A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Heilbronn 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 TSV Willsbach 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 1.FC Igersheim 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 SG Stromberg 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 TSV Ötisheim 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Heilbronn 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
2 TSV Willsbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
3 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
4 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
5 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
6 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
7 1.FC Igersheim 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
8 SG Stromberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
9 TSV Ötisheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.10.2020 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSV Willsbach
03.10.2020 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 SG Stromberg
03.10.2020 17:00 TSG Heilbronn SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
03.10.2020 19:00 TSG Heilbronn SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 2 Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
03.10.2020 14:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 TSV Ötisheim Hannes-Reiber-Halle
03.10.2020 16:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 1.FC Igersheim 2 Hannes-Reiber-Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.10.2020 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSV Willsbach
03.10.2020 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 SG Stromberg
03.10.2020 17:00 TSG Heilbronn SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
03.10.2020 19:00 TSG Heilbronn SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 2 Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
03.10.2020 14:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 TSV Ötisheim Hannes-Reiber-Halle
03.10.2020 16:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 1.FC Igersheim 2 Hannes-Reiber-Halle
17.10.2020 14:00 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 2 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
17.10.2020 15:00 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 2 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt
17.10.2020 15:00 SG Stromberg TSG Heilbronn Schönenberghalle
17.10.2020 16:00 SG Stromberg TSV Willsbach Schönenberghalle
18.10.2020 14:00 1.FC Igersheim 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 Großsporthalle Igersheim
18.10.2020 15:00 1.FC Igersheim 2 TSV Ötisheim Großsporthalle Igersheim
31.10.2020 15:00 TSV Willsbach 1.FC Igersheim 2 Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
31.10.2020 16:00 TSV Willsbach SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
01.11.2020 14:00 TSV Ötisheim SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 2
01.11.2020 15:00 TSV Ötisheim TSG Heilbronn
01.11.2020 12:00 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt SG Stromberg Wildeckhalle
01.11.2020 13:00 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt MTV Ludwigsburg 4 Wildeckhalle
14.11.2020 15:00 TSV Willsbach TSG Heilbronn Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
14.11.2020 16:00 TSV Willsbach TSV Ötisheim Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
15.11.2020 14:00 1.FC Igersheim 2 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt Großsporthalle Igersheim
15.11.2020 15:00 1.FC Igersheim 2 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 2 Großsporthalle Igersheim
15.11.2020 14:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 SG Stromberg Hannes-Reiber-Halle
15.11.2020 16:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 Hannes-Reiber-Halle
28.11.2020 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 2
28.11.2020 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSG Heilbronn
28.11.2020 15:00 SG Stromberg TSV Ötisheim Schönenberghalle
28.11.2020 16:00 SG Stromberg 1.FC Igersheim 2 Schönenberghalle
29.11.2020 15:00 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 Schlossberghalle Talheim
29.11.2020 16:00 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt TSV Willsbach Schlossberghalle Talheim
12.12.2020 14:00 TSV Ötisheim MTV Ludwigsburg 4
12.12.2020 15:00 TSV Ötisheim SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt
13.12.2020 14:00 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 2 TSV Willsbach
13.12.2020 15:00 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 2 SG Stromberg
19.12.2020 17:00 TSG Heilbronn 1.FC Igersheim 2 Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
19.12.2020 19:00 TSG Heilbronn SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
16.01.2021 14:00 TSV Ötisheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
16.01.2021 15:00 TSV Ötisheim 1.FC Igersheim 2
16.01.2021 15:00 TSV Willsbach MTV Ludwigsburg 4 Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
16.01.2021 16:00 TSV Willsbach SG Stromberg Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
17.01.2021 11:00 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt TSG Heilbronn Wildeckhalle
17.01.2021 12:00 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 2 Wildeckhalle
30.01.2021 15:00 SG Stromberg SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt Schönenberghalle
30.01.2021 16:00 SG Stromberg MTV Ludwigsburg 4 Schönenberghalle
31.01.2021 14:00 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 2 TSV Ötisheim
31.01.2021 15:00 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 2 TSG Heilbronn
31.01.2021 14:00 1.FC Igersheim 2 TSV Willsbach Großsporthalle Igersheim
31.01.2021 15:00 1.FC Igersheim 2 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 Großsporthalle Igersheim
13.02.2021 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 1.FC Igersheim 2
13.02.2021 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt
13.02.2021 17:00 TSG Heilbronn SG Stromberg Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
13.02.2021 19:00 TSG Heilbronn TSV Ötisheim Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
13.02.2021 14:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 2 Hannes-Reiber-Halle
13.02.2021 16:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 TSV Willsbach Hannes-Reiber-Halle
27.02.2021 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSV Ötisheim
27.02.2021 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
28.02.2021 14:00 1.FC Igersheim 2 TSG Heilbronn Großsporthalle Igersheim
28.02.2021 15:00 1.FC Igersheim 2 SG Stromberg Großsporthalle Igersheim
28.02.2021 11:00 TSV Willsbach SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 2 Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
28.02.2021 12:00 TSV Willsbach SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
06.03.2021 17:00 TSG Heilbronn TSV Willsbach Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
06.03.2021 19:00 TSG Heilbronn MTV Ludwigsburg 4 Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
13.03.2021 15:00 SG Stromberg SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 Schönenberghalle
13.03.2021 16:00 SG Stromberg SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 2 Schönenberghalle
13.03.2021 15:00 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 1.FC Igersheim 2 Schlossberghalle Talheim
13.03.2021 16:00 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt TSV Ötisheim Schlossberghalle Talheim
27.03.2021 14:00 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 4
27.03.2021 15:00 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 2 1.FC Igersheim 2
27.03.2021 14:00 TSV Ötisheim SG Stromberg
27.03.2021 15:00 TSV Ötisheim TSV Willsbach
28.03.2021 14:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt Hannes-Reiber-Halle
28.03.2021 16:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 TSG Heilbronn Hannes-Reiber-Halle

Staffelleiter

Name
Paul Birkert
Strasse
Rotenbergstraße 4
Ort
74626 Bretzfeld
Tel. privat
015128705538

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner