A-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.10.2020 14:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TURA Untermünkheim 3:0 (25:19 25:23 25:10)
17.10.2020 15:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TSG Öhringen 3:1 (24:26 25:23 25:17 26:24)
17.10.2020 14:30 TSV Untereisesheim TV Creglingen 1:3 (26:28 25:16 23:25 15:25)
17.10.2020 15:30 TSV Untereisesheim TV Bad Mergentheim 2 3:0 (25:12 25:20 25:6)
17.10.2020 15:00 TSV Willsbach TV Bad Mergentheim 3:1 (25:13 22:25 25:17 25:7)
17.10.2020 16:00 TSV Willsbach TV Niederstetten 2 3:0 (25:11 25:16 25:12)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Willsbach 3 3 247  :  149 9  :  1 9
2 SpVgg Möckmühl 3 3 280  :  226 9  :  2 9
3 TV Creglingen 3 2 253  :  242 7  :  4 6
4 TSV Untereisesheim 3 2 280  :  225 7  :  5 5
5 TV Bad Mergentheim 3 1 230  :  253 6  :  6 4
6 TV Niederstetten 2 2 1 135  :  148 3  :  4 3
7 TSG Öhringen 2 0 138  :  175 1  :  6 0
8 TURA Untermünkheim 3 0 173  :  246 1  :  9 0
9 TV Bad Mergentheim 2 2 0 78  :  150 0  :  6 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Willsbach 3 3 3 0 0 0 247:149 9:1 9
2 SpVgg Möckmühl 3 3 3 0 0 0 280:226 9:2 9
3 TV Creglingen 3 2 2 0 0 1 253:242 7:4 6
4 TSV Untereisesheim 3 2 1 1 0 1 280:225 7:5 5
5 TV Bad Mergentheim 3 1 1 0 1 1 230:253 6:6 4
6 TV Niederstetten 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 135:148 3:4 3
7 TSG Öhringen 2 0 0 0 0 2 138:175 1:6 0
8 TURA Untermünkheim 3 0 0 0 0 3 173:246 1:9 0
9 TV Bad Mergentheim 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 78:150 06 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
31.10.2020 14:00 TV Niederstetten 2 SpVgg Möckmühl Sporthalle Niederstetten
31.10.2020 15:00 TV Niederstetten 2 TV Creglingen Sporthalle Niederstetten
31.10.2020 14:00 TV Bad Mergentheim 2 TSV Willsbach Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
31.10.2020 15:00 TV Bad Mergentheim 2 TURA Untermünkheim Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
01.11.2020 14:00 TSG Öhringen TSV Untereisesheim Hohenlohe Sporthalle
01.11.2020 15:00 TSG Öhringen TV Bad Mergentheim Hohenlohe Sporthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.10.2020 15:00 TV Creglingen TSG Öhringen
 
3:0 (25:20 25:13 25:15)
03.10.2020 16:00 TV Creglingen SpVgg Möckmühl
 
1:3 (25:27 30:28 16:25 13:25)
03.10.2020 14:00 TURA Untermünkheim TV Niederstetten 2
 
1:3 (12:25 22:25 25:21 14:25)
03.10.2020 15:00 TURA Untermünkheim TSV Willsbach 0:3 (20:25 14:25 14:25)
04.10.2020 12:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TV Bad Mergentheim 2
 
3:0 (25:15 25:7 25:18)
04.10.2020 13:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TSV Untereisesheim
 
2:3 (25:20 14:25 33:31 17:25 4:15)
17.10.2020 14:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TURA Untermünkheim 3:0 (25:19 25:23 25:10)
17.10.2020 15:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TSG Öhringen 3:1 (24:26 25:23 25:17 26:24)
17.10.2020 14:30 TSV Untereisesheim TV Creglingen 1:3 (26:28 25:16 23:25 15:25)
17.10.2020 15:30 TSV Untereisesheim TV Bad Mergentheim 2 3:0 (25:12 25:20 25:6)
17.10.2020 15:00 TSV Willsbach TV Bad Mergentheim 3:1 (25:13 22:25 25:17 25:7)
17.10.2020 16:00 TSV Willsbach TV Niederstetten 2 3:0 (25:11 25:16 25:12)
31.10.2020 14:00 TV Niederstetten 2 SpVgg Möckmühl Sporthalle Niederstetten
31.10.2020 15:00 TV Niederstetten 2 TV Creglingen Sporthalle Niederstetten
31.10.2020 14:00 TV Bad Mergentheim 2 TSV Willsbach Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
31.10.2020 15:00 TV Bad Mergentheim 2 TURA Untermünkheim Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
01.11.2020 14:00 TSG Öhringen TSV Untereisesheim Hohenlohe Sporthalle
01.11.2020 15:00 TSG Öhringen TV Bad Mergentheim Hohenlohe Sporthalle
14.11.2020 14:00 TV Bad Mergentheim SpVgg Möckmühl Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
14.11.2020 15:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TV Creglingen Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
14.11.2020 14:30 TSV Untereisesheim TV Niederstetten 2 Sportura
14.11.2020 15:30 TSV Untereisesheim TSV Willsbach Sportura
22.11.2020 14:00 TSG Öhringen TURA Untermünkheim
22.11.2020 15:00 TSG Öhringen TV Bad Mergentheim 2
28.11.2020 15:00 TV Creglingen TSV Willsbach Neue Sporthalle (beim Berufsschulzentrum)
28.11.2020 16:00 TV Creglingen TURA Untermünkheim Neue Sporthalle (beim Berufsschulzentrum)
28.11.2020 14:00 TV Niederstetten 2 TV Bad Mergentheim Sporthalle Niederstetten
28.11.2020 15:00 TV Niederstetten 2 TSG Öhringen Sporthalle Niederstetten
28.11.2020 14:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TV Bad Mergentheim 2 Grundschulturnhalle
28.11.2020 15:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TSV Untereisesheim Grundschulturnhalle
12.12.2020 14:00 TURA Untermünkheim TSV Untereisesheim Kochertalhalle
12.12.2020 15:00 TURA Untermünkheim TV Bad Mergentheim Kochertalhalle
12.12.2020 15:00 TSV Willsbach TSG Öhringen Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
12.12.2020 16:00 TSV Willsbach SpVgg Möckmühl Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
13.12.2020 12:00 TV Bad Mergentheim 2 TV Creglingen Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
13.12.2020 13:00 TV Bad Mergentheim 2 TV Niederstetten 2 Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
16.01.2021 14:00 TSG Öhringen TV Creglingen Hohenlohe Sporthalle
16.01.2021 14:00 TSG Öhringen SpVgg Möckmühl Hohenlohe Sporthalle
16.01.2021 14:00 TV Bad Mergentheim 2 TV Bad Mergentheim Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
16.01.2021 15:00 TV Bad Mergentheim 2 TSV Untereisesheim Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
17.01.2021 14:00 TV Niederstetten 2 TURA Untermünkheim Sporthalle Niederstetten
17.01.2021 15:00 TV Niederstetten 2 TSV Willsbach Sporthalle Niederstetten
30.01.2021 14:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TV Niederstetten 2 Grundschulturnhalle
30.01.2021 15:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TV Creglingen Grundschulturnhalle
30.01.2021 14:30 TSV Untereisesheim TSG Öhringen Sportura
30.01.2021 15:30 TSV Untereisesheim TV Bad Mergentheim Sportura
31.01.2021 11:00 TSV Willsbach TV Bad Mergentheim 2 Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
31.01.2021 12:00 TSV Willsbach TURA Untermünkheim Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
13.02.2021 15:00 TV Creglingen TSV Untereisesheim Neue Sporthalle (beim Berufsschulzentrum)
13.02.2021 16:00 TV Creglingen TV Niederstetten 2 Neue Sporthalle (beim Berufsschulzentrum)
13.02.2021 14:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TSV Willsbach Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
13.02.2021 15:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TSG Öhringen Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
14.02.2021 14:00 TURA Untermünkheim SpVgg Möckmühl Kochertalhalle
14.02.2021 15:00 TURA Untermünkheim TV Bad Mergentheim 2 Kochertalhalle
27.02.2021 14:00 TSG Öhringen TSV Willsbach Hohenlohe Sporthalle
27.02.2021 14:00 TSG Öhringen TV Niederstetten 2 Hohenlohe Sporthalle
27.02.2021 15:00 TV Creglingen TV Bad Mergentheim 2 Neue Sporthalle (beim Berufsschulzentrum)
27.02.2021 16:00 TV Creglingen TV Bad Mergentheim Neue Sporthalle (beim Berufsschulzentrum)
27.02.2021 14:30 TSV Untereisesheim TURA Untermünkheim Sportura
27.02.2021 15:30 TSV Untereisesheim SpVgg Möckmühl Sportura
13.03.2021 14:00 TURA Untermünkheim TSG Öhringen Kochertalhalle
13.03.2021 15:00 TURA Untermünkheim TV Creglingen Kochertalhalle
13.03.2021 14:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TV Bad Mergentheim Grundschulturnhalle
13.03.2021 15:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TSV Willsbach Grundschulturnhalle
14.03.2021 14:00 TV Niederstetten 2 TSV Untereisesheim Sporthalle Niederstetten
14.03.2021 15:00 TV Niederstetten 2 TV Bad Mergentheim 2 Sporthalle Niederstetten
27.03.2021 14:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TV Niederstetten 2 Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
27.03.2021 14:00 TV Bad Mergentheim 2 SpVgg Möckmühl Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
27.03.2021 15:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TURA Untermünkheim Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
27.03.2021 15:00 TV Bad Mergentheim 2 TSG Öhringen Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
27.03.2021 15:00 TSV Willsbach TV Creglingen Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
27.03.2021 16:00 TSV Willsbach TSV Untereisesheim Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach

Staffelleiter

Name
Sandy Pieper
Strasse
Röthe Str. 90
Ort
74211 Leingarten
Tel. privat
07131 8992265
Tel. ges.
07131 984196
Handy
01791000190

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner