A-Klasse 1 West, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.10.2021 11:00 SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen TSV Calw 3:1 (17:25 25:13 26:24 25:21)
24.10.2021 12:00 SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen SpVgg Warmbronn 2:3 (25:23 18:25 11:25 25:18 11:15)
24.10.2021 10:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 Blaubären TSV Flacht 1:3 (18:25 10:25 25:18 12:25)
24.10.2021 11:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 VfL Oberjettingen 2 3:2 (14:25 25:21 9:25 25:18 15:13)
24.10.2021 11:00 VfL Sindelfingen 2 VfL Oberjettingen 1:3 (20:25 23:25 25:9 22:25)
24.10.2021 12:00 VfL Sindelfingen 2 TV Oberhaugstett 3:1 (25:23 18:25 25:14 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Blaubären TSV Flacht 3 3 266  :  166 9  :  2 9
2 VfL Oberjettingen 3 2 284  :  278 8  :  5 7
3 VfL Sindelfingen 2 3 2 272  :  248 7  :  5 6
4 SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen 3 1 222  :  264 5  :  7 4
5 VfL Oberjettingen 2 2 1 209  :  193 5  :  5 3
6 SpVgg Warmbronn 2 1 168  :  188 4  :  5 2
7 TSV Calw 3 1 262  :  273 5  :  8 2
8 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 3 1 234  :  290 5  :  8 2
9 TV Oberhaugstett 2 0 172  :  189 3  :  6 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Blaubären TSV Flacht 3 3 3 0 0 0 266:166 9:2 9
2 VfL Oberjettingen 3 2 2 0 1 0 284:278 8:5 7
3 VfL Sindelfingen 2 3 2 2 0 0 1 272:248 7:5 6
4 SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen 3 1 1 0 1 1 222:264 5:7 4
5 VfL Oberjettingen 2 2 1 0 1 1 0 209:193 5:5 3
6 SpVgg Warmbronn 2 1 0 1 0 1 168:188 4:5 2
7 TSV Calw 3 1 0 1 0 2 262:273 5:8 2
8 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 3 1 0 1 0 2 234:290 5:8 2
9 TV Oberhaugstett 2 0 0 0 1 1 172:189 3:6 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.11.2021 14:00 TV Oberhaugstett SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen Sporthalle Neubulach
06.11.2021 15:00 TV Oberhaugstett Blaubären TSV Flacht Sporthalle Neubulach
06.11.2021 14:00 VfL Oberjettingen 2 VfL Sindelfingen 2 Willy-Dieterle-Halle
06.11.2021 15:00 VfL Oberjettingen 2 TSV Calw Willy-Dieterle-Halle
07.11.2021 10:30 SpVgg Warmbronn SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 Willy-Dieterle-Halle
07.11.2021 11:30 SpVgg Warmbronn VfL Oberjettingen Willy-Dieterle-Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.10.2021 15:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht SpVgg Warmbronn 3:1 (25:20 25:11 23:25 25:6)
10.10.2021 16:30 Blaubären TSV Flacht SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen 3:0 (25:12 25:16 25:11)
10.10.2021 10:30 VfL Oberjettingen VfL Oberjettingen 2 2:3 (25:18 25:22 24:26 17:25 14:16)
10.10.2021 11:30 VfL Oberjettingen SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 3:1 (25:17 20:25 25:17 25:22)
10.10.2021 11:00 TSV Calw TV Oberhaugstett 3:2 (25:9 14:25 25:23 17:25 15:9)
10.10.2021 13:00 TSV Calw VfL Sindelfingen 2 1:3 (15:25 25:14 21:25 22:25)
24.10.2021 11:00 SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen TSV Calw 3:1 (17:25 25:13 26:24 25:21)
24.10.2021 12:00 SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen SpVgg Warmbronn 2:3 (25:23 18:25 11:25 25:18 11:15)
24.10.2021 10:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 Blaubären TSV Flacht 1:3 (18:25 10:25 25:18 12:25)
24.10.2021 11:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 VfL Oberjettingen 2 3:2 (14:25 25:21 9:25 25:18 15:13)
24.10.2021 11:00 VfL Sindelfingen 2 VfL Oberjettingen 1:3 (20:25 23:25 25:9 22:25)
24.10.2021 12:00 VfL Sindelfingen 2 TV Oberhaugstett 3:1 (25:23 18:25 25:14 25:19)
06.11.2021 14:00 TV Oberhaugstett SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen Sporthalle Neubulach
06.11.2021 15:00 TV Oberhaugstett Blaubären TSV Flacht Sporthalle Neubulach
06.11.2021 14:00 VfL Oberjettingen 2 VfL Sindelfingen 2 Willy-Dieterle-Halle
06.11.2021 15:00 VfL Oberjettingen 2 TSV Calw Willy-Dieterle-Halle
07.11.2021 10:30 SpVgg Warmbronn SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 Willy-Dieterle-Halle
07.11.2021 11:30 SpVgg Warmbronn VfL Oberjettingen Willy-Dieterle-Halle
20.11.2021 14:00 VfL Oberjettingen 2 Blaubären TSV Flacht August-Leucht-Halle Unterjettingen
20.11.2021 15:00 VfL Oberjettingen 2 TV Oberhaugstett August-Leucht-Halle Unterjettingen
20.11.2021 14:00 VfL Sindelfingen 2 SpVgg Warmbronn Sporthalle Stadtmitte
20.11.2021 15:00 VfL Sindelfingen 2 SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
21.11.2021 12:00 TSV Calw SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle
