B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.10.2020 14:00 TG Biberach 3 VSG Illertal II 0:3 (5:25 9:25 26:28)
17.10.2020 15:00 TG Biberach 3 SG Herbrechtingen-Giengen 2 1:3 (21:25 25:21 25:27 26:28)
18.10.2020 12:00 TSG Schnaitheim VC Baustetten 4 3:0 (25:7 25:16 25:12)
18.10.2020 13:00 TSG Schnaitheim VfB Ulm 3 3:0 (25:20 25:15 25:9)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Schnaitheim 3 3 225  :  124 9  :  0 9
2 VfB Ulm 3 3 2 240  :  251 6  :  6 5
3 SG Herbrechtingen-Giengen 2 1 1 101  :  97 3  :  1 3
4 VSG Illertal II 2 1 161  :  136 4  :  3 3
5 TSV Blaustein 2 2 1 152  :  171 3  :  5 2
6 TG Biberach 3 3 0 233  :  286 3  :  9 1
7 VC Baustetten 4 2 0 128  :  175 2  :  6 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Schnaitheim 3 3 3 0 0 0 225:124 90 9
2 VfB Ulm 3 3 2 1 1 0 1 240:251 6:6 5
3 SG Herbrechtingen-Giengen 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 101:97 3:1 3
4 VSG Illertal II 2 1 1 0 0 1 161:136 4:3 3
5 TSV Blaustein 2 2 1 0 1 0 1 152:171 3:5 2
6 TG Biberach 3 3 0 0 0 1 2 233:286 3:9 1
7 VC Baustetten 4 2 0 0 0 1 1 128:175 2:6 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
31.10.2020 15:00 VC Baustetten 4 VSG Illertal II Turnhalle Baustetten
31.10.2020 16:00 VC Baustetten 4 TSV Blaustein 2 Turnhalle Baustetten
31.10.2020 11:00 SG Herbrechtingen-Giengen 2 TSG Schnaitheim Bühlturnhalle
31.10.2020 11:00 SG Herbrechtingen-Giengen 2 VfB Ulm 3 Bühlturnhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.10.2020 14:00 VfB Ulm 3 VSG Illertal II 3:1 (25:15 25:19 20:25 26:24)
03.10.2020 15:00 VfB Ulm 3 VC Baustetten 4 3:2 (25:16 13:25 25:13 21:25 16:14)
04.10.2020 10:30 TSV Blaustein 2 TG Biberach 3 3:2 (20:25 25:22 25:11 22:25 15:13)
04.10.2020 11:30 TSV Blaustein 2 TSG Schnaitheim 0:3 (7:25 22:25 16:25)
17.10.2020 14:00 TG Biberach 3 VSG Illertal II 0:3 (5:25 9:25 26:28)
17.10.2020 15:00 TG Biberach 3 SG Herbrechtingen-Giengen 2 1:3 (21:25 25:21 25:27 26:28)
18.10.2020 12:00 TSG Schnaitheim VC Baustetten 4 3:0 (25:7 25:16 25:12)
18.10.2020 13:00 TSG Schnaitheim VfB Ulm 3 3:0 (25:20 25:15 25:9)
31.10.2020 15:00 VC Baustetten 4 VSG Illertal II Turnhalle Baustetten
31.10.2020 16:00 VC Baustetten 4 TSV Blaustein 2 Turnhalle Baustetten
31.10.2020 11:00 SG Herbrechtingen-Giengen 2 TSG Schnaitheim Bühlturnhalle
31.10.2020 11:00 SG Herbrechtingen-Giengen 2 VfB Ulm 3 Bühlturnhalle
14.11.2020 14:00 TG Biberach 3 VfB Ulm 3 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
14.11.2020 15:00 TG Biberach 3 TSG Schnaitheim Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
15.11.2020 12:00 SG Herbrechtingen-Giengen 2 TSV Blaustein 2 Bibrishalle Herbrechtingen
15.11.2020 12:00 SG Herbrechtingen-Giengen 2 VSG Illertal II Bibrishalle Herbrechtingen
29.11.2020 10:00 VSG Illertal II TSG Schnaitheim ASV Halle
29.11.2020 11:00 VSG Illertal II TSV Blaustein 2 ASV Halle
29.11.2020 11:00 VC Baustetten 4 SG Herbrechtingen-Giengen 2 Turnhalle Baustetten
29.11.2020 12:00 VC Baustetten 4 TG Biberach 3 Turnhalle Baustetten
13.12.2020 10:30 TSV Blaustein 2 VfB Ulm 3 Blautalhalle
13.12.2020 11:30 TSV Blaustein 2 VC Baustetten 4 Blautalhalle
16.01.2021 14:00 TG Biberach 3 TSV Blaustein 2 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
16.01.2021 15:00 TG Biberach 3 VC Baustetten 4 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
17.01.2021 10:00 VSG Illertal II VfB Ulm 3 ASV Halle
17.01.2021 11:00 VSG Illertal II SG Herbrechtingen-Giengen 2 ASV Halle
31.01.2021 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim SG Herbrechtingen-Giengen 2 Seewiesenhalle
31.01.2021 12:00 TSG Schnaitheim TG Biberach 3 Seewiesenhalle
13.02.2021 14:00 VfB Ulm 3 TSV Blaustein 2 Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
13.02.2021 15:00 VfB Ulm 3 TSG Schnaitheim Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
14.02.2021 10:00 VSG Illertal II TG Biberach 3 ASV Halle
14.02.2021 11:00 VSG Illertal II VC Baustetten 4 ASV Halle
27.02.2021 11:00 SG Herbrechtingen-Giengen 2 VC Baustetten 4 Bühlturnhalle
27.02.2021 11:00 SG Herbrechtingen-Giengen 2 TG Biberach 3 Bühlturnhalle
14.03.2021 11:00 VC Baustetten 4 TSG Schnaitheim Turnhalle Baustetten
14.03.2021 12:00 VC Baustetten 4 VfB Ulm 3 Turnhalle Baustetten
14.03.2021 10:30 TSV Blaustein 2 SG Herbrechtingen-Giengen 2 Blautalhalle
14.03.2021 11:30 TSV Blaustein 2 VSG Illertal II Blautalhalle
27.03.2021 14:00 VfB Ulm 3 TG Biberach 3 Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
27.03.2021 15:00 VfB Ulm 3 SG Herbrechtingen-Giengen 2 Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
28.03.2021 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim VSG Illertal II Seewiesenhalle
28.03.2021 12:00 TSG Schnaitheim TSV Blaustein 2 Seewiesenhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Ronny Manzke
Strasse
Breslauer Strasse 66
Ort
88348 Bad Saulgau
Handy
0176-21900343

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Martin