B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
27.03.2022 11:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 VSG HusBeSt II 3:1 (23:25 25:19 25:17 25:21)
27.03.2022 11:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 SG MADS Ostalb III 0:3 (13:25 20:25 10:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Schorndorf 8 8 758  :  679 24  :  9 21
2 SG MADS Ostalb III 8 5 670  :  611 19  :  11 15
3 VSG HusBeSt II 8 4 771  :  762 18  :  18 12
4 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 8 2 557  :  656 8  :  20 6
5 SV Frickenhofen 2 8 1 631  :  679 10  :  21 6
TV Bopfingen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Schorndorf 8 8 5 3 0 0 758:679 24:9 21
2 SG MADS Ostalb III 8 5 4 1 1 2 670:611 19:11 15
3 VSG HusBeSt II 8 4 2 2 2 2 771:762 18:18 12
4 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 8 2 2 0 0 6 557:656 8:20 6
5 SV Frickenhofen 2 8 1 1 0 3 4 631:679 10:21 6
TV Bopfingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.10.2021 14:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 SV Frickenhofen 2 0:3 (20:25 14:25 17:25)
18.10.2021 19:30 VSG HusBeSt II SG MADS Ostalb III
 
3:1 (22:25 25:14 25:20 25:21)
24.10.2021 14:00 SG Schorndorf SV Frickenhofen 2 3:2 (21:25 19:25 25:21 26:24 15:12)
24.10.2021 14:00 SG Schorndorf DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 3:1 (25:15 22:25 25:19 26:24)
06.11.2021 14:00 SG MADS Ostalb III SG Schorndorf 1:3 (25:22 21:25 22:25 15:25)
06.11.2021 14:00 SG MADS Ostalb III DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 3:0 (25:18 25:19 25:21)
20.11.2021 11:00 VSG HusBeSt II DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 3:1 (25:18 19:25 25:20 25:17)
20.11.2021 11:00 VSG HusBeSt II SG Schorndorf 1:3 (19:25 26:24 22:25 21:25)
16.01.2022 10:00 VSG HusBeSt II SV Frickenhofen 2 3:2 (14:25 25:13 23:25 25:16 15:13)
30.01.2022 11:00 SG Schorndorf SG MADS Ostalb III 3:2 (25:22 25:19 16:25 17:25 15:12)
30.01.2022 11:00 SG Schorndorf VSG HusBeSt II 3:2 (16:25 26:28 25:12 25:23 18:16)
13.02.2022 10:00 SV Frickenhofen 2 SG MADS Ostalb III 0:3 (16:25 23:25 22:25)
13.02.2022 10:00 SV Frickenhofen 2 VSG HusBeSt II 2:3 (25:17 20:25 25:19 18:25 11:15)
13.02.2022 11:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 SG Schorndorf 0:3 (11:25 20:25 19:25)
26.02.2022 14:00 SG MADS Ostalb III SV Frickenhofen 2 3:0 (25:17 25:17 25:20)
09.03.2022 19:00 SG MADS Ostalb III VSG HusBeSt II 3:2 (25:19 21:25 28:26 15:25 15:8)
12.03.2022 14:00 SV Frickenhofen 2 SG Schorndorf 0:3 (20:25 18:25 23:25)
12.03.2022 14:00 SV Frickenhofen 2 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 1:3 (14:25 25:19 20:25 23:25)
27.03.2022 11:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 VSG HusBeSt II 3:1 (23:25 25:19 25:17 25:21)
27.03.2022 11:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 SG MADS Ostalb III 0:3 (13:25 20:25 10:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Alice Reiter
Strasse
Brucknerweg 7
Ort
72649 Wolfschlugen
Handy
0179-1495435

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher