Bezirksliga West, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.10.2020 15:00 TSV Rottweil TSV Eningen 2 2:3 (25:21 27:25 19:25 12:25 8:15)
18.10.2020 16:00 TSV Rottweil TSV Burladingen 2:3 (24:26 25:21 18:25 25:16 10:15)
18.10.2020 11:00 TSV Ofterdingen TV Rottenburg 4 0:3 (19:25 12:25 10:25)
18.10.2020 13:00 TSV Ofterdingen TSV Frommern 0:3 (20:25 15:25 23:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Rottenburg 4 3 3 225  :  148 9  :  0 9
2 VfL Sindelfingen 2 2 2 170  :  122 6  :  1 6
3 TV Beffendorf 1 1 79  :  59 3  :  0 3
4 TSV Eningen 3 1 1 75  :  59 3  :  0 3
5 TSV Frommern 2 1 136  :  133 3  :  3 3
6 TSV Burladingen 2 1 157  :  177 3  :  5 2
7 TSV Eningen 2 3 1 229  :  245 3  :  8 2
8 TSV Rottweil 3 0 246  :  289 4  :  9 2
9 TSV Ofterdingen 3 0 160  :  245 1  :  9 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Rottenburg 4 3 3 3 0 0 0 225:148 90 9
2 VfL Sindelfingen 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 170:122 6:1 6
3 TV Beffendorf 1 1 1 0 0 0 79:59 30 3
4 TSV Eningen 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 75:59 30 3
5 TSV Frommern 2 1 1 0 0 1 136:133 3:3 3
6 TSV Burladingen 2 1 0 1 0 1 157:177 3:5 2
7 TSV Eningen 2 3 1 0 1 0 2 229:245 3:8 2
8 TSV Rottweil 3 0 0 0 2 1 246:289 4:9 2
9 TSV Ofterdingen 3 0 0 0 0 3 160:245 1:9 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
31.10.2020 14:00 TSV Burladingen TSV Ofterdingen trigema-Arena
31.10.2020 15:00 TSV Burladingen VfL Sindelfingen 2 trigema-Arena
31.10.2020 14:15 TSV Eningen 3 TSV Rottweil Arbachtalhalle
31.10.2020 14:15 TSV Eningen 3 TV Rottenburg 4 Arbachtalhalle
31.10.2020 14:00 TSV Frommern TV Beffendorf Sporthalle Schulverbund Frommern
31.10.2020 15:00 TSV Frommern TSV Eningen 2 Sporthalle Schulverbund Frommern

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
TV Beffendorf VfL Sindelfingen 2 Turnhalle Beffendorf
TV Beffendorf TSV Eningen 3 Turnhalle Beffendorf
03.10.2020 14:15 TSV Eningen 2 TSV Eningen 3 0:3 (21:25 23:25 15:25)
03.10.2020 14:15 TSV Eningen 2 TV Beffendorf 0:3 (15:25 27:29 17:25)
03.10.2020 14:00 VfL Sindelfingen 2 TSV Frommern 3:0 (25:23 25:17 25:21)
03.10.2020 15:00 VfL Sindelfingen 2 TSV Ofterdingen 3:1 (25:8 20:25 25:10 25:18)
04.10.2020 16:00 TV Rottenburg 4 TSV Burladingen 3:0 (25:13 25:23 25:18)
04.10.2020 17:00 TV Rottenburg 4 TSV Rottweil 3:0 (25:18 25:13 25:22)
18.10.2020 15:00 TSV Rottweil TSV Eningen 2 2:3 (25:21 27:25 19:25 12:25 8:15)
18.10.2020 16:00 TSV Rottweil TSV Burladingen 2:3 (24:26 25:21 18:25 25:16 10:15)
18.10.2020 11:00 TSV Ofterdingen TV Rottenburg 4 0:3 (19:25 12:25 10:25)
18.10.2020 13:00 TSV Ofterdingen TSV Frommern 0:3 (20:25 15:25 23:25)
31.10.2020 14:00 TSV Burladingen TSV Ofterdingen trigema-Arena
31.10.2020 15:00 TSV Burladingen VfL Sindelfingen 2 trigema-Arena
31.10.2020 14:15 TSV Eningen 3 TSV Rottweil Arbachtalhalle
31.10.2020 14:15 TSV Eningen 3 TV Rottenburg 4 Arbachtalhalle
31.10.2020 14:00 TSV Frommern TV Beffendorf Sporthalle Schulverbund Frommern
31.10.2020 15:00 TSV Frommern TSV Eningen 2 Sporthalle Schulverbund Frommern
14.11.2020 14:15 TSV Eningen 2 TSV Ofterdingen Arbachtalhalle
14.11.2020 14:15 TSV Eningen 2 VfL Sindelfingen 2 Arbachtalhalle
14.11.2020 14:00 TSV Frommern TV Rottenburg 4 Sporthalle Schulverbund Frommern
14.11.2020 15:00 TSV Frommern TSV Eningen 3 Sporthalle Schulverbund Frommern
28.11.2020 14:00 TSV Burladingen TSV Eningen 2 trigema-Arena
28.11.2020 15:00 TSV Burladingen TSV Frommern trigema-Arena
28.11.2020 14:00 VfL Sindelfingen 2 TSV Rottweil Sporthalle Stadtmitte
28.11.2020 15:00 VfL Sindelfingen 2 TV Rottenburg 4 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
29.11.2020 11:00 TSV Ofterdingen TSV Eningen 3 Burghof-Halle
29.11.2020 13:00 TSV Ofterdingen TV Beffendorf Burghof-Halle
12.12.2020 14:15 TSV Eningen 3 VfL Sindelfingen 2 Arbachtalhalle
12.12.2020 14:15 TSV Eningen 3 TSV Burladingen Arbachtalhalle
13.12.2020 16:00 TV Rottenburg 4 TV Beffendorf Otto-Locher-Halle
13.12.2020 17:00 TV Rottenburg 4 TSV Eningen 2 Otto-Locher-Halle
13.12.2020 15:00 TSV Rottweil TSV Frommern Doppelsporthalle am Leibnitz Gymnasium
13.12.2020 16:00 TSV Rottweil TSV Ofterdingen Doppelsporthalle am Leibnitz Gymnasium
19.12.2020 15:00 TV Beffendorf TSV Burladingen Turnhalle Beffendorf
19.12.2020 16:00 TV Beffendorf TSV Rottweil Turnhalle Beffendorf
16.01.2021 14:00 TSV Burladingen TV Rottenburg 4 trigema-Arena
16.01.2021 15:00 TSV Burladingen TSV Rottweil trigema-Arena
16.01.2021 14:15 TSV Eningen 3 TSV Eningen 2 Arbachtalhalle
16.01.2021 14:15 TSV Eningen 3 TV Beffendorf Arbachtalhalle
16.01.2021 14:00 TSV Frommern VfL Sindelfingen 2 Sporthalle Schulverbund Frommern
16.01.2021 15:00 TSV Frommern TSV Ofterdingen Sporthalle Schulverbund Frommern
31.01.2021 15:00 TSV Rottweil TSV Eningen 3 Doppelsporthalle am Leibnitz Gymnasium
31.01.2021 16:00 TSV Rottweil TV Rottenburg 4 Doppelsporthalle am Leibnitz Gymnasium
31.01.2021 14:00 TV Beffendorf TSV Frommern Turnhalle Beffendorf
31.01.2021 15:00 TV Beffendorf TSV Eningen 2 Turnhalle Beffendorf
31.01.2021 11:00 TSV Ofterdingen TSV Burladingen Burghof-Halle
31.01.2021 13:00 TSV Ofterdingen VfL Sindelfingen 2 Burghof-Halle
13.02.2021 14:15 TSV Eningen 2 TSV Rottweil Arbachtalhalle
13.02.2021 14:15 TSV Eningen 2 TSV Frommern Arbachtalhalle
14.02.2021 00:00 TV Rottenburg 4 TSV Eningen 3 Otto-Locher-Halle
14.02.2021 11:00 VfL Sindelfingen 2 TV Beffendorf Sporthalle Stadtmitte
14.02.2021 12:00 VfL Sindelfingen 2 TSV Burladingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
21.02.2021 00:00 TV Rottenburg 4 TSV Ofterdingen Otto-Locher-Halle
27.02.2021 14:00 VfL Sindelfingen 2 TSV Eningen 3 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
27.02.2021 15:00 VfL Sindelfingen 2 TSV Eningen 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
27.02.2021 15:00 TV Beffendorf TV Rottenburg 4 Turnhalle Beffendorf
27.02.2021 16:00 TV Beffendorf TSV Ofterdingen Turnhalle Beffendorf
28.02.2021 14:00 TSV Frommern TSV Rottweil Sporthalle Schulverbund Frommern
28.02.2021 15:00 TSV Frommern TSV Burladingen Sporthalle Schulverbund Frommern
14.03.2021 10:00 TSV Burladingen TV Beffendorf trigema-Arena
14.03.2021 11:00 TSV Burladingen TSV Eningen 3 trigema-Arena
14.03.2021 16:00 TV Rottenburg 4 TSV Frommern Otto-Locher-Halle
14.03.2021 17:00 TV Rottenburg 4 VfL Sindelfingen 2 Otto-Locher-Halle
14.03.2021 11:00 TSV Ofterdingen TSV Eningen 2 Burghof-Halle
14.03.2021 13:00 TSV Ofterdingen TSV Rottweil Burghof-Halle
27.03.2021 14:00 TSV Eningen 2 TSV Burladingen Arbachtalhalle
27.03.2021 14:00 TSV Eningen 2 TV Rottenburg 4 Arbachtalhalle
27.03.2021 14:00 TSV Eningen 3 TSV Ofterdingen Arbachtalhalle
27.03.2021 14:00 TSV Eningen 3 TSV Frommern Arbachtalhalle
28.03.2021 15:00 TSV Rottweil VfL Sindelfingen 2 Doppelsporthalle am Leibnitz Gymnasium
28.03.2021 16:00 TSV Rottweil TV Beffendorf Doppelsporthalle am Leibnitz Gymnasium

Staffelleiter

Name
Rainer Kipp
Strasse
Kreuzerstr. 28
Ort
72160 Horb
Tel. privat
07451-8595

Pressewart

Name
Jürgen Handte