Oberliga, Damen

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSF Ditzingen 3 3 268  :  197 9  :  2 9
2 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 4 3 396  :  386 10  :  9 6
3 TG Bad Waldsee 3 2 235  :  225 6  :  4 6
4 TSG Reutlingen 3 2 227  :  221 6  :  4 6
5 TG Biberach 3 2 273  :  266 7  :  5 6
6 TG Nürtingen 3 2 260  :  245 6  :  5 6
7 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 2 1 176  :  169 5  :  3 4
8 TSG Backnang 1846 3 0 267  :  290 4  :  9 1
9 VC Baustetten 3 0 277  :  309 4  :  9 1
10 TSV Burladingen 3 0 200  :  271 2  :  9 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSF Ditzingen 3 3 3 0 0 0 268:197 9:2 9
2 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 4 3 0 3 0 1 396:386 10:9 6
3 TG Bad Waldsee 3 2 2 0 0 1 235:225 6:4 6
4 TSG Reutlingen 3 2 2 0 0 1 227:221 6:4 6
5 TG Biberach 3 2 2 0 0 1 273:266 7:5 6
6 TG Nürtingen 3 2 2 0 0 1 260:245 6:5 6
7 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 2 1 1 0 1 0 176:169 5:3 4
8 TSG Backnang 1846 3 0 0 0 1 2 267:290 4:9 1
9 VC Baustetten 3 0 0 0 1 2 277:309 4:9 1
10 TSV Burladingen 3 0 0 0 0 3 200:271 2:9 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.01.2021 20:00 TSV Burladingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 trigema-Arena
23.01.2021 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TG Biberach Alleenhalle West
23.01.2021 18:00 TSG Reutlingen VC Baustetten Rennwiesenhalle
24.01.2021 15:00 TSG Backnang 1846 TG Bad Waldsee Mörikesporthalle
24.01.2021 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TG Nürtingen Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 VC Baustetten Allianzsporthalle
16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TSV Burladingen
 
Allianzsporthalle
16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TSF Ditzingen
 
Allianzsporthalle
20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TG Nürtingen
 
Allianzsporthalle
TG Nürtingen TG Bad Waldsee Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
19:00 TG Nürtingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2
 
Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
20:00 TG Nürtingen TSF Ditzingen
 
Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
TSV Burladingen TG Bad Waldsee trigema-Arena
15:00 TSV Burladingen VC Baustetten
 
trigema-Arena
20:00 TSV Burladingen TSG Backnang 1846
 
trigema-Arena
15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSG Reutlingen
 
Alleenhalle West
17:00 TSG Reutlingen TSV Burladingen
 
Rennwiesenhalle
18:00 TSG Reutlingen TSF Ditzingen
 
Rennwiesenhalle
TSG Backnang 1846 TSG Reutlingen Mörikesporthalle
MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV Burladingen Innenstadthalle
TSF Ditzingen VC Baustetten Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
15:00 TSF Ditzingen TG Bad Waldsee
 
Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
18:00 VC Baustetten TSG Reutlingen
 
Mehrzweckhalle
19:00 VC Baustetten TSG Backnang 1846
 
Mehrzweckhalle
19:00 VC Baustetten TG Biberach
 
Mehrzweckhalle
16:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSG Backnang 1846
 
Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
19:00 TG Bad Waldsee MTV Ludwigsburg 2
 
Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
TSG Backnang 1846 TG Nürtingen Sporthalle Katharinenplaisir
19:00 TSG Backnang 1846 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2
 
Sporthalle Katharinenplaisir
TG Biberach TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
15:00 TG Biberach TG Bad Waldsee
 
Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
19:00 TG Biberach MTV Ludwigsburg 2
 
Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
20:00 TG Biberach TG Nürtingen
 
Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
TSF Ditzingen TG Biberach Alfred-Fögen-Halle
TSG Reutlingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Dietweg Halle
03.10.2020 19:00 TG Nürtingen VC Baustetten 3:1 (23:25 27:25 25:20 25:21)
03.10.2020 19:00 TG Biberach TSG Reutlingen 1:3 (25:19 22:25 16:25 21:25)
04.10.2020 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TSV Burladingen 3:0 (25:12 25:12 25:19)
04.10.2020 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 0:3 (22:25 24:26 15:25)
04.10.2020 15:00 TSG Backnang 1846 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2:3 (13:25 19:25 25:20 25:17 14:16)
10.10.2020 19:00 TSG Backnang 1846 TSF Ditzingen 1:3 (22:25 25:21 17:25 15:25)
11.10.2020 15:00 TSV Burladingen TG Biberach 1:3 (14:25 25:23 19:25 22:25)
11.10.2020 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 3:2 (25:16 20:25 25:22 23:25 15:12)
11.10.2020 17:00 TSG Reutlingen TG Nürtingen 3:0 (25:22 27:25 25:15)
11.10.2020 16:00 VC Baustetten TG Bad Waldsee 1:3 (25:22 21:25 25:27 22:25)
17.10.2020 19:00 TG Nürtingen TSV Burladingen 3:1 (25:20 23:25 25:21 25:11)
17.10.2020 20:00 TG Biberach TSG Backnang 1846 3:1 (25:23 25:23 16:25 25:21)
18.10.2020 15:00 TSF Ditzingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:1 (25:14 25:19 22:25 25:17)
18.10.2020 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSG Reutlingen 3:0 (25:17 25:16 25:23)
31.10.2020 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 VC Baustetten 3:2 (25:10 27:29 18:25 25:20 15:9)
16.01.2021 19:00 TG Nürtingen TSG Backnang 1846 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
16.01.2021 19:00 VC Baustetten MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Mehrzweckhalle
16.01.2021 20:00 TG Biberach TSF Ditzingen Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
17.01.2021 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TSG Reutlingen Allianzsporthalle
17.01.2021 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV Burladingen Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
23.01.2021 20:00 TSV Burladingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 trigema-Arena
23.01.2021 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TG Biberach Alleenhalle West
23.01.2021 18:00 TSG Reutlingen VC Baustetten Rennwiesenhalle
24.01.2021 15:00 TSG Backnang 1846 TG Bad Waldsee Mörikesporthalle
24.01.2021 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TG Nürtingen Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
30.01.2021 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TSG Backnang 1846 Allianzsporthalle
30.01.2021 19:00 TG Nürtingen TG Biberach Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
30.01.2021 19:30 TSG Reutlingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Oskar-Kalbfell-Sporthalle
30.01.2021 18:00 VC Baustetten TSV Burladingen Mehrzweckhalle
31.01.2021 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSF Ditzingen Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
06.02.2021 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TG Nürtingen Alleenhalle West
06.02.2021 15:30 TG Bad Waldsee TG Biberach RBZ - Sporthalle (Räumliches Bildungszentrum)
06.02.2021 19:00 TSG Backnang 1846 VC Baustetten Sporthalle Katharinenplaisir
07.02.2021 15:00 TSV Burladingen TSG Reutlingen trigema-Arena
07.02.2021 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
20.02.2021 20:00 TSV Burladingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 trigema-Arena
20.02.2021 18:00 TSG Reutlingen TSG Backnang 1846 Rennwiesenhalle
20.02.2021 18:00 VC Baustetten TSF Ditzingen Mehrzweckhalle
21.02.2021 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TG Biberach Allianzsporthalle
21.02.2021 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee TG Nürtingen Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
27.02.2021 19:00 TG Nürtingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
27.02.2021 19:00 TSF Ditzingen TSG Reutlingen Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
27.02.2021 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TG Bad Waldsee Schwarzwaldhalle Neckarweihingen
27.02.2021 19:00 TSG Backnang 1846 TSV Burladingen Sporthalle Katharinenplaisir
27.02.2021 20:00 TG Biberach VC Baustetten Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
13.03.2021 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TG Bad Waldsee Allianzsporthalle
13.03.2021 18:00 TSG Reutlingen TG Biberach Rennwiesenhalle
13.03.2021 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSG Backnang 1846 Innenstadthalle
13.03.2021 19:00 VC Baustetten TG Nürtingen Mehrzweckhalle
14.03.2021 16:00 TSV Burladingen TSF Ditzingen trigema-Arena
20.03.2021 19:00 TG Nürtingen TSG Reutlingen Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
20.03.2021 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee VC Baustetten Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
20.03.2021 19:00 TG Biberach TSV Burladingen Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
21.03.2021 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Allianzsporthalle
21.03.2021 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TSG Backnang 1846 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
27.03.2021 20:00 TSV Burladingen TG Nürtingen trigema-Arena
27.03.2021 20:00 TSG Reutlingen TG Bad Waldsee Rennwiesenhalle
27.03.2021 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSF Ditzingen Innenstadthalle
27.03.2021 18:00 VC Baustetten TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Mehrzweckhalle
27.03.2021 19:00 TSG Backnang 1846 TG Biberach Sporthalle Katharinenplaisir

Staffelleiter

Name
Hartmut Winkler
Strasse
Siercker Straße 2
Ort
74638 Waldenburg
Tel. privat
07942-4320
Tel. ges.
07942-6729887
Handy
0171-7969007

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner