Oberliga, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
TG Biberach BSP MTV Stuttgart 3
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.04.2022 20:00 TSG Backnang 1846 TSG Reutlingen 3:0 (25:20 25:17 25:15)
06.04.2022 19:45 TSV Burladingen TG Biberach 0:3 (15:25 21:25 12:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSF Ditzingen 17 16 1446  :  1192 50  :  12 46
2 TG Biberach 17 11 1633  :  1455 45  :  29 35
3 TSG Backnang 1846 17 12 1449  :  1243 40  :  22 34
4 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 17 10 1549  :  1451 39  :  30 32
5 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 17 10 1514  :  1387 37  :  31 29
6 TG Bad Waldsee 17 7 1461  :  1439 31  :  36 23
7 TSG Reutlingen 17 7 1467  :  1531 29  :  38 21
8 BSP MTV Stuttgart 3 9 3 656  :  783 14  :  21 10
9 TG Nürtingen 17 3 1277  :  1502 18  :  45 9
10 TSV Burladingen 17 2 960  :  1429 10  :  49 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSF Ditzingen 17 16 13 3 1 0 1446:1192 50:12 46
2 TG Biberach 17 11 7 4 6 0 1633:1455 45:29 35
3 TSG Backnang 1846 17 12 10 2 0 5 1449:1243 40:22 34
4 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 17 10 8 2 4 3 1549:1451 39:30 32
5 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 17 10 7 3 2 5 1514:1387 37:31 29
6 TG Bad Waldsee 17 7 5 2 4 6 1461:1439 31:36 23
7 TSG Reutlingen 17 7 5 2 2 8 1467:1531 29:38 21
8 BSP MTV Stuttgart 3 9 3 2 1 2 4 656:783 14:21 10
9 TG Nürtingen 17 3 2 1 1 13 1277:1502 18:45 9
10 TSV Burladingen 17 2 0 2 0 15 960:1429 10:49 4

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
TSG Backnang 1846 TSV Burladingen 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TSV Burladingen 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
TG Bad Waldsee TSV Burladingen
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
TG Biberach BSP MTV Stuttgart 3
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
09.10.2021 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 3:1 (25:19 21:25 25:23 25:15)
09.10.2021 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee TG Nürtingen 3:1 (24:26 25:15 25:21 25:21)
09.10.2021 19:00 TG Biberach TSF Ditzingen 2:3 (25:12 26:24 21:25 18:25 15:17)
10.10.2021 17:00 TSG Reutlingen TSG Backnang 1846 3:1 (25:23 28:26 21:25 26:24)
16.10.2021 19:00 TG Nürtingen TG Biberach 2:3 (23:25 25:19 14:25 25:15 5:15)
17.10.2021 15:00 TSV Burladingen TG Bad Waldsee 0:3 (24:26 25:27 14:25)
17.10.2021 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TSG Reutlingen 3:0 (25:16 25:17 25:19)
23.10.2021 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TSG Backnang 1846 3:1 (25:20 22:25 25:22 25:20)
23.10.2021 12:30 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSF Ditzingen 0:3 (23:25 22:25 13:25)
23.10.2021 20:00 TG Biberach TSV Burladingen 2:3 (25:18 25:27 21:25 25:21 11:15)
06.11.2021 19:00 TG Nürtingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 1:3 (26:28 17:25 27:25 20:25)
06.11.2021 19:30 TSV Burladingen TSG Reutlingen 0:3 (21:25 18:25 14:25)
06.11.2021 14:00 TSF Ditzingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 3:1 (26:24 25:9 20:25 25:19)
06.11.2021 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee TG Biberach 3:2 (25:20 26:24 17:25 13:25 15:11)
13.11.2021 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV Burladingen 3:1 (25:15 25:11 20:25 25:18)
13.11.2021 18:00 TSG Reutlingen TG Bad Waldsee 3:1 (33:35 25:22 25:23 25:10)
14.11.2021 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TG Nürtingen 3:1 (25:15 23:25 25:23 25:12)
14.11.2021 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 BSP MTV Stuttgart 3 3:2 (23:25 23:25 25:17 25:19 18:16)
14.11.2021 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TSG Backnang 1846 3:0 (26:24 25:21 25:20)
20.11.2021 19:00 TG Nürtingen TSG Backnang 1846 0:3 (15:25 21:25 18:25)
20.11.2021 15:30 TG Bad Waldsee MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:2 (21:25 20:25 25:16 26:24 15:6)
20.11.2021 20:00 TG Biberach TSG Reutlingen 2:3 (21:25 25:27 26:24 25:13 5:15)
28.11.2021 16:00 TSG Reutlingen TG Nürtingen 3:1 (25:22 25:22 22:25 25:17)
11.12.2021 19:30 TSV Burladingen TSF Ditzingen 1:3 (13:25 17:25 25:22 17:25)
11.12.2021 15:30 TG Bad Waldsee TSG Backnang 1846 0:3 (22:25 16:25 20:25)
11.12.2021 19:00 TG Biberach TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 2:3 (26:24 18:25 25:23 19:25 13:15)
12.12.2021 16:00 TSG Reutlingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 0:3 (19:25 20:25 24:26)
12.12.2021 15:00 TSG Backnang 1846 BSP MTV Stuttgart 3 3:1 (21:25 25:19 25:22 25:18)
18.12.2021 19:00 TG Nürtingen TSV Burladingen 3:0 (27:25 25:12 30:28)
18.12.2021 19:00 TSG Backnang 1846 TG Biberach 1:3 (23:25 25:21 21:25 19:25)
19.12.2021 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TG Bad Waldsee 3:0 (25:23 25:18 25:19)
09.01.2022 15:00 TSV Burladingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 0:3 (16:25 22:25 24:26)
15.01.2022 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TG Nürtingen 3:1 (21:25 25:14 25:12 25:23)
15.01.2022 19:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TSF Ditzingen 2:3 (25:16 25:18 18:25 21:25 6:15)
15.01.2022 20:00 TG Biberach TG Bad Waldsee 3:1 (25:23 24:26 25:18 29:27)
16.01.2022 16:00 TSG Reutlingen TSV Burladingen 3:1 (25:22 26:28 25:12 25:19)
21.01.2022 20:00 TSG Backnang 1846 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:1 (25:18 25:22 21:25 25:20)
22.01.2022 14:00 TSF Ditzingen BSP MTV Stuttgart 3 3:0 (25:21 25:13 25:9)
22.01.2022 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSG Reutlingen 2:3 (19:25 25:19 22:25 25:15 5:15)
23.01.2022 17:00 TG Nürtingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 1:3 (25:22 15:25 17:25 17:25)
23.01.2022 11:00 TSV Burladingen BSP MTV Stuttgart 3 3:2 (21:25 25:13 25:19 20:25 15:5)
23.01.2022 15:00 TSV Burladingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 0:3 (16:25 16:25 16:25)
23.01.2022 15:00 TSG Backnang 1846 TSF Ditzingen 3:2 (25:12 25:11 17:25 17:25 17:15)
29.01.2022 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3:2 (25:22 17:25 25:18 23:25 18:16)
29.01.2022 19:00 TSG Backnang 1846 TG Nürtingen 3:0 (25:15 25:17 25:20)
29.01.2022 18:00 TSG Reutlingen TG Biberach 0:3 (23:25 24:26 22:25)
30.01.2022 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 BSP MTV Stuttgart 3 3:0 (25:23 25:12 26:24)
30.01.2022 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TG Nürtingen 3:0 (27:25 25:15 25:19)
06.02.2022 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TSG Reutlingen 3:2 (22:25 27:25 23:25 25:9 15:8)
12.02.2022 19:00 TG Biberach MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:2 (25:16 15:25 22:25 25:21 15:13)
12.02.2022 20:00 TSG Reutlingen BSP MTV Stuttgart 3 1:3 (20:25 16:25 25:22 17:25)
19.02.2022 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSG Reutlingen 3:1 (25:21 25:19 29:31 25:22)
19.02.2022 19:00 TSG Backnang 1846 TG Bad Waldsee 3:0 (25:23 25:19 25:22)
20.02.2022 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TSV Burladingen 3:0 (25:16 25:14 25:13)
23.02.2022 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3:2 (24:26 24:26 25:18 28:26 15:12)
25.02.2022 20:00 TG Nürtingen TSF Ditzingen 0:3 (19:25 15:25 23:25)
26.02.2022 19:30 TSV Burladingen TG Nürtingen 1:3 (33:31 14:25 19:25 19:25)
26.02.2022 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSF Ditzingen 0:3 (14:25 18:25 22:25)
26.02.2022 20:00 TG Biberach TSG Backnang 1846 3:1 (22:25 25:18 25:22 25:23)
27.02.2022 16:00 TSG Reutlingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 1:3 (26:24 22:25 17:25 20:25)
05.03.2022 18:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TG Biberach 2:3 (26:24 18:25 25:23 23:25 11:15)
09.03.2022 20:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 3:0 (25:23 25:22 28:26)
11.03.2022 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TG Biberach 2:3 (25:16 25:27 19:25 25:19 10:15)
11.03.2022 20:15 TG Nürtingen BSP MTV Stuttgart 3 0:3 (18:25 24:26 22:25)
12.03.2022 19:00 TG Nürtingen TG Bad Waldsee 1:3 (19:25 26:24 16:25 18:25)
13.03.2022 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 0:3 (16:25 16:25 17:25)
13.03.2022 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TG Biberach 3:2 (25:18 24:26 21:25 25:19 15:13)
19.03.2022 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSG Backnang 1846 2:3 (25:20 25:22 22:25 21:25 10:15)
19.03.2022 19:00 TG Biberach TG Nürtingen 3:0 (25:11 25:10 25:17)
19.03.2022 18:00 TSG Reutlingen TSF Ditzingen 1:3 (17:25 25:22 21:25 25:27)
21.03.2022 20:00 TSV Burladingen TSG Backnang 1846 0:3 (23:25 22:25 14:25)
26.03.2022 19:00 TG Nürtingen TSG Reutlingen 3:2 (26:24 25:23 24:26 22:25 15:13)
26.03.2022 19:00 TSG Backnang 1846 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 3:1 (25:15 23:25 25:19 25:19)
26.03.2022 18:00 TG Bad Waldsee BSP MTV Stuttgart 3 2:3 (25:20 22:25 25:23 15:25 12:15)
27.03.2022 15:00 TSF Ditzingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:0 (25:19 25:19 26:24)
01.04.2022 20:00 TSG Backnang 1846 TSG Reutlingen 3:0 (25:20 25:17 25:15)
06.04.2022 19:45 TSV Burladingen TG Biberach 0:3 (15:25 21:25 12:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Uta Kienle
Ort
Tel. privat
07143-831488

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner