Landesliga Süd, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.10.2020 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TTV Dettingen/Teck 3:0 (25:11 25:14 25:20)
17.10.2020 16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SC Weiler/F. 3:1 (25:18 26:24 11:25 25:18)
17.10.2020 13:00 TSG Eislingen SV Horgenzell 0:3 (16:25 23:25 17:25)
17.10.2020 15:00 TSG Eislingen TSV Blaustein 3:0 (25:22 26:24 25:22)
17.10.2020 15:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Laupheim 1:3 (25:17 18:25 20:25 19:25)
17.10.2020 17:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Eningen 3:1 (25:15 28:26 22:25 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Laupheim 3 3 288  :  246 9  :  3 9
2 SV Horgenzell 3 3 278  :  225 9  :  3 8
3 TSG Eislingen 3 2 207  :  199 6  :  3 6
4 SSV Ulm 1846 3 2 248  :  227 7  :  4 6
5 TSV Blaustein 2 1 143  :  113 3  :  3 3
6 SV Pfrondorf 3 1 260  :  274 5  :  7 3
7 TSV Eningen 2 0 176  :  206 3  :  6 1
8 SC Weiler/F. 2 0 163  :  186 2  :  6 0
9 TTV Dettingen/Teck 3 0 138  :  225 0  :  9 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Laupheim 3 3 3 0 0 0 288:246 9:3 9
2 SV Horgenzell 3 3 2 1 0 0 278:225 9:3 8
3 TSG Eislingen 3 2 2 0 0 1 207:199 6:3 6
4 SSV Ulm 1846 3 2 2 0 0 1 248:227 7:4 6
5 TSV Blaustein 2 1 1 0 0 1 143:113 3:3 3
6 SV Pfrondorf 3 1 1 0 0 2 260:274 5:7 3
7 TSV Eningen 2 0 0 0 1 1 176:206 3:6 1
8 SC Weiler/F. 2 0 0 0 0 2 163:186 2:6 0
9 TTV Dettingen/Teck 3 0 0 0 0 3 138:225 09 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
SC Weiler/F. SV Pfrondorf Hardtschulhalle
SC Weiler/F. SV Horgenzell Hardtschulhalle
SC Weiler/F. TTV Dettingen/Teck Hardtschulhalle
SC Weiler/F. TSV Eningen Hardtschulhalle
TSV Eningen TSG Eislingen Arbachtalhalle
TSV Eningen TTV Dettingen/Teck Arbachtalhalle
TSV Blaustein SSV Ulm 1846 Blautalhalle
TSV Blaustein TSV Laupheim Blautalhalle
TSV Blaustein SV Horgenzell Blautalhalle
TSV Blaustein SC Weiler/F. Blautalhalle
SSV Ulm 1846 TSV Eningen Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
SSV Ulm 1846 SV Pfrondorf Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
SV Horgenzell SSV Ulm 1846 Sporthalle Horgenzell
SV Horgenzell TSV Laupheim Sporthalle Horgenzell
SV Pfrondorf TSV Blaustein Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
SV Pfrondorf TSG Eislingen Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
TSV Laupheim TSG Eislingen Sporthalle Herrenmahd
TSV Laupheim TTV Dettingen/Teck Sporthalle Herrenmahd
03.10.2020 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck TSV Blaustein 0:3 (14:25 12:25 11:25)
03.10.2020 16:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck TSG Eislingen 0:3 (18:25 19:25 19:25)
03.10.2020 14:00 SV Horgenzell TSV Eningen 3:2 (20:25 25:14 25:19 21:25 15:8)
03.10.2020 16:00 SV Horgenzell SV Pfrondorf 3:1 (25:19 22:25 25:17 25:17)
03.10.2020 14:00 TSV Laupheim SC Weiler/F. 3:1 (25:17 24:26 25:14 25:21)
03.10.2020 16:00 TSV Laupheim SSV Ulm 1846 3:1 (22:25 25:21 25:21 25:19)
17.10.2020 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TTV Dettingen/Teck 3:0 (25:11 25:14 25:20)
17.10.2020 16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SC Weiler/F. 3:1 (25:18 26:24 11:25 25:18)
17.10.2020 13:00 TSG Eislingen SV Horgenzell 0:3 (16:25 23:25 17:25)
17.10.2020 15:00 TSG Eislingen TSV Blaustein 3:0 (25:22 26:24 25:22)
17.10.2020 15:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Laupheim 1:3 (25:17 18:25 20:25 19:25)
17.10.2020 17:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Eningen 3:1 (25:15 28:26 22:25 25:19)
12.12.2020 14:00 TSV Eningen TSV Laupheim Arbachtalhalle
12.12.2020 16:00 TSV Eningen TSV Blaustein Arbachtalhalle
12.12.2020 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck SV Pfrondorf Sporthalle Dettingen
12.12.2020 16:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck SV Horgenzell Sporthalle Dettingen
13.12.2020 11:00 TSG Eislingen SC Weiler/F. Öschhalle 2
13.12.2020 13:00 TSG Eislingen SSV Ulm 1846 Öschhalle 2
16.01.2021 15:00 SC Weiler/F. TSV Laupheim Hardtschulhalle
16.01.2021 17:00 SC Weiler/F. SSV Ulm 1846 Hardtschulhalle
16.01.2021 14:00 TSV Eningen SV Horgenzell Arbachtalhalle
16.01.2021 16:00 TSV Eningen SV Pfrondorf Arbachtalhalle
16.01.2021 14:00 TSV Blaustein TTV Dettingen/Teck Blautalhalle
16.01.2021 16:00 TSV Blaustein TSG Eislingen Blautalhalle
30.01.2021 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSV Blaustein Blauringhalle
30.01.2021 16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSV Laupheim Blauringhalle
31.01.2021 11:00 TSG Eislingen TSV Eningen Öschhalle 2
31.01.2021 13:00 TSG Eislingen TTV Dettingen/Teck Öschhalle 2
31.01.2021 11:00 SV Pfrondorf SC Weiler/F. Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
31.01.2021 13:00 SV Pfrondorf SV Horgenzell Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
13.02.2021 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck SSV Ulm 1846 Sporthalle Dettingen
13.02.2021 16:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck TSV Eningen Sporthalle Dettingen
13.02.2021 14:00 TSV Laupheim SV Pfrondorf Mehrzweckhalle
13.02.2021 16:00 TSV Laupheim TSV Blaustein Mehrzweckhalle
13.02.2021 14:00 SV Horgenzell TSG Eislingen Sporthalle Horgenzell
13.02.2021 16:00 SV Horgenzell SC Weiler/F. Sporthalle Horgenzell
27.02.2021 15:00 SC Weiler/F. TSG Eislingen Hardtschulhalle
27.02.2021 17:00 SC Weiler/F. TSV Blaustein Hardtschulhalle
27.02.2021 15:00 SV Pfrondorf TTV Dettingen/Teck Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
27.02.2021 17:00 SV Pfrondorf SSV Ulm 1846 Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
27.02.2021 14:00 TSV Laupheim TSV Eningen Sporthalle Herrenmahd
27.02.2021 16:00 TSV Laupheim SV Horgenzell Sporthalle Herrenmahd
13.03.2021 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SV Horgenzell Blauringhalle
13.03.2021 16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSG Eislingen Blauringhalle
13.03.2021 14:00 TSV Blaustein SV Pfrondorf Blautalhalle
13.03.2021 16:00 TSV Blaustein TSV Eningen Blautalhalle
14.03.2021 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck SC Weiler/F. Sporthalle Dettingen
14.03.2021 16:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck TSV Laupheim Sporthalle Dettingen
27.03.2021 17:00 TSG Eislingen TSV Laupheim Öschhalle 2
27.03.2021 19:00 TSG Eislingen SV Pfrondorf Öschhalle 2
27.03.2021 14:00 TSV Eningen SSV Ulm 1846 Arbachtalhalle
27.03.2021 16:00 TSV Eningen SC Weiler/F. Arbachtalhalle
27.03.2021 14:00 SV Horgenzell TSV Blaustein Sporthalle Horgenzell
27.03.2021 16:00 SV Horgenzell TTV Dettingen/Teck Sporthalle Horgenzell

Staffelleiter

Name
Rolf Gohl
Strasse
Heinestraße 68/1
Ort
72762 Reutlingen
Handy
0151-47306259

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner