Landesliga Süd, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.10.2020 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TTV Dettingen/Teck 3:0 (25:11 25:14 25:20)
17.10.2020 16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SC Weiler/F. 3:1 (25:18 26:24 11:25 25:18)
17.10.2020 13:00 TSG Eislingen SV Horgenzell 0:3 (16:25 23:25 17:25)
17.10.2020 15:00 TSG Eislingen TSV Blaustein 3:0 (25:22 26:24 25:22)
17.10.2020 15:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Laupheim 1:3 (25:17 18:25 20:25 19:25)
17.10.2020 17:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Eningen 3:1 (25:15 28:26 22:25 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Laupheim 3 3 288  :  246 9  :  3 9
2 SV Horgenzell 3 3 278  :  225 9  :  3 8
3 TSG Eislingen 3 2 207  :  199 6  :  3 6
4 SSV Ulm 1846 3 2 248  :  227 7  :  4 6
5 TSV Blaustein 2 1 143  :  113 3  :  3 3
6 SV Pfrondorf 3 1 260  :  274 5  :  7 3
7 TSV Eningen 2 0 176  :  206 3  :  6 1
8 SC Weiler/F. 2 0 163  :  186 2  :  6 0
9 TTV Dettingen/Teck 3 0 138  :  225 0  :  9 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Laupheim 3 3 3 0 0 0 288:246 9:3 9
2 SV Horgenzell 3 3 2 1 0 0 278:225 9:3 8
3 TSG Eislingen 3 2 2 0 0 1 207:199 6:3 6
4 SSV Ulm 1846 3 2 2 0 0 1 248:227 7:4 6
5 TSV Blaustein 2 1 1 0 0 1 143:113 3:3 3
6 SV Pfrondorf 3 1 1 0 0 2 260:274 5:7 3
7 TSV Eningen 2 0 0 0 1 1 176:206 3:6 1
8 SC Weiler/F. 2 0 0 0 0 2 163:186 2:6 0
9 TTV Dettingen/Teck 3 0 0 0 0 3 138:225 09 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
31.10.2020 14:00 TSV Eningen TSG Eislingen Arbachtalhalle
31.10.2020 16:00 TSV Eningen TTV Dettingen/Teck Arbachtalhalle
31.10.2020 14:00 TSV Blaustein SSV Ulm 1846 Blautalhalle
31.10.2020 16:00 TSV Blaustein TSV Laupheim Blautalhalle
01.11.2020 15:00 SC Weiler/F. SV Pfrondorf Hardtschulhalle
01.11.2020 17:00 SC Weiler/F. SV Horgenzell Hardtschulhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.10.2020 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck TSV Blaustein 0:3 (14:25 12:25 11:25)
03.10.2020 16:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck TSG Eislingen 0:3 (18:25 19:25 19:25)
03.10.2020 14:00 SV Horgenzell TSV Eningen 3:2 (20:25 25:14 25:19 21:25 15:8)
03.10.2020 16:00 SV Horgenzell SV Pfrondorf 3:1 (25:19 22:25 25:17 25:17)
03.10.2020 14:00 TSV Laupheim SC Weiler/F. 3:1 (25:17 24:26 25:14 25:21)
03.10.2020 16:00 TSV Laupheim SSV Ulm 1846 3:1 (22:25 25:21 25:21 25:19)
17.10.2020 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TTV Dettingen/Teck 3:0 (25:11 25:14 25:20)
17.10.2020 16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SC Weiler/F. 3:1 (25:18 26:24 11:25 25:18)
17.10.2020 13:00 TSG Eislingen SV Horgenzell 0:3 (16:25 23:25 17:25)
17.10.2020 15:00 TSG Eislingen TSV Blaustein 3:0 (25:22 26:24 25:22)
17.10.2020 15:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Laupheim 1:3 (25:17 18:25 20:25 19:25)
17.10.2020 17:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Eningen 3:1 (25:15 28:26 22:25 25:19)
31.10.2020 14:00 TSV Eningen TSG Eislingen Arbachtalhalle
31.10.2020 16:00 TSV Eningen TTV Dettingen/Teck Arbachtalhalle
31.10.2020 14:00 TSV Blaustein SSV Ulm 1846 Blautalhalle
31.10.2020 16:00 TSV Blaustein TSV Laupheim Blautalhalle
01.11.2020 15:00 SC Weiler/F. SV Pfrondorf Hardtschulhalle
01.11.2020 17:00 SC Weiler/F. SV Horgenzell Hardtschulhalle
14.11.2020 15:00 SC Weiler/F. TTV Dettingen/Teck Hardtschulhalle
14.11.2020 17:00 SC Weiler/F. TSV Eningen Hardtschulhalle
15.11.2020 14:00 SV Horgenzell SSV Ulm 1846 Sporthalle Horgenzell
15.11.2020 16:00 SV Horgenzell TSV Laupheim Sporthalle Horgenzell
15.11.2020 11:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Blaustein Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
15.11.2020 13:00 SV Pfrondorf TSG Eislingen Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
28.11.2020 14:00 TSV Blaustein SV Horgenzell Blautalhalle
28.11.2020 16:00 TSV Blaustein SC Weiler/F. Blautalhalle
28.11.2020 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSV Eningen Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
28.11.2020 16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SV Pfrondorf Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
29.11.2020 15:00 TSV Laupheim TSG Eislingen Sporthalle Herrenmahd
29.11.2020 17:00 TSV Laupheim TTV Dettingen/Teck Sporthalle Herrenmahd
12.12.2020 14:00 TSV Eningen TSV Laupheim Arbachtalhalle
12.12.2020 16:00 TSV Eningen TSV Blaustein Arbachtalhalle
12.12.2020 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck SV Pfrondorf Sporthalle Dettingen
12.12.2020 16:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck SV Horgenzell Sporthalle Dettingen
13.12.2020 11:00 TSG Eislingen SC Weiler/F. Öschhalle 2
13.12.2020 13:00 TSG Eislingen SSV Ulm 1846 Öschhalle 2
16.01.2021 15:00 SC Weiler/F. TSV Laupheim Hardtschulhalle
16.01.2021 17:00 SC Weiler/F. SSV Ulm 1846 Hardtschulhalle
16.01.2021 14:00 TSV Eningen SV Horgenzell Arbachtalhalle
16.01.2021 16:00 TSV Eningen SV Pfrondorf Arbachtalhalle
16.01.2021 14:00 TSV Blaustein TTV Dettingen/Teck Blautalhalle
16.01.2021 16:00 TSV Blaustein TSG Eislingen Blautalhalle
30.01.2021 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSV Blaustein Blauringhalle
30.01.2021 16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSV Laupheim Blauringhalle
31.01.2021 11:00 TSG Eislingen TSV Eningen Öschhalle 2
31.01.2021 13:00 TSG Eislingen TTV Dettingen/Teck Öschhalle 2
31.01.2021 11:00 SV Pfrondorf SC Weiler/F. Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
31.01.2021 13:00 SV Pfrondorf SV Horgenzell Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
13.02.2021 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck SSV Ulm 1846 Sporthalle Dettingen
13.02.2021 16:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck TSV Eningen Sporthalle Dettingen
13.02.2021 14:00 TSV Laupheim SV Pfrondorf Mehrzweckhalle
13.02.2021 16:00 TSV Laupheim TSV Blaustein Mehrzweckhalle
13.02.2021 14:00 SV Horgenzell TSG Eislingen Sporthalle Horgenzell
13.02.2021 16:00 SV Horgenzell SC Weiler/F. Sporthalle Horgenzell
27.02.2021 15:00 SC Weiler/F. TSG Eislingen Hardtschulhalle
27.02.2021 17:00 SC Weiler/F. TSV Blaustein Hardtschulhalle
27.02.2021 15:00 SV Pfrondorf TTV Dettingen/Teck Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
27.02.2021 17:00 SV Pfrondorf SSV Ulm 1846 Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
27.02.2021 14:00 TSV Laupheim TSV Eningen Sporthalle Herrenmahd
27.02.2021 16:00 TSV Laupheim SV Horgenzell Sporthalle Herrenmahd
13.03.2021 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SV Horgenzell Blauringhalle
13.03.2021 16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSG Eislingen Blauringhalle
13.03.2021 14:00 TSV Blaustein SV Pfrondorf Blautalhalle
13.03.2021 16:00 TSV Blaustein TSV Eningen Blautalhalle
14.03.2021 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck SC Weiler/F. Sporthalle Dettingen
14.03.2021 16:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck TSV Laupheim Sporthalle Dettingen
27.03.2021 17:00 TSG Eislingen TSV Laupheim Öschhalle 2
27.03.2021 19:00 TSG Eislingen SV Pfrondorf Öschhalle 2
27.03.2021 14:00 TSV Eningen SSV Ulm 1846 Arbachtalhalle
27.03.2021 16:00 TSV Eningen SC Weiler/F. Arbachtalhalle
27.03.2021 14:00 SV Horgenzell TSV Blaustein Sporthalle Horgenzell
27.03.2021 16:00 SV Horgenzell TTV Dettingen/Teck Sporthalle Horgenzell

Staffelleiter

Name
Rolf Gohl
Strasse
Heinestraße 68/1
Ort
72762 Reutlingen
Handy
0151-47306259

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner