B-Klasse 2 West, Damen

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Rottenburg 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 ASV Horb 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 FV Tübinger Modell 4 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 TSV Eningen 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 TSG Bodelshausen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 TSG Reutlingen 3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 TSG Balingen 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Rottenburg 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 ASV Horb 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 FV Tübinger Modell 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 TSV Eningen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 TSG Bodelshausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 TSG Reutlingen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 TSG Balingen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.10.2020 14:30 TSV Eningen 2 TSG Balingen 2 Arbachtalhalle
03.10.2020 15:30 TSV Eningen 2 FV Tübinger Modell 4 Arbachtalhalle
04.10.2020 12:00 TV Rottenburg 2 TSG Bodelshausen Otto-Locher-Halle
04.10.2020 13:00 TV Rottenburg 2 TSG Reutlingen 3 Otto-Locher-Halle
04.10.2020 11:00 ASV Horb SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol Tälesee Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.10.2020 14:30 TSV Eningen 2 TSG Balingen 2 Arbachtalhalle
03.10.2020 15:30 TSV Eningen 2 FV Tübinger Modell 4 Arbachtalhalle
04.10.2020 12:00 TV Rottenburg 2 TSG Bodelshausen Otto-Locher-Halle
04.10.2020 13:00 TV Rottenburg 2 TSG Reutlingen 3 Otto-Locher-Halle
04.10.2020 11:00 ASV Horb SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol Tälesee Halle
17.10.2020 14:00 TSG Reutlingen 3 TSV Eningen 2 Rennwiesenhalle
17.10.2020 15:00 TSG Reutlingen 3 TSG Bodelshausen Rennwiesenhalle
18.10.2020 10:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 TSG Balingen 2 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
18.10.2020 11:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 ASV Horb Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
31.10.2020 14:00 TSG Bodelshausen ASV Horb TSG-Halle
31.10.2020 15:00 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol FV Tübinger Modell 4 Sporthalle Hag
31.10.2020 16:00 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol TSV Eningen 2 Sporthalle Hag
31.10.2020 14:00 TSG Balingen 2 TSG Reutlingen 3 Realschule Längenfeld
31.10.2020 15:00 TSG Balingen 2 TV Rottenburg 2 Realschule Längenfeld
14.11.2020 14:30 TSV Eningen 2 ASV Horb Arbachtalhalle
14.11.2020 14:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 TSG Bodelshausen Turnhalle Winkelwiese
14.11.2020 15:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 TSG Reutlingen 3 Turnhalle Winkelwiese
15.11.2020 11:00 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol TV Rottenburg 2 Sporthalle Hag
15.11.2020 12:00 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol TSG Balingen 2 Sporthalle Hag
28.11.2020 14:00 TSG Bodelshausen TSV Eningen 2 TSG-Halle
28.11.2020 15:00 TSG Bodelshausen SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol TSG-Halle
29.11.2020 12:00 ASV Horb TSG Reutlingen 3 Hohenberghalle
29.11.2020 13:00 ASV Horb TV Rottenburg 2 Hohenberghalle
12.12.2020 14:00 TSG Reutlingen 3 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol Rennwiesenhalle
12.12.2020 14:00 TSG Balingen 2 ASV Horb Realschule Längenfeld
12.12.2020 15:00 TSG Balingen 2 TSG Bodelshausen Realschule Längenfeld
13.12.2020 12:00 TV Rottenburg 2 FV Tübinger Modell 4 Otto-Locher-Halle
13.12.2020 13:00 TV Rottenburg 2 TSV Eningen 2 Otto-Locher-Halle
16.01.2021 00:00 TSG Balingen 2 TSV Eningen 2
16.01.2021 00:00 TSG Balingen 2 FV Tübinger Modell 4
16.01.2021 14:00 TSG Bodelshausen TV Rottenburg 2 Krebsbachhalle
16.01.2021 15:00 TSG Bodelshausen TSG Reutlingen 3 Krebsbachhalle
16.01.2021 15:00 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol ASV Horb Sporthalle Hag
30.01.2021 14:00 TSG Reutlingen 3 TSG Balingen 2 Oskar-Kalbfell-Sporthalle
30.01.2021 15:00 TSG Reutlingen 3 TV Rottenburg 2 Oskar-Kalbfell-Sporthalle
30.01.2021 14:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol Turnhalle Philosophenweg
30.01.2021 15:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 TSV Eningen 2 Turnhalle Philosophenweg
13.02.2021 14:30 TSV Eningen 2 TSG Reutlingen 3 Arbachtalhalle
13.02.2021 15:30 TSV Eningen 2 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol Arbachtalhalle
13.02.2021 14:00 ASV Horb FV Tübinger Modell 4 Hohenberghalle
13.02.2021 15:00 ASV Horb TSG Bodelshausen Hohenberghalle
14.02.2021 00:00 TV Rottenburg 2 TSG Balingen 2 Otto-Locher-Halle
27.02.2021 15:00 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol TSG Reutlingen 3 Sporthalle Hag
27.02.2021 16:00 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol TSG Bodelshausen Sporthalle Hag
27.02.2021 14:00 ASV Horb TSG Balingen 2 Hohenberghalle
27.02.2021 15:00 ASV Horb TSV Eningen 2 Hohenberghalle
27.02.2021 14:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 TV Rottenburg 2 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
13.03.2021 14:00 TSG Bodelshausen FV Tübinger Modell 4 Krebsbachhalle
13.03.2021 15:00 TSG Bodelshausen TSG Balingen 2 Krebsbachhalle
14.03.2021 12:00 TV Rottenburg 2 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol Otto-Locher-Halle
14.03.2021 13:00 TV Rottenburg 2 ASV Horb Otto-Locher-Halle
27.03.2021 00:00 TSG Balingen 2 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol
27.03.2021 14:00 TSV Eningen 2 TSG Bodelshausen Arbachtalhalle
27.03.2021 15:00 TSV Eningen 2 TV Rottenburg 2 Arbachtalhalle
27.03.2021 14:00 TSG Reutlingen 3 ASV Horb Rennwiesenhalle
27.03.2021 15:00 TSG Reutlingen 3 FV Tübinger Modell 4 Rennwiesenhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Jens Kailbach
Strasse
Hardtstr. 13
Ort
71272 Renningen
Tel. privat
07159/933563
Handy
00491713412506

Pressewart

Name
Jürgen Handte