Landesliga Süd, Herren

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 SV Unlingen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 SG Black Forest Volleys 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 SG Volley Neckar-Teck 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 SV Unlingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 SG Black Forest Volleys 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 SG Volley Neckar-Teck 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
9 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.10.2021 15:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 TSB Ravensburg Sporthalle Flacht
09.10.2021 16:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen Sporthalle Flacht
09.10.2021 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck SG Volley Neckar-Teck II Sporthalle Dettingen
09.10.2021 15:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck SG Black Forest Volleys Sporthalle Dettingen
09.10.2021 14:00 SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg SV Unlingen Mehrzweckhalle
09.10.2021 15:00 SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 Mehrzweckhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.10.2021 15:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 TSB Ravensburg Sporthalle Flacht
09.10.2021 16:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen Sporthalle Flacht
09.10.2021 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck SG Volley Neckar-Teck II Sporthalle Dettingen
09.10.2021 15:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck SG Black Forest Volleys Sporthalle Dettingen
09.10.2021 14:00 SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg SV Unlingen Mehrzweckhalle
09.10.2021 15:00 SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 Mehrzweckhalle
23.10.2021 16:00 SG Black Forest Volleys SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg Murgtalhalle
23.10.2021 17:00 SG Black Forest Volleys SG Volley Neckar-Teck II Murgtalhalle
24.10.2021 13:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 Otto-Locher-Halle
24.10.2021 14:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 SV Unlingen Otto-Locher-Halle
24.10.2021 14:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen SG Volley Neckar-Teck Sporthalle Ailingen
24.10.2021 15:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen TSB Ravensburg Sporthalle Ailingen
06.11.2021 14:00 TSB Ravensburg SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
06.11.2021 15:00 TSB Ravensburg SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
06.11.2021 14:30 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen Sporthalle Im Grund
06.11.2021 15:30 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 Sporthalle Im Grund
14.11.2021 14:00 SV Unlingen SG Black Forest Volleys Gemeindehalle Unlingen
14.11.2021 15:00 SV Unlingen SG Volley Neckar-Teck Gemeindehalle Unlingen
20.11.2021 14:00 TSB Ravensburg SG Volley Neckar-Teck Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
20.11.2021 15:00 TSB Ravensburg SV Unlingen Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
20.11.2021 15:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II Otto-Locher-Halle
20.11.2021 16:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 SG Black Forest Volleys Otto-Locher-Halle
21.11.2021 13:00 SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen Mehrzweckhalle
21.11.2021 14:00 SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 Mehrzweckhalle
04.12.2021 15:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 SG Black Forest Volleys Sporthalle Flacht
04.12.2021 16:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 SG Volley Neckar-Teck Sporthalle Flacht
04.12.2021 14:30 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg Sporthalle Im Grund
04.12.2021 15:30 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II TSB Ravensburg Sporthalle Im Grund
05.12.2021 14:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen SV Unlingen Rotachhalle
05.12.2021 15:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 Rotachhalle
18.12.2021 16:00 SG Black Forest Volleys TSB Ravensburg Murgtalhalle
18.12.2021 17:00 SG Black Forest Volleys SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen Murgtalhalle
19.12.2021 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 Sporthalle Dettingen
19.12.2021 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg Sporthalle Dettingen
19.12.2021 15:00 SV Unlingen Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 Gemeindehalle Unlingen
19.12.2021 15:00 SV Unlingen SG Volley Neckar-Teck II Gemeindehalle Unlingen
15.01.2022 14:00 TSB Ravensburg Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
15.01.2022 15:00 TSB Ravensburg SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
15.01.2022 14:30 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II SG Volley Neckar-Teck Sporthalle Im Grund
15.01.2022 15:30 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II SG Black Forest Volleys Sporthalle Im Grund
16.01.2022 14:00 SV Unlingen SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg Gemeindehalle Unlingen
16.01.2022 15:00 SV Unlingen SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 Gemeindehalle Unlingen
29.01.2022 13:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 TSB Ravensburg Spielhalle Uhlandstraße
29.01.2022 14:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg Spielhalle Uhlandstraße
29.01.2022 16:00 SG Black Forest Volleys SV Unlingen Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
29.01.2022 17:00 SG Black Forest Volleys SG Volley Neckar-Teck Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
30.01.2022 14:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen SG Volley Neckar-Teck II Sporthalle Ailingen
30.01.2022 15:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 Sporthalle Ailingen
12.02.2022 13:30 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 Sporthalle Flacht
12.02.2022 14:30 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II Sporthalle Flacht
12.02.2022 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen Sporthalle Dettingen
12.02.2022 15:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck SV Unlingen Sporthalle Dettingen
13.02.2022 14:00 SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg SG Black Forest Volleys Mehrzweckhalle
13.02.2022 15:00 SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg TSB Ravensburg Mehrzweckhalle
26.02.2022 14:00 TSB Ravensburg SG Black Forest Volleys Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
26.02.2022 15:00 TSB Ravensburg SG Volley Neckar-Teck II Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
26.02.2022 14:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 SV Unlingen Sporthalle Flacht
26.02.2022 15:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg Sporthalle Flacht
27.02.2022 13:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 SG Volley Neckar-Teck Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
27.02.2022 14:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
12.03.2022 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck TSB Ravensburg Sporthalle Dettingen
12.03.2022 15:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 Sporthalle Dettingen
12.03.2022 14:30 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 Sporthalle Im Grund
12.03.2022 15:30 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II SV Unlingen Sporthalle Im Grund
13.03.2022 14:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen SG Black Forest Volleys Sporthalle Ailingen
13.03.2022 15:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg Sporthalle Ailingen
26.03.2022 16:00 SG Black Forest Volleys Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 David-Fahrner-Halle
26.03.2022 17:00 SG Black Forest Volleys SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 David-Fahrner-Halle
26.03.2022 17:00 SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg SG Volley Neckar-Teck II Mehrzweckhalle
26.03.2022 18:00 SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg SG Volley Neckar-Teck Mehrzweckhalle
27.03.2022 14:00 SV Unlingen SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen Gemeindehalle Unlingen
27.03.2022 15:00 SV Unlingen TSB Ravensburg Gemeindehalle Unlingen

Staffelleiter

Name
Klaus Schädle
Strasse
Parkweg 4/2
Ort
88483 Burgrieden
Tel. privat
07392-901239
Handy
0173-8255345

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner