und Festhalle Hauerz
29.01.2022 11:00 SV Eglofs 2 TV Kressbronn Turnhalle Eglofs
29.01.2022 12:00 SV Eglofs 2 SC Göggingen Turnhalle Eglofs
30.01.2022 14:00 SV Horgenzell 2 SV Hauerz Sporthalle Horgenzell
30.01.2022 15:00 SV Horgenzell 2 TSV Bad Saulgau Sporthalle Horgenzell
12.02.2022 18:30 TSV Bad Saulgau SV Hauerz Sporthalle im Kronried
12.02.2022 11:00 SC Göggingen SV Horgenzell 2 Sporthalle Grundschule
12.02.2022 12:00 SC Göggingen TV Kressbronn Sporthalle Grundschule
13.02.2022 10:00 BSG Immenstaad SV Eglofs 2 Linzgauhalle
13.02.2022 11:00 BSG Immenstaad VfB Friedrichshafen 2 Linzgauhalle
19.02.2022 14:00 SV Eglofs 2 TSV Bad Saulgau Turnhalle Eglofs
26.02.2022 14:00 TV Kressbronn SV Horgenzell 2 Seesporthalle
26.02.2022 15:00 TV Kressbronn VfB Friedrichshafen 2 Seesporthalle
27.02.2022 11:00 BSG Immenstaad SV Hauerz Sporthalle Bildungszentrum
27.02.2022 12:00 BSG Immenstaad SC Göggingen Sporthalle Bildungszentrum
12.03.2022 12:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SV Eglofs 2 Mehrzweckhalle Jettenhausen
12.03.2022 13:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SV Hauerz Mehrzweckhalle Jettenhausen
13.03.2022 10:30 TSV Bad Saulgau TV Kressbronn Sporthalle im Kronried
13.03.2022 11:30 TSV Bad Saulgau BSG Immenstaad Sporthalle im Kronried
26.03.2022 15:00 SV Hauerz TV Kressbronn Friedrich-Schiedel-Halle Dietmanns
26.03.2022 14:00 SV Horgenzell 2 BSG Immenstaad Sporthalle Horgenzell
26.03.2022 15:00 SV Horgenzell 2 SV Eglofs 2 Sporthalle Horgenzell
26.03.2022 11:00 SC Göggingen VfB Friedrichshafen 2 Sporthalle Grundschule
26.03.2022 12:00 SC Göggingen TSV Bad Saulgau Sporthalle Grundschule

Staffelleiter

Name
Anja Hansl
Strasse
Kelterstr. 10
Ort
73054 Eislingen
Handy
004917692311015

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Martin