B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.01.2022 11:00 TG Geislingen SG MADS Ostalb IV 3:0 (25:10 25:21 25:9)
16.01.2022 12:00 TG Geislingen TV Weiler 3:1 (16:25 25:19 25:18 25:18)
16.01.2022 13:00 TG Reichenbach 2 TSV Bernhausen 2:3 (25:16 25:22 16:25 14:25 8:15)
16.01.2022 13:00 TG Reichenbach 2 SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV 3:1 (25:19 22:25 28:26 25:23)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VSG HusBeSt 6 6 487  :  371 18  :  2 17
2 TG Geislingen 7 5 565  :  519 16  :  9 15
3 TG Reichenbach 2 7 3 616  :  595 14  :  14 11
4 TSV Leinfelden 2 5 3 427  :  455 11  :  9 9
5 SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV 6 3 489  :  461 10  :  12 8
6 TSV Bernhausen 6 2 544  :  543 11  :  14 6
7 TV Weiler 5 2 376  :  394 7  :  10 6
8 SG MADS Ostalb IV 6 0 306  :  472 1  :  18 0
TSG Eislingen 3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VSG HusBeSt 6 6 5 1 0 0 487:371 18:2 17
2 TG Geislingen 7 5 5 0 0 2 565:519 16:9 15
3 TG Reichenbach 2 7 3 3 0 2 2 616:595 14:14 11
4 TSV Leinfelden 2 5 3 2 1 1 1 427:455 11:9 9
5 SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV 6 3 2 1 0 3 489:461 10:12 8
6 TSV Bernhausen 6 2 1 1 1 3 544:543 11:14 6
7 TV Weiler 5 2 2 0 0 3 376:394 7:10 6
8 SG MADS Ostalb IV 6 0 0 0 0 6 306:472 1:18 0
TSG Eislingen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.01.2022 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV TG Geislingen Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
29.01.2022 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV TSV Bernhausen Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
29.01.2022 15:00 TV Weiler SG MADS Ostalb IV Bronnbach-Halle (Weiler)
29.01.2022 14:00 VSG HusBeSt TG Reichenbach 2 Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
29.01.2022 15:00 VSG HusBeSt TSV Leinfelden 2 Mozarthalle Hussenhofen

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
TSV Leinfelden 2 VSG HusBeSt 0:3 (19:25 18:25 25:27)
09.10.2021 15:00 SG MADS Ostalb IV TG Geislingen 1:3 (17:25 18:25 25:20 16:25)
09.10.2021 15:00 SG MADS Ostalb IV TV Weiler 0:3 (25:27 18:25 14:25)
10.10.2021 14:00 TSV Bernhausen TG Reichenbach 2 1:3 (18:25 24:26 25:17 20:25)
10.10.2021 14:00 TSV Bernhausen SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV 3:0 (26:24 25:19 25:21)
23.10.2021 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV SG MADS Ostalb IV 3:0 (25:7 25:10 25:12)
23.10.2021 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV TG Reichenbach 2 3:1 (25:16 14:25 25:22 25:22)
23.10.2021 14:00 VSG HusBeSt TSV Bernhausen 3:2 (25:23 25:19 23:25 21:25 16:14)
24.10.2021 11:00 TV Weiler TSV Leinfelden 2 0:3 (25:27 22:25 21:25)
24.10.2021 12:00 TV Weiler TG Geislingen 3:1 (26:24 29:31 25:17 25:22)
06.11.2021 15:00 TG Reichenbach 2 VSG HusBeSt 0:3 (22:25 19:25 21:25)
06.11.2021 15:00 TG Reichenbach 2 TSV Leinfelden 2 2:3 (25:14 25:27 23:25 25:15 15:17)
07.11.2021 11:00 TG Geislingen SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV 3:0 (25:23 25:16 25:18)
07.11.2021 12:00 TG Geislingen TSV Bernhausen 3:1 (25:20 19:25 25:21 25:20)
20.11.2021 14:00 VSG HusBeSt TG Geislingen 3:0 (25:15 25:17 25:9)
20.11.2021 15:00 VSG HusBeSt TV Weiler 3:0 (25:19 25:14 25:13)
21.11.2021 13:00 TG Reichenbach 2 SG MADS Ostalb IV 3:0 (25:18 25:19 25:13)
21.11.2021 15:00 TSV Leinfelden 2 SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV 2:3 (20:25 25:23 15:25 25:23 11:15)
21.11.2021 15:00 TSV Leinfelden 2 TSV Bernhausen 3:1 (29:27 15:25 25:18 25:16)
04.12.2021 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV VSG HusBeSt Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
05.12.2021 15:00 TSV Bernhausen TV Weiler Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium
05.12.2021 15:00 TSV Bernhausen SG MADS Ostalb IV Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium
11.12.2021 14:00 TV Weiler TG Reichenbach 2 Bronnbach-Halle (Weiler)
11.12.2021 15:00 TV Weiler SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV Bronnbach-Halle (Weiler)
18.12.2021 15:00 SG MADS Ostalb IV VSG HusBeSt 0:3 (16:25 18:25 20:25)
18.12.2021 15:00 SG MADS Ostalb IV TSV Leinfelden 2 Heidehalle Mutlangen
16.01.2022 11:00 TG Geislingen SG MADS Ostalb IV 3:0 (25:10 25:21 25:9)
16.01.2022 12:00 TG Geislingen TV Weiler 3:1 (16:25 25:19 25:18 25:18)
16.01.2022 13:00 TG Reichenbach 2 TSV Bernhausen 2:3 (25:16 25:22 16:25 14:25 8:15)
16.01.2022 13:00 TG Reichenbach 2 SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV 3:1 (25:19 22:25 28:26 25:23)
29.01.2022 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV TG Geislingen Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
29.01.2022 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV TSV Bernhausen Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
29.01.2022 15:00 TV Weiler SG MADS Ostalb IV Bronnbach-Halle (Weiler)
29.01.2022 14:00 VSG HusBeSt TG Reichenbach 2 Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
29.01.2022 15:00 VSG HusBeSt TSV Leinfelden 2 Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
06.02.2022 10:30 TG Geislingen TSV Leinfelden 2 Daniel-Straub-Realschulhalle
06.02.2022 11:30 TG Geislingen TG Reichenbach 2 Daniel-Straub-Realschulhalle
12.02.2022 15:00 SG MADS Ostalb IV SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV Heidehalle Mutlangen
13.02.2022 15:00 TSV Bernhausen VSG HusBeSt Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium
13.02.2022 15:00 TSV Bernhausen TG Geislingen Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium
13.02.2022 11:00 TSV Leinfelden 2 TV Weiler Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium
13.02.2022 11:00 TSV Leinfelden 2 TG Reichenbach 2 Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium
26.02.2022 14:00 VSG HusBeSt SG MADS Ostalb IV Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
26.02.2022 15:00 VSG HusBeSt SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV Mozarthalle Hussenhofen
26.02.2022 15:00 TG Reichenbach 2 TV Weiler Rehgebirgshalle
26.02.2022 15:00 TG Reichenbach 2 TG Geislingen Rehgebirgshalle
26.02.2022 15:00 TSV Bernhausen TSV Leinfelden 2 Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium
12.03.2022 15:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV TSV Leinfelden 2 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
12.03.2022 15:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV TV Weiler Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
12.03.2022 15:00 SG MADS Ostalb IV TG Reichenbach 2 Heidehalle Mutlangen
12.03.2022 15:00 SG MADS Ostalb IV TSV Bernhausen Heidehalle Mutlangen
13.03.2022 11:00 TG Geislingen VSG HusBeSt Daniel-Straub-Realschulhalle
26.03.2022 15:00 TSV Leinfelden 2 TG Geislingen Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium
26.03.2022 15:00 TSV Leinfelden 2 SG MADS Ostalb IV Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium
27.03.2022 11:00 TV Weiler TSV Bernhausen Bronnbach-Halle (Weiler)
27.03.2022 12:00 TV Weiler VSG HusBeSt Bronnbach-Halle (Weiler)

Staffelleiter

Name
Jascha Hommel
Strasse
Hinter der Kirche 2
Ort
73240 Wendlingen
Handy
+49 176 98762683

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher