B-Klasse 2 West, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.10.2021 11:00 SG Black Forest Volleys TSV Eningen 2 3:0 (25:20 25:22 25:11)
23.10.2021 12:00 SG Black Forest Volleys TSG Bodelshausen 3:0 (25:22 25:22 25:22)
23.10.2021 14:30 TSV Musberg TSG Reutlingen 3 1:3 (22:25 20:25 25:20 17:25)
23.10.2021 14:30 TSV Musberg ASV Horb 1:3 (24:26 22:25 25:23 23:25)
23.10.2021 14:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 TV Rottenburg 2 2:3 (9:25 25:22 25:22 8:25 3:15)
23.10.2021 15:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 VfL Herrenberg 3:1 (25:20 18:25 25:19 25:14)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Reutlingen 3 3 2 294  :  268 8  :  5 7
2 FV Tübinger Modell 4 3 2 262  :  263 8  :  5 7
3 ASV Horb 2 2 174  :  135 6  :  1 6
4 SG Black Forest Volleys 3 2 227  :  213 7  :  3 6
5 TSV Musberg 3 1 253  :  241 5  :  6 3
6 TSV Eningen 2 3 1 224  :  243 4  :  7 3
7 TSG Bodelshausen 2 1 173  :  180 3  :  5 2
8 TV Rottenburg 2 3 1 197  :  220 3  :  8 2
9 VfL Herrenberg 2 0 147  :  188 2  :  6 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Reutlingen 3 3 2 2 0 1 0 294:268 8:5 7
2 FV Tübinger Modell 4 3 2 2 0 1 0 262:263 8:5 7
3 ASV Horb 2 2 2 0 0 0 174:135 6:1 6
4 SG Black Forest Volleys 3 2 2 0 0 1 227:213 7:3 6
5 TSV Musberg 3 1 1 0 0 2 253:241 5:6 3
6 TSV Eningen 2 3 1 1 0 0 2 224:243 4:7 3
7 TSG Bodelshausen 2 1 0 1 0 1 173:180 3:5 2
8 TV Rottenburg 2 3 1 0 1 0 2 197:220 3:8 2
9 VfL Herrenberg 2 0 0 0 0 2 147:188 2:6 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.11.2021 14:00 TSG Bodelshausen TSV Musberg Krebsbachhalle
06.11.2021 15:00 TSG Bodelshausen TV Rottenburg 2 Krebsbachhalle
06.11.2021 14:00 VfL Herrenberg TSG Reutlingen 3 Sporthalle Längenholz
06.11.2021 15:00 VfL Herrenberg SG Black Forest Volleys Sporthalle Längenholz
06.11.2021 14:00 ASV Horb FV Tübinger Modell 4 Stadionhalle
06.11.2021 15:00 ASV Horb TSV Eningen 2 Stadionhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.10.2021 10:00 TSV Eningen 2 VfL Herrenberg 3:1 (20:25 25:18 25:14 25:12)
10.10.2021 11:00 TSV Eningen 2 FV Tübinger Modell 4 1:3 (26:24 13:25 20:25 17:25)
10.10.2021 11:00 TSG Reutlingen 3 TSG Bodelshausen 2:3 (25:18 18:25 25:22 22:25 15:17)
10.10.2021 12:00 TSG Reutlingen 3 SG Black Forest Volleys 3:1 (25:18 19:25 25:18 25:16)
10.10.2021 09:30 TV Rottenburg 2 ASV Horb 0:3 (13:25 17:25 11:25)
10.10.2021 10:30 TV Rottenburg 2 TSV Musberg 0:3 (13:25 19:25 15:25)
23.10.2021 11:00 SG Black Forest Volleys TSV Eningen 2 3:0 (25:20 25:22 25:11)
23.10.2021 12:00 SG Black Forest Volleys TSG Bodelshausen 3:0 (25:22 25:22 25:22)
23.10.2021 14:30 TSV Musberg TSG Reutlingen 3 1:3 (22:25 20:25 25:20 17:25)
23.10.2021 14:30 TSV Musberg ASV Horb 1:3 (24:26 22:25 25:23 23:25)
23.10.2021 14:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 TV Rottenburg 2 2:3 (9:25 25:22 25:22 8:25 3:15)
23.10.2021 15:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 VfL Herrenberg 3:1 (25:20 18:25 25:19 25:14)
06.11.2021 14:00 TSG Bodelshausen TSV Musberg Krebsbachhalle
06.11.2021 15:00 TSG Bodelshausen TV Rottenburg 2 Krebsbachhalle
06.11.2021 14:00 VfL Herrenberg TSG Reutlingen 3 Sporthalle Längenholz
06.11.2021 15:00 VfL Herrenberg SG Black Forest Volleys Sporthalle Längenholz
06.11.2021 14:00 ASV Horb FV Tübinger Modell 4 Stadionhalle
06.11.2021 15:00 ASV Horb TSV Eningen 2 Stadionhalle
20.11.2021 14:30 TSV Eningen 2 TSV Musberg Arbachtalhalle
20.11.2021 15:30 TSV Eningen 2 TV Rottenburg 2 Arbachtalhalle
20.11.2021 13:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 TSG Bodelshausen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
20.11.2021 14:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 SG Black Forest Volleys Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
21.11.2021 11:00 ASV Horb TSG Reutlingen 3 Hohenberghalle
21.11.2021 12:00 ASV Horb VfL Herrenberg Hohenberghalle
04.12.2021 14:00 TSG Bodelshausen TSV Eningen 2 Krebsbachhalle
04.12.2021 15:00 TSG Bodelshausen ASV Horb Krebsbachhalle
04.12.2021 14:30 TSV Musberg VfL Herrenberg Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
04.12.2021 14:30 TSV Musberg FV Tübinger Modell 4 Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
05.12.2021 12:00 TV Rottenburg 2 SG Black Forest Volleys VolksbankArena (VBA)
05.12.2021 13:00 TV Rottenburg 2 TSG Reutlingen 3 VolksbankArena (VBA)
18.12.2021 11:00 SG Black Forest Volleys ASV Horb Murgtalhalle
18.12.2021 12:00 SG Black Forest Volleys TSV Musberg Murgtalhalle
19.12.2021 10:30 TSG Reutlingen 3 FV Tübinger Modell 4 Rennwiesenhalle
19.12.2021 11:30 TSG Reutlingen 3 TSV Eningen 2 Rennwiesenhalle
19.12.2021 11:30 VfL Herrenberg TV Rottenburg 2 Sporthalle Längenholz
19.12.2021 11:30 VfL Herrenberg TSG Bodelshausen Sporthalle Längenholz
15.01.2022 14:00 TSG Bodelshausen TSG Reutlingen 3 Krebsbachhalle
15.01.2022 15:00 TSG Bodelshausen SG Black Forest Volleys Krebsbachhalle
15.01.2022 14:00 ASV Horb TV Rottenburg 2 Stadionhalle
15.01.2022 15:00 ASV Horb TSV Musberg Stadionhalle
16.01.2022 11:30 VfL Herrenberg TSV Eningen 2 Sporthalle Längenholz
16.01.2022 11:30 VfL Herrenberg FV Tübinger Modell 4 Sporthalle Längenholz
29.01.2022 11:00 SG Black Forest Volleys VfL Herrenberg Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
29.01.2022 12:00 SG Black Forest Volleys TSG Reutlingen 3 Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
29.01.2022 14:30 TSV Musberg TSG Bodelshausen Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
29.01.2022 14:30 TSV Musberg TV Rottenburg 2 Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
30.01.2022 11:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 ASV Horb Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
30.01.2022 12:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 TSV Eningen 2 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
12.02.2022 14:30 TSV Eningen 2 SG Black Forest Volleys Arbachtalhalle
12.02.2022 15:30 TSV Eningen 2 ASV Horb Arbachtalhalle
12.02.2022 14:00 TSG Reutlingen 3 TSV Musberg Dietweg Halle
12.02.2022 15:00 TSG Reutlingen 3 VfL Herrenberg Dietweg Halle
13.02.2022 14:30 TV Rottenburg 2 FV Tübinger Modell 4 VolksbankArena (VBA)
13.02.2022 15:30 TV Rottenburg 2 TSG Bodelshausen VolksbankArena (VBA)
26.02.2022 14:00 ASV Horb SG Black Forest Volleys Hohenberghalle
26.02.2022 15:00 ASV Horb TSG Bodelshausen Hohenberghalle
26.02.2022 14:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 TSG Reutlingen 3 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
26.02.2022 15:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 TSV Musberg Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
05.03.2022 11:00 TV Rottenburg 2 VfL Herrenberg VolksbankArena (VBA)
05.03.2022 12:00 TV Rottenburg 2 TSV Eningen 2 VolksbankArena (VBA)
12.03.2022 14:00 TSG Bodelshausen FV Tübinger Modell 4 Krebsbachhalle
12.03.2022 15:00 TSG Bodelshausen VfL Herrenberg Krebsbachhalle
12.03.2022 14:30 TSV Musberg TSV Eningen 2 Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
12.03.2022 14:30 TSV Musberg SG Black Forest Volleys Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
13.03.2022 11:00 TSG Reutlingen 3 ASV Horb Rennwiesenhalle
13.03.2022 12:00 TSG Reutlingen 3 TV Rottenburg 2 Rennwiesenhalle
26.03.2022 14:00 TSV Eningen 2 TSG Bodelshausen Günther-Zeller-Sporthalle
26.03.2022 15:00 TSV Eningen 2 TSG Reutlingen 3 Günther-Zeller-Sporthalle
26.03.2022 14:00 VfL Herrenberg TSV Musberg Sporthalle Längenholz
26.03.2022 14:00 VfL Herrenberg ASV Horb Sporthalle Längenholz
26.03.2022 11:00 SG Black Forest Volleys TV Rottenburg 2 David-Fahrner-Halle
26.03.2022 11:00 SG Black Forest Volleys FV Tübinger Modell 4 David-Fahrner-Halle

Staffelleiter

Name
Jens Kailbach
Strasse
Hardtstr. 13
Ort
71272 Renningen
Tel. privat
07159/933563
Handy
00491713412506

Pressewart

Name
Jürgen Handte