Landesliga Nord, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.10.2020 17:00 SV Remshalden SV Fellbach 4 3:2 (25:27 25:14 25:20 21:25 16:5)
17.10.2020 18:00 SV Remshalden SG Sportschule Waldenburg 0:3 (24:26 18:25 23:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Remshalden 3 2 254  :  231 6  :  5 5
2 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 1 1 75  :  49 3  :  0 3
3 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 1 1 99  :  74 3  :  1 3
4 SG MADS Ostalb II 1 1 98  :  81 3  :  1 3
5 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 1 1 96  :  85 3  :  1 3
6 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 1 139  :  140 3  :  3 3
7 SG Volley Alb 2 1 139  :  140 3  :  3 3
8 SV Fellbach 4 3 0 257  :  306 4  :  9 1
9 VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
10 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 0 123  :  174 1  :  6 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Remshalden 3 2 1 1 0 1 254:231 6:5 5
2 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 75:49 30 3
3 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 99:74 3:1 3
4 SG MADS Ostalb II 1 1 1 0 0 0 98:81 3:1 3
5 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 96:85 3:1 3
6 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 1 1 0 0 1 139:140 3:3 3
7 SG Volley Alb 2 1 1 0 0 1 139:140 3:3 3
8 SV Fellbach 4 3 0 0 0 1 2 257:306 4:9 1
9 VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
10 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 0 0 0 0 2 123:174 1:6 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
31.10.2020 16:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 Horst-Maurer-Halle
31.10.2020 17:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg SV 1845 Esslingen Horst-Maurer-Halle
31.10.2020 17:00 SG MADS Ostalb II SV Remshalden Heidehalle Mutlangen
31.10.2020 18:00 SG MADS Ostalb II SG Volley Alb Heidehalle Mutlangen
01.11.2020 12:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen Innenstadthalle
01.11.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SV Fellbach 4 Innenstadthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.10.2020 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen MTV Ludwigsburg 3 0:3 (16:25 18:25 15:25)
03.10.2020 16:00 SV 1845 Esslingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 1:3 (15:25 26:24 15:25 18:25)
04.10.2020 11:00 SV Fellbach 4 SG MADS Ostalb II 1:3 (20:25 17:25 25:23 19:25)
04.10.2020 12:00 SV Fellbach 4 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 1:3 (18:25 25:20 18:25 24:26)
04.10.2020 16:30 SG Volley Alb SV Remshalden 0:3 (25:27 19:25 20:25)
04.10.2020 15:30 SG Volley Alb SG Sportschule Waldenburg 3:0 (25:21 25:23 25:19)
17.10.2020 14:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 SG Volley Alb
 
Allianzsporthalle
17.10.2020 15:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 MTV Ludwigsburg 3
 
Allianzsporthalle
17.10.2020 17:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen SV 1845 Esslingen
 
Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
17.10.2020 18:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen SG MADS Ostalb II
 
Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
17.10.2020 17:00 SV Remshalden SV Fellbach 4 3:2 (25:27 25:14 25:20 21:25 16:5)
17.10.2020 18:00 SV Remshalden SG Sportschule Waldenburg 0:3 (24:26 18:25 23:25)
31.10.2020 16:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 Horst-Maurer-Halle
31.10.2020 17:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg SV 1845 Esslingen Horst-Maurer-Halle
31.10.2020 17:00 SG MADS Ostalb II SV Remshalden Heidehalle Mutlangen
31.10.2020 18:00 SG MADS Ostalb II SG Volley Alb Heidehalle Mutlangen
01.11.2020 12:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen Innenstadthalle
01.11.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SV Fellbach 4 Innenstadthalle
14.11.2020 17:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen SG Sportschule Waldenburg Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
14.11.2020 18:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen SV Remshalden Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
15.11.2020 11:00 SV Fellbach 4 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 Gäuäckersporthalle 1
15.11.2020 12:00 SV Fellbach 4 SV 1845 Esslingen Gäuäckersporthalle 1
15.11.2020 12:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SG Volley Alb Innenstadthalle
15.11.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SG MADS Ostalb II Innenstadthalle
28.11.2020 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen SV Remshalden Sporthalle Weil
28.11.2020 16:00 SV 1845 Esslingen SG Volley Alb Sporthalle Weil
28.11.2020 16:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg SV Fellbach 4 Mehrzweckhalle am Franz-Gehweiler-Haus
28.11.2020 17:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg MTV Ludwigsburg 3 Mehrzweckhalle am Franz-Gehweiler-Haus
29.11.2020 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 SG MADS Ostalb II Allianzsporthalle
29.11.2020 11:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen Allianzsporthalle
29.11.2020 11:30 SV Fellbach 4 VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 3 Sporthalle Weil
29.11.2020 12:00 SV 1845 Esslingen VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 3 Sporthalle Weil
06.12.2020 14:00 SG MADS Ostalb II VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 3 Sporthalle Kohl
12.12.2020 17:00 SG MADS Ostalb II SV 1845 Esslingen Sporthalle Kohl
12.12.2020 18:00 SG MADS Ostalb II SG Sportschule Waldenburg Sporthalle Kohl
13.12.2020 14:00 SG Volley Alb SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen Georg-Fink-Halle
13.12.2020 15:00 SG Volley Alb SV Fellbach 4 Georg-Fink-Halle
13.12.2020 12:00 SV Remshalden MTV Ludwigsburg 3 EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
13.12.2020 13:00 SV Remshalden TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
16.01.2021 16:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg SG Volley Alb Mehrzweckhalle am Franz-Gehweiler-Haus
16.01.2021 17:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg SV Remshalden Mehrzweckhalle am Franz-Gehweiler-Haus
16.01.2021 17:00 SG MADS Ostalb II SV Fellbach 4 Heidehalle Mutlangen
16.01.2021 18:00 SG MADS Ostalb II SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen Heidehalle Mutlangen
17.01.2021 12:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SV 1845 Esslingen Innenstadthalle
17.01.2021 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 Innenstadthalle
24.01.2021 14:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 3 Mehrzweckhalle am Franz-Gehweiler-Haus
30.01.2021 14:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 SG Sportschule Waldenburg Allianzsporthalle
30.01.2021 15:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 SV 1845 Esslingen Allianzsporthalle
30.01.2021 17:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen MTV Ludwigsburg 3 Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
30.01.2021 18:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen SV Fellbach 4 Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
30.01.2021 17:00 SV Remshalden SG MADS Ostalb II EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
30.01.2021 18:00 SV Remshalden SG Volley Alb EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
07.02.2021 14:00 SG Volley Alb VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 3
13.02.2021 14:00 SV Fellbach 4 SV Remshalden Gäuäckersporthalle 1
13.02.2021 15:00 SV Fellbach 4 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 Gäuäckersporthalle 1
13.02.2021 17:30 SG Volley Alb TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 Lindenhalle
13.02.2021 18:30 SG Volley Alb SG MADS Ostalb II Lindenhalle
13.02.2021 16:00 SV 1845 Esslingen SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen Sporthalle Realschule Oberesslingen
13.02.2021 16:00 SV 1845 Esslingen SG Sportschule Waldenburg Sporthalle Realschule Oberesslingen
27.02.2021 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen SG MADS Ostalb II Sporthalle Weil
27.02.2021 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen SV Fellbach 4 Sporthalle Weil
27.02.2021 17:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen SG Volley Alb Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
27.02.2021 18:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
28.02.2021 12:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SV Remshalden Alleenhalle West
28.02.2021 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SG Sportschule Waldenburg Alleenhalle West
13.03.2021 14:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 SV Fellbach 4 Allianzsporthalle
13.03.2021 15:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 SV Remshalden Allianzsporthalle
13.03.2021 16:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen Mehrzweckhalle am Franz-Gehweiler-Haus
13.03.2021 17:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg SG MADS Ostalb II Mehrzweckhalle am Franz-Gehweiler-Haus
14.03.2021 14:00 SG Volley Alb MTV Ludwigsburg 3 Lindenhalle
14.03.2021 15:00 SG Volley Alb SV 1845 Esslingen Lindenhalle
21.03.2021 15:00 SV Fellbach 4 SG Sportschule Waldenburg Gäuäckersporthalle 1
21.03.2021 16:00 SV Fellbach 4 SG Volley Alb Gäuäckersporthalle 1
21.03.2021 17:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 3 Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
27.03.2021 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 3
27.03.2021 14:00 SV Remshalden VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 3 EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
27.03.2021 17:00 SG MADS Ostalb II TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 Sporthalle Kohl
27.03.2021 18:00 SG MADS Ostalb II MTV Ludwigsburg 3 Sporthalle Kohl
28.03.2021 12:00 SV Remshalden SV 1845 Esslingen EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
28.03.2021 13:00 SV Remshalden SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
28.03.2021 12:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 3 Fanny-Leicht-Halle

Staffelleiter

Name
Uwe Ehnes
Strasse
Erbsengasse 10
Ort
97996 Niederstetten
Tel. privat
07932/1270

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner