B-Klasse 1 West, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.10.2020 15:00 SG Black Forest Volleys 2 Renninger SC 2 3:1 (14:25 25:16 26:24 25:13)
18.10.2020 10:00 TSV Rottweil 2 TV Altdorf 0:3 (8:25 11:25 13:25)
18.10.2020 11:00 TSV Rottweil 2 TSV Eningen 4 3:2 (20:25 25:17 24:26 25:15 15:13)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Altdorf 2 2 150  :  69 6  :  0 6
2 SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt 2 2 150  :  102 6  :  0 6
3 SG Black Forest Volleys 2 2 2 183  :  165 6  :  2 6
4 TuS Ergenzingen 2 1 187  :  170 4  :  4 3
5 TSV Rottweil 2 3 1 187  :  246 3  :  8 2
6 TSV Eningen 4 2 0 152  :  184 2  :  6 1
7 Renninger SC 2 2 0 155  :  190 2  :  6 0
8 PSV Reutlingen 2 1 0 37  :  75 0  :  3 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Altdorf 2 2 2 0 0 0 150:69 60 6
2 SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt 2 2 2 0 0 0 150:102 60 6
3 SG Black Forest Volleys 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 183:165 6:2 6
4 TuS Ergenzingen 2 1 1 0 0 1 187:170 4:4 3
5 TSV Rottweil 2 3 1 0 1 0 2 187:246 3:8 2
6 TSV Eningen 4 2 0 0 0 1 1 152:184 2:6 1
7 Renninger SC 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 155:190 2:6 0
8 PSV Reutlingen 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 37:75 03 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
31.10.2020 14:30 TSV Eningen 4 SG Black Forest Volleys 2 Arbachtalhalle
31.10.2020 15:30 TSV Eningen 4 TuS Ergenzingen Arbachtalhalle
31.10.2020 15:00 Renninger SC 2 TV Altdorf Rankbachhalle Renningen
31.10.2020 14:00 PSV Reutlingen 2 TSV Rottweil 2 Dietweg Halle
31.10.2020 15:00 PSV Reutlingen 2 SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt Dietweg Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
04.10.2020 10:30 TuS Ergenzingen Renninger SC 2 3:1 (25:17 25:27 25:13 25:20)
04.10.2020 11:30 TuS Ergenzingen SG Black Forest Volleys 2 1:3 (23:25 25:18 22:25 17:25)
04.10.2020 14:00 SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt TSV Eningen 4 3:0 (25:15 25:22 25:19)
04.10.2020 15:00 SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt TSV Rottweil 2 3:0 (25:17 25:19 25:10)
09.10.2020 20:30 TV Altdorf PSV Reutlingen 2 3:0 (25:18 25:15 25:4)
17.10.2020 14:00 SG Black Forest Volleys 2 SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt Murgtalhalle
17.10.2020 15:00 SG Black Forest Volleys 2 Renninger SC 2 3:1 (14:25 25:16 26:24 25:13)
18.10.2020 10:00 TSV Rottweil 2 TV Altdorf 0:3 (8:25 11:25 13:25)
18.10.2020 11:00 TSV Rottweil 2 TSV Eningen 4 3:2 (20:25 25:17 24:26 25:15 15:13)
31.10.2020 14:30 TSV Eningen 4 SG Black Forest Volleys 2 Arbachtalhalle
31.10.2020 15:30 TSV Eningen 4 TuS Ergenzingen Arbachtalhalle
31.10.2020 15:00 Renninger SC 2 TV Altdorf Rankbachhalle Renningen
31.10.2020 14:00 PSV Reutlingen 2 TSV Rottweil 2 Dietweg Halle
31.10.2020 15:00 PSV Reutlingen 2 SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt Dietweg Halle
14.11.2020 15:00 PSV Reutlingen 2 TuS Ergenzingen Rennwiesenhalle
14.11.2020 16:00 PSV Reutlingen 2 TSV Eningen 4 Rennwiesenhalle
14.11.2020 11:00 SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt TV Altdorf Arthur-Bantle-Halle
15.11.2020 14:00 TSV Rottweil 2 Renninger SC 2 Doppelsporthalle am Leibnitz Gymnasium
15.11.2020 15:00 TSV Rottweil 2 SG Black Forest Volleys 2 Doppelsporthalle am Leibnitz Gymnasium
28.11.2020 14:00 TV Altdorf SG Black Forest Volleys 2 Peter-Creuzberger-Sporthalle
28.11.2020 14:00 TV Altdorf TuS Ergenzingen Peter-Creuzberger-Sporthalle
29.11.2020 10:30 Renninger SC 2 SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt Stadionhalle Renningen
29.11.2020 11:30 Renninger SC 2 PSV Reutlingen 2 Stadionhalle Renningen
12.12.2020 14:30 TSV Eningen 4 TV Altdorf Arbachtalhalle
12.12.2020 15:30 TSV Eningen 4 Renninger SC 2 Arbachtalhalle
12.12.2020 14:00 SG Black Forest Volleys 2 PSV Reutlingen 2 David-Fahrner-Halle
13.12.2020 10:30 TuS Ergenzingen TSV Rottweil 2 Breitwiesenhalle
13.12.2020 11:30 TuS Ergenzingen SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt Breitwiesenhalle
16.01.2021 14:30 TSV Eningen 4 SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt Arbachtalhalle
16.01.2021 15:30 TSV Eningen 4 TSV Rottweil 2 Arbachtalhalle
17.01.2021 14:00 Renninger SC 2 TuS Ergenzingen Schulturnhalle Malmsheim
17.01.2021 15:00 Renninger SC 2 SG Black Forest Volleys 2 Schulturnhalle Malmsheim
20.01.2021 20:00 PSV Reutlingen 2 TV Altdorf Hohbuchhalle
30.01.2021 14:00 SG Black Forest Volleys 2 TSV Eningen 4 David-Fahrner-Halle
30.01.2021 15:00 SG Black Forest Volleys 2 TuS Ergenzingen David-Fahrner-Halle
31.01.2021 10:00 TSV Rottweil 2 PSV Reutlingen 2 Doppelsporthalle am Leibnitz Gymnasium
31.01.2021 11:00 TSV Rottweil 2 SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt Doppelsporthalle am Leibnitz Gymnasium
13.02.2021 14:00 SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt SG Black Forest Volleys 2 Turnhalle Beffendorf
13.02.2021 15:00 SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt PSV Reutlingen 2 Turnhalle Beffendorf
14.02.2021 11:00 TV Altdorf TSV Rottweil 2 Peter-Creuzberger-Sporthalle
14.02.2021 12:00 TV Altdorf Renninger SC 2 Peter-Creuzberger-Sporthalle
20.02.2021 14:30 TuS Ergenzingen TSV Eningen 4 Breitwiesenhalle
27.02.2021 15:00 PSV Reutlingen 2 SG Black Forest Volleys 2 Rennwiesenhalle
27.02.2021 16:00 PSV Reutlingen 2 Renninger SC 2 Rennwiesenhalle
27.02.2021 14:00 TV Altdorf TSV Eningen 4 Peter-Creuzberger-Sporthalle
27.02.2021 15:00 TV Altdorf SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt Peter-Creuzberger-Sporthalle
27.02.2021 14:00 TSV Rottweil 2 TuS Ergenzingen Doppelsporthalle am Leibnitz Gymnasium
07.03.2021 10:30 TuS Ergenzingen PSV Reutlingen 2 Breitwiesenhalle
07.03.2021 11:30 TuS Ergenzingen TV Altdorf Breitwiesenhalle
14.03.2021 10:30 Renninger SC 2 TSV Rottweil 2 Stadionhalle Renningen
14.03.2021 11:30 Renninger SC 2 TSV Eningen 4 Stadionhalle Renningen
27.03.2021 14:00 TSV Eningen 4 PSV Reutlingen 2 Arbachtalhalle
27.03.2021 14:00 SG Black Forest Volleys 2 TV Altdorf Murgtalhalle
27.03.2021 15:00 SG Black Forest Volleys 2 TSV Rottweil 2 Murgtalhalle
28.03.2021 14:00 SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt Renninger SC 2 Arthur-Bantle-Halle
28.03.2021 15:00 SG TV Beffendorf 2/VC Hardt TuS Ergenzingen Arthur-Bantle-Halle

Staffelleiter

Name
Jenny Seibold
Strasse
In der Gass 30
Ort
72074 Tübingen
Handy
015782431969

Pressewart

Name
Jürgen Handte