21.11.2021 14:00 TSV Calw VfL Oberjettingen Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle
04.12.2021 14:00 VfL Oberjettingen SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen August-Leucht-Halle Unterjettingen
04.12.2021 15:00 VfL Oberjettingen Blaubären TSV Flacht August-Leucht-Halle Unterjettingen
04.12.2021 14:30 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 TV Oberhaugstett Grabenrainhalle
04.12.2021 15:30 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 VfL Sindelfingen 2 Grabenrainhalle
11.12.2021 13:00 SpVgg Warmbronn VfL Oberjettingen 2 Staigwaldhalle
11.12.2021 14:00 SpVgg Warmbronn TSV Calw Staigwaldhalle
19.12.2021 11:00 SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen VfL Oberjettingen 2 Murkenbachhalle II
19.12.2021 12:00 SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 Murkenbachhalle II
19.12.2021 15:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht VfL Sindelfingen 2 Sporthalle Flacht
19.12.2021 16:30 Blaubären TSV Flacht TSV Calw Sporthalle Flacht
19.12.2021 13:00 TV Oberhaugstett VfL Oberjettingen Sporthalle Neubulach
19.12.2021 14:00 TV Oberhaugstett SpVgg Warmbronn Sporthalle Neubulach
15.01.2022 14:00 VfL Oberjettingen 2 VfL Oberjettingen August-Leucht-Halle Unterjettingen
15.01.2022 15:00 VfL Oberjettingen 2 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 August-Leucht-Halle Unterjettingen
15.01.2022 14:00 TV Oberhaugstett TSV Calw Sporthalle Neubulach
15.01.2022 15:00 TV Oberhaugstett VfL Sindelfingen 2 Sporthalle Neubulach
16.01.2022 11:00 SpVgg Warmbronn Blaubären TSV Flacht Staigwaldhalle
16.01.2022 12:30 SpVgg Warmbronn SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen Staigwaldhalle
30.01.2022 11:00 SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen TV Oberhaugstett Murkenbachhalle II
30.01.2022 12:00 SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen Blaubären TSV Flacht Murkenbachhalle II
30.01.2022 10:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 SpVgg Warmbronn Grabenrainhalle
30.01.2022 11:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 VfL Oberjettingen Grabenrainhalle
30.01.2022 11:00 VfL Sindelfingen 2 VfL Oberjettingen 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
30.01.2022 12:00 VfL Sindelfingen 2 TSV Calw Sporthalle Stadtmitte
13.02.2022 13:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 Sporthalle Flacht
13.02.2022 14:30 Blaubären TSV Flacht TV Oberhaugstett Sporthalle Flacht
13.02.2022 10:30 VfL Oberjettingen VfL Sindelfingen 2 August-Leucht-Halle Unterjettingen
13.02.2022 11:30 VfL Oberjettingen SpVgg Warmbronn August-Leucht-Halle Unterjettingen
13.02.2022 12:00 TSV Calw SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle
13.02.2022 14:00 TSV Calw VfL Oberjettingen 2 Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle
26.02.2022 14:00 VfL Oberjettingen 2 SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen August-Leucht-Halle Unterjettingen
26.02.2022 15:00 VfL Oberjettingen 2 SpVgg Warmbronn August-Leucht-Halle Unterjettingen
26.02.2022 14:00 VfL Oberjettingen TV Oberhaugstett Willy-Dieterle-Halle
26.02.2022 15:00 VfL Oberjettingen TSV Calw Willy-Dieterle-Halle
27.02.2022 11:00 VfL Sindelfingen 2 Blaubären TSV Flacht Sporthalle Stadtmitte
27.02.2022 12:00 VfL Sindelfingen 2 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
12.03.2022 14:00 SpVgg Warmbronn VfL Sindelfingen 2 Staigwaldhalle
12.03.2022 15:30 SpVgg Warmbronn TV Oberhaugstett Staigwaldhalle
13.03.2022 15:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht VfL Oberjettingen 2 Sporthalle Flacht
13.03.2022 16:30 Blaubären TSV Flacht VfL Oberjettingen Sporthalle Flacht
13.03.2022 10:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 TSV Calw Grabenrainhalle
13.03.2022 11:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen Grabenrainhalle
27.03.2022 11:00 SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen VfL Oberjettingen Murkenbachhalle II
27.03.2022 12:00 SG SV Böblingen/GSV Maichingen VfL Sindelfingen 2 Murkenbachhalle II
27.03.2022 13:00 TV Oberhaugstett SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 Sporthalle Neubulach
27.03.2022 14:00 TV Oberhaugstett VfL Oberjettingen 2 Sporthalle Neubulach
27.03.2022 12:00 TSV Calw SpVgg Warmbronn Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle
27.03.2022 14:00 TSV Calw Blaubären TSV Flacht Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Maximilian Pfister
Strasse
Achalmweg 8
Ort
72393 Burladingen
Tel. privat
074759520178
Handy
01629594187

Pressewart

Name
Jürgen Handte