A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.04.2022 15:00 TSV Ötisheim MTV Ludwigsburg 4 3:1 (25:14 22:25 25:12 25:22)
09.04.2022 16:00 TSV Ötisheim TSV Willsbach 1:3 (21:25 25:18 15:25 21:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Heilbronn 16 14 1315  :  1044 43  :  13 40
2 TSV Willsbach 16 13 1456  :  1213 45  :  19 39
3 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 16 13 1483  :  1227 42  :  22 36
4 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 16 7 1307  :  1280 31  :  29 24
5 SpVgg Möckmühl 16 7 1200  :  1239 28  :  28 22
6 1.FC Igersheim 2 16 7 1101  :  1199 22  :  33 20
7 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 16 5 1216  :  1369 22  :  38 16
8 TSV Ötisheim 16 3 1035  :  1312 16  :  40 11
9 SG Stromberg 16 3 1170  :  1400 16  :  43 8
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Heilbronn 16 14 12 2 0 2 1315:1044 43:13 40
2 TSV Willsbach 16 13 10 3 3 0 1456:1213 45:19 39
3 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 16 13 9 4 1 2 1483:1227 42:22 36
4 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 16 7 7 0 3 6 1307:1280 31:29 24
5 SpVgg Möckmühl 16 7 7 0 1 8 1200:1239 28:28 22
6 1.FC Igersheim 2 16 7 6 1 0 9 1101:1199 22:33 20
7 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 16 5 4 1 2 9 1216:1369 22:38 16
8 TSV Ötisheim 16 3 3 0 2 11 1035:1312 16:40 11
9 SG Stromberg 16 3 1 2 1 12 1170:1400 16:43 8

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15:00 SpVgg Möckmühl SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 1:3 (13:25 26:24 18:25 15:25)
15:00 SG Stromberg SpVgg Möckmühl 0:3 (23:25 21:25 23:25)
17:00 TSV Willsbach 1.FC Igersheim 2 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
09.10.2021 14:00 SG Stromberg SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 2:3 (25:19 22:25 19:25 25:23 9:15)
09.10.2021 15:00 SG Stromberg TSG Heilbronn 0:3 (17:25 16:25 20:25)
09.10.2021 17:00 TSV Willsbach SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 3:0 (25:13 25:20 25:16)
09.10.2021 18:00 TSV Willsbach MTV Ludwigsburg 4 3:0 (25:17 25:15 25:20)
09.10.2021 15:00 TSV Ötisheim SpVgg Möckmühl 3:0 (25:20 25:23 25:22)
09.10.2021 16:00 TSV Ötisheim 1.FC Igersheim 2 1:3 (19:25 25:23 16:25 23:25)
23.10.2021 17:00 TSG Heilbronn TSV Ötisheim 3:0 (25:10 25:18 25:17)
23.10.2021 18:00 TSG Heilbronn SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 3:2 (19:25 18:25 25:18 25:22 15:8)
24.10.2021 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 SG Stromberg 2:3 (20:25 21:25 25:19 25:20 12:15)
24.10.2021 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 1:3 (20:25 12:25 25:18 15:25)
24.10.2021 14:00 1.FC Igersheim 2 TSV Willsbach 3:2 (25:22 23:25 22:25 25:18 17:15)
24.10.2021 15:00 1.FC Igersheim 2 SpVgg Möckmühl 3:0 (25:13 25:18 25:13)
07.11.2021 14:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TSG Heilbronn 1:3 (23:25 25:17 21:25 19:25)
07.11.2021 15:00 SpVgg Möckmühl SG Stromberg 3:0 (25:15 25:20 25:20)
07.11.2021 11:00 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt MTV Ludwigsburg 4 3:0 (25:16 25:19 25:19)
07.11.2021 11:00 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt TSV Willsbach 3:2 (25:11 23:25 16:25 27:25 15:8)
14.11.2021 14:00 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 1.FC Igersheim 2 1:3 (21:25 12:25 25:22 26:28)
14.11.2021 15:00 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen TSV Ötisheim 3:0 (26:24 25:10 25:14)
20.11.2021 14:30 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt TSV Ötisheim 3:0 (25:13 25:9 25:9)
20.11.2021 14:30 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 3:1 (27:25 25:21 22:25 27:25)
20.11.2021 11:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 SpVgg Möckmühl 0:3 (12:25 16:25 19:25)
20.11.2021 12:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 1.FC Igersheim 2 1:3 (18:25 25:17 19:25 23:25)
21.11.2021 11:00 TSV Willsbach TSG Heilbronn 3:0 (25:22 25:19 25:22)
21.11.2021 12:00 TSV Willsbach SG Stromberg 3:1 (25:21 19:25 25:9 25:12)
19.12.2021 14:00 1.FC Igersheim 2 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 0:3 (14:25 22:25 25:27)
19.12.2021 15:00 1.FC Igersheim 2 TSG Heilbronn 0:3 (19:25 23:25 20:25)
16.01.2022 14:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TSV Ötisheim 3:0 (25:14 25:21 25:22)
16.01.2022 10:00 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen TSV Willsbach 2:3 (25:23 19:25 23:25 25:23 9:15)
16.01.2022 11:00 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen MTV Ludwigsburg 4 2:3 (29:27 25:20 24:26 22:25 10:15)
27.01.2022 21:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TSV Willsbach 2:3 (25:22 13:25 23:25 25:20 11:15)
30.01.2022 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 3:1 (28:26 18:25 25:21 25:20)
30.01.2022 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSV Willsbach 2:3 (25:20 25:21 12:25 23:25 16:18)
12.02.2022 14:00 SG Stromberg MTV Ludwigsburg 4 1:3 (19:25 25:23 22:25 17:25)
12.02.2022 17:00 TSV Willsbach SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 3:0 (25:20 25:22 25:17)
19.02.2022 15:00 TSV Ötisheim TSG Heilbronn 0:3 (19:25 12:25 21:25)
19.02.2022 16:00 TSV Ötisheim SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 0:3 (17:25 15:25 17:25)
23.02.2022 20:00 SG Stromberg 1.FC Igersheim 2 1:3 (28:30 26:24 19:25 25:27)
26.02.2022 14:00 SG Stromberg SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 0:3 (19:25 20:25 17:25)
26.02.2022 15:00 SG Stromberg TSV Willsbach 0:3 (26:28 18:25 16:25)
26.02.2022 14:30 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt SpVgg Möckmühl 3:1 (25:18 24:26 25:13 26:24)
27.02.2022 12:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSV Ötisheim 3:0 (25:17 25:22 25:13)
27.02.2022 12:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSG Heilbronn 0:3 (16:25 23:25 17:25)
06.03.2022 14:00 1.FC Igersheim 2 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 0:3 (19:25 22:25 17:25)
11.03.2022 11:00 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt SG Stromberg 3:1 (24:26 25:22 25:17 25:16)
12.03.2022 17:00 TSG Heilbronn TSV Willsbach 3:2 (22:25 25:17 20:25 25:19 15:10)
12.03.2022 18:00 TSG Heilbronn 1.FC Igersheim 2 3:0 (25:14 25:15 25:20)
13.03.2022 14:00 SpVgg Möckmühl MTV Ludwigsburg 4 3:0 (25:13 25:13 26:24)
13.03.2022 15:00 SpVgg Möckmühl SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 0:3 (23:25 15:25 19:25)
16.03.2022 20:45 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen SG Stromberg 3:1 (25:16 19:25 25:11 25:16)
17.03.2022 20:00 TSG Heilbronn SpVgg Möckmühl 3:1 (26:24 25:17 16:25 25:11)
18.03.2022 20:00 TSG Heilbronn SG Stromberg 3:0 (25:7 25:15 25:8)
19.03.2022 17:00 TSG Heilbronn MTV Ludwigsburg 4 3:0 (25:17 25:10 25:16)
19.03.2022 15:00 TSV Ötisheim SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 2:3 (25:23 19:25 26:24 15:25 10:15)
19.03.2022 15:00 TSV Ötisheim SG Stromberg 3:0 (25:21 27:25 25:19)
25.03.2022 11:00 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt TSG Heilbronn 3:1 (25:20 25:23 25:27 25:22)
25.03.2022 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen SpVgg Möckmühl 1:3 (25:27 25:20 18:25 19:25)
26.03.2022 14:00 TSV Willsbach SpVgg Möckmühl 3:1 (25:13 25:20 22:25 25:13)
26.03.2022 15:00 TSV Willsbach TSV Ötisheim 3:1 (25:17 25:20 21:25 26:24)
26.03.2022 15:00 1.FC Igersheim 2 SG Stromberg 0:3 (21:25 20:25 22:25)
26.03.2022 16:00 1.FC Igersheim 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 1:3 (17:25 23:25 25:23 21:25)
27.03.2022 14:00 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen TSG Heilbronn 1:3 (25:17 5:25 18:25 19:25)
27.03.2022 15:00 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 2:3 (22:25 25:22 16:25 25:21 9:15)
31.03.2022 21:00 SpVgg Möckmühl 1.FC Igersheim 2 3:0 (25:21 25:21 25:22)
01.04.2022 21:00 TSG Heilbronn SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 3:0 (25:18 25:19 25:16)
01.04.2022 20:45 SG Stromberg TSV Ötisheim 3:2 (22:25 21:25 25:23 25:22 15:11)
02.04.2022 15:00 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 1.FC Igersheim 2 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
04.04.2022 20:00 1.FC Igersheim 2 TSV Ötisheim 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
09.04.2022 15:00 TSV Ötisheim MTV Ludwigsburg 4 3:1 (25:14 22:25 25:12 25:22)
09.04.2022 16:00 TSV Ötisheim TSV Willsbach 1:3 (21:25 25:18 15:25 21:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Paul Birkert
Strasse
Rotenbergstraße 4
Ort
74626 Bretzfeld
Tel. privat
015128705538

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner