B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.10.2020 14:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 TV Heuchlingen 2 2:3 (24:26 26:24 25:17 22:25 14:16)
17.10.2020 15:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 TSV Ellwangen 2 0:3 (17:25 18:25 18:25)
17.10.2020 10:00 SG Volley Alb III TV Bopfingen 3:0 (25:7 25:14 25:19)
17.10.2020 11:00 SG Volley Alb III VSG HusBeSt II 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:11)
18.10.2020 11:00 TSV Westhausen SV Frickenhofen 2 3:0 (25:3 25:14 25:22)
18.10.2020 12:00 TSV Westhausen SG MADS Ostalb III 3:1 (25:13 25:27 25:20 28:26)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Westhausen 3 3 253  :  168 9  :  1 9
2 SG Volley Alb III 3 3 248  :  171 9  :  1 9
3 TSV Ellwangen 2 1 1 75  :  53 3  :  0 3
4 SG MADS Ostalb III 2 1 184  :  183 4  :  4 3
5 VSG HusBeSt II 2 1 128  :  142 3  :  3 3
6 TV Heuchlingen 2 3 1 231  :  284 4  :  8 2
7 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 2 0 164  :  183 2  :  6 1
8 SV Frickenhofen 2 3 0 186  :  250 1  :  9 0
9 TV Bopfingen 1 0 40  :  75 0  :  3 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Westhausen 3 3 3 0 0 0 253:168 9:1 9
2 SG Volley Alb III 3 3 3 0 0 0 248:171 9:1 9
3 TSV Ellwangen 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 75:53 30 3
4 SG MADS Ostalb III 2 1 1 0 0 1 184:183 4:4 3
5 VSG HusBeSt II 2 1 1 0 0 1 128:142 3:3 3
6 TV Heuchlingen 2 3 1 0 1 0 2 231:284 4:8 2
7 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 2 0 0 0 1 1 164:183 2:6 1
8 SV Frickenhofen 2 3 0 0 0 0 3 186:250 1:9 0
9 TV Bopfingen 1 0 0 0 0 1 40:75 03 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
31.10.2020 14:00 VSG HusBeSt II TSV Westhausen Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
31.10.2020 15:00 VSG HusBeSt II TV Heuchlingen 2 Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
01.11.2020 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb III DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 Galgenberghalle
01.11.2020 12:00 SG MADS Ostalb III TV Bopfingen Galgenberghalle
01.11.2020 11:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 SG Volley Alb III Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
01.11.2020 12:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 SV Frickenhofen 2 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.10.2020 14:30 TV Bopfingen TSV Ellwangen 2 Badhalle
03.10.2020 15:30 TV Bopfingen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 Badhalle
03.10.2020 11:00 SV Frickenhofen 2 VSG HusBeSt II 0:3 (24:26 19:25 24:26)
03.10.2020 12:00 SV Frickenhofen 2 SG Volley Alb III 1:3 (19:25 25:23 14:25 22:25)
04.10.2020 15:00 TV Heuchlingen 2 SG MADS Ostalb III 1:3 (22:25 13:25 25:23 20:25)
04.10.2020 16:00 TV Heuchlingen 2 TSV Westhausen 0:3 (8:25 12:25 23:25)
17.10.2020 14:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 TV Heuchlingen 2 2:3 (24:26 26:24 25:17 22:25 14:16)
17.10.2020 15:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 TSV Ellwangen 2 0:3 (17:25 18:25 18:25)
17.10.2020 10:00 SG Volley Alb III TV Bopfingen 3:0 (25:7 25:14 25:19)
17.10.2020 11:00 SG Volley Alb III VSG HusBeSt II 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:11)
18.10.2020 11:00 TSV Westhausen SV Frickenhofen 2 3:0 (25:3 25:14 25:22)
18.10.2020 12:00 TSV Westhausen SG MADS Ostalb III 3:1 (25:13 25:27 25:20 28:26)
31.10.2020 14:00 VSG HusBeSt II TSV Westhausen Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
31.10.2020 15:00 VSG HusBeSt II TV Heuchlingen 2 Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
01.11.2020 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb III DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 Galgenberghalle
01.11.2020 12:00 SG MADS Ostalb III TV Bopfingen Galgenberghalle
01.11.2020 11:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 SG Volley Alb III Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
01.11.2020 12:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 SV Frickenhofen 2 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
14.11.2020 15:00 TV Heuchlingen 2 SG Volley Alb III Gemeindehalle Heuchlingen
14.11.2020 16:00 TV Heuchlingen 2 SV Frickenhofen 2 Gemeindehalle Heuchlingen
14.11.2020 14:00 VSG HusBeSt II TV Bopfingen Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
14.11.2020 15:00 VSG HusBeSt II SG MADS Ostalb III Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
22.11.2020 11:00 TSV Westhausen TSV Ellwangen 2 Wöllersteinhalle
22.11.2020 12:00 TSV Westhausen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 Wöllersteinhalle
29.11.2020 11:00 SG Volley Alb III TSV Westhausen Lindenhalle
29.11.2020 11:00 SV Frickenhofen 2 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 Mehrzweckhalle
29.11.2020 12:00 SV Frickenhofen 2 TV Bopfingen Mehrzweckhalle
29.11.2020 11:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 TV Heuchlingen 2 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
29.11.2020 12:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 VSG HusBeSt II Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
29.11.2020 10:00 SG Volley Alb III SG MADS Ostalb III Lindenhalle Dettingen
12.12.2020 13:30 SG MADS Ostalb III SV Frickenhofen 2 Karl-Weiland Halle
12.12.2020 14:30 SG MADS Ostalb III TSV Ellwangen 2 Karl-Weiland Halle
12.12.2020 14:30 TV Bopfingen TSV Westhausen Badhalle
12.12.2020 15:30 TV Bopfingen TV Heuchlingen 2 Badhalle
13.12.2020 11:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 VSG HusBeSt II Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
13.12.2020 12:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 SG Volley Alb III Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
16.01.2021 14:00 VSG HusBeSt II SV Frickenhofen 2 Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
16.01.2021 15:00 VSG HusBeSt II SG Volley Alb III Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
17.01.2021 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb III TV Heuchlingen 2 Galgenberghalle
17.01.2021 12:00 SG MADS Ostalb III TSV Westhausen Galgenberghalle
17.01.2021 11:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 TV Bopfingen Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
17.01.2021 12:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
30.01.2021 14:00 SG Volley Alb III TSV Ellwangen 2 Lindenhalle
30.01.2021 15:00 SG Volley Alb III SV Frickenhofen 2 Lindenhalle Dettingen
31.01.2021 11:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 SG MADS Ostalb III Römersporthalle Straßdorf
31.01.2021 12:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 TV Bopfingen Römersporthalle Straßdorf
31.01.2021 11:00 TSV Westhausen VSG HusBeSt II Wöllersteinhalle
31.01.2021 12:00 TSV Westhausen TV Heuchlingen 2 Wöllersteinhalle
13.02.2021 14:30 TV Bopfingen SG Volley Alb III Badhalle
13.02.2021 15:30 TV Bopfingen SG MADS Ostalb III Badhalle
13.02.2021 15:00 TV Heuchlingen 2 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 Gemeindehalle Heuchlingen
13.02.2021 16:00 TV Heuchlingen 2 VSG HusBeSt II Gemeindehalle Heuchlingen
13.02.2021 14:00 SV Frickenhofen 2 TSV Westhausen Mehrzweckhalle
13.02.2021 15:00 SV Frickenhofen 2 TSV Ellwangen 2 Mehrzweckhalle
27.02.2021 14:00 VSG HusBeSt II DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
27.02.2021 15:00 VSG HusBeSt II TSV Ellwangen 2 Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
28.02.2021 11:00 SV Frickenhofen 2 SG MADS Ostalb III Mehrzweckhalle
28.02.2021 12:00 SV Frickenhofen 2 TV Heuchlingen 2 Mehrzweckhalle
28.02.2021 11:00 TSV Westhausen TV Bopfingen Wöllersteinhalle
28.02.2021 12:00 TSV Westhausen SG Volley Alb III Wöllersteinhalle
13.03.2021 14:30 TV Bopfingen VSG HusBeSt II Badhalle
13.03.2021 14:30 TV Bopfingen SV Frickenhofen 2 Badhalle
13.03.2021 10:00 SG Volley Alb III TV Heuchlingen 2 Lindenhalle
13.03.2021 11:00 SG Volley Alb III DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 Lindenhalle
14.03.2021 11:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 TSV Westhausen Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
14.03.2021 12:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 SG MADS Ostalb III Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
27.03.2021 14:00 SG MADS Ostalb III SG Volley Alb III Karl-Weiland Halle
27.03.2021 15:00 SG MADS Ostalb III VSG HusBeSt II Karl-Weiland Halle
27.03.2021 14:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 SV Frickenhofen 2 Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
27.03.2021 15:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 TSV Westhausen Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
27.03.2021 15:00 TV Heuchlingen 2 TSV Ellwangen 2 Gemeindehalle Heuchlingen
27.03.2021 16:00 TV Heuchlingen 2 TV Bopfingen Gemeindehalle Heuchlingen

Staffelleiter

Name
Alice Reiter
Strasse
Brucknerweg 7
Ort
72649 Wolfschlugen
Handy
0179-1495435

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher