B-Klasse 2 West, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.10.2020 14:00 TSG Reutlingen 3 TSV Eningen 2 3:1 (25:20 19:25 25:22 25:23)
17.10.2020 15:00 TSG Reutlingen 3 TSG Bodelshausen 0:3 (19:25 21:25 18:25)
18.10.2020 10:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 TSG Balingen 2 1:3 (13:25 16:25 25:18 9:25)
18.10.2020 11:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 ASV Horb 0:3 (21:25 16:25 14:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Bodelshausen 2 2 150  :  100 6  :  0 6
2 TSV Eningen 2 3 2 261  :  223 7  :  4 6
3 TSG Reutlingen 3 3 2 227  :  189 6  :  4 6
4 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol 1 1 95  :  83 3  :  1 3
5 ASV Horb 2 1 158  :  146 4  :  3 3
6 TSG Balingen 2 2 1 168  :  159 4  :  4 3
7 FV Tübinger Modell 4 3 0 168  :  243 1  :  9 0
8 TV Rottenburg 2 2 0 66  :  150 0  :  6 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Bodelshausen 2 2 2 0 0 0 150:100 60 6
2 TSV Eningen 2 3 2 2 0 0 1 261:223 7:4 6
3 TSG Reutlingen 3 3 2 2 0 0 1 227:189 6:4 6
4 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol 1 1 1 0 0 0 95:83 3:1 3
5 ASV Horb 2 1 1 0 0 1 158:146 4:3 3
6 TSG Balingen 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 168:159 4:4 3
7 FV Tübinger Modell 4 3 0 0 0 0 3 168:243 1:9 0
8 TV Rottenburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 66:150 06 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
31.10.2020 14:00 TSG Bodelshausen ASV Horb TSG-Halle
31.10.2020 14:00 TSG Balingen 2 TSG Reutlingen 3 Realschule Längenfeld
31.10.2020 15:00 TSG Balingen 2 TV Rottenburg 2 Realschule Längenfeld

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.10.2020 14:30 TSV Eningen 2 TSG Balingen 2 3:1 (25:17 25:18 21:25 25:15)
03.10.2020 15:30 TSV Eningen 2 FV Tübinger Modell 4 3:0 (25:16 25:17 25:21)
04.10.2020 12:00 TV Rottenburg 2 TSG Bodelshausen 0:3 (14:25 14:25 14:25)
04.10.2020 13:00 TV Rottenburg 2 TSG Reutlingen 3 0:3 (6:25 5:25 13:25)
04.10.2020 11:00 ASV Horb SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol 1:3 (17:25 20:25 25:20 21:25)
17.10.2020 14:00 TSG Reutlingen 3 TSV Eningen 2 3:1 (25:20 19:25 25:22 25:23)
17.10.2020 15:00 TSG Reutlingen 3 TSG Bodelshausen 0:3 (19:25 21:25 18:25)
18.10.2020 10:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 TSG Balingen 2 1:3 (13:25 16:25 25:18 9:25)
18.10.2020 11:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 ASV Horb 0:3 (21:25 16:25 14:25)
31.10.2020 14:00 TSG Bodelshausen ASV Horb TSG-Halle
31.10.2020 14:00 TSG Balingen 2 TSG Reutlingen 3 Realschule Längenfeld
31.10.2020 15:00 TSG Balingen 2 TV Rottenburg 2 Realschule Längenfeld
08.11.2020 11:00 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol FV Tübinger Modell 4 Sporthalle Hag
08.11.2020 12:00 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol TSV Eningen 2 Sporthalle Hag
14.11.2020 14:30 TSV Eningen 2 ASV Horb Arbachtalhalle
14.11.2020 14:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 TSG Bodelshausen Turnhalle Winkelwiese
14.11.2020 15:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 TSG Reutlingen 3 Turnhalle Winkelwiese
15.11.2020 11:00 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol TV Rottenburg 2 Sporthalle Hag
15.11.2020 12:00 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol TSG Balingen 2 Sporthalle Hag
28.11.2020 14:00 TSG Bodelshausen TSV Eningen 2 TSG-Halle
28.11.2020 15:00 TSG Bodelshausen SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol TSG-Halle
29.11.2020 12:00 ASV Horb TSG Reutlingen 3 Hohenberghalle
29.11.2020 13:00 ASV Horb TV Rottenburg 2 Hohenberghalle
12.12.2020 14:00 TSG Reutlingen 3 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol Rennwiesenhalle
12.12.2020 14:00 TSG Balingen 2 ASV Horb Kirchspielsporthalle
12.12.2020 15:00 TSG Balingen 2 TSG Bodelshausen Kirchspielsporthalle
13.12.2020 12:00 TV Rottenburg 2 FV Tübinger Modell 4 Otto-Locher-Halle
13.12.2020 13:00 TV Rottenburg 2 TSV Eningen 2 Otto-Locher-Halle
16.01.2021 14:00 TSG Bodelshausen TV Rottenburg 2 Krebsbachhalle
16.01.2021 15:00 TSG Bodelshausen TSG Reutlingen 3 Krebsbachhalle
16.01.2021 15:00 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol ASV Horb Sporthalle Hag
16.01.2021 00:00 TSG Balingen 2 TSV Eningen 2 Kirchspielsporthalle
16.01.2021 00:00 TSG Balingen 2 FV Tübinger Modell 4 Kirchspielsporthalle
30.01.2021 14:00 TSG Reutlingen 3 TSG Balingen 2 Oskar-Kalbfell-Sporthalle
30.01.2021 15:00 TSG Reutlingen 3 TV Rottenburg 2 Oskar-Kalbfell-Sporthalle
30.01.2021 14:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol Turnhalle Philosophenweg
30.01.2021 15:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 TSV Eningen 2 Turnhalle Philosophenweg
13.02.2021 14:30 TSV Eningen 2 TSG Reutlingen 3 Arbachtalhalle
13.02.2021 15:30 TSV Eningen 2 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol Arbachtalhalle
13.02.2021 14:00 ASV Horb FV Tübinger Modell 4 Hohenberghalle
13.02.2021 15:00 ASV Horb TSG Bodelshausen Hohenberghalle
14.02.2021 00:00 TV Rottenburg 2 TSG Balingen 2 Otto-Locher-Halle
27.02.2021 15:00 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol TSG Reutlingen 3 Sporthalle Hag
27.02.2021 16:00 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol TSG Bodelshausen Sporthalle Hag
27.02.2021 14:00 ASV Horb TSG Balingen 2 Hohenberghalle
27.02.2021 15:00 ASV Horb TSV Eningen 2 Hohenberghalle
27.02.2021 14:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 TV Rottenburg 2 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
13.03.2021 14:00 TSG Bodelshausen FV Tübinger Modell 4 Krebsbachhalle
13.03.2021 15:00 TSG Bodelshausen TSG Balingen 2 Krebsbachhalle
14.03.2021 12:00 TV Rottenburg 2 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol Otto-Locher-Halle
14.03.2021 13:00 TV Rottenburg 2 ASV Horb Otto-Locher-Halle
27.03.2021 14:00 TSV Eningen 2 TSG Bodelshausen Arbachtalhalle
27.03.2021 15:00 TSV Eningen 2 TV Rottenburg 2 Arbachtalhalle
27.03.2021 14:00 TSG Reutlingen 3 ASV Horb Rennwiesenhalle
27.03.2021 15:00 TSG Reutlingen 3 FV Tübinger Modell 4 Rennwiesenhalle
27.03.2021 00:00 TSG Balingen 2 SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol Kirchspielsporthalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Jens Kailbach
Strasse
Hardtstr. 13
Ort
71272 Renningen
Tel. privat
07159/933563
Handy
00491713412506

Pressewart

Name
Jürgen Handte