Mixed 2/4 D2 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2020 ASV Aichwald TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten 1:2 (24:26 25:23 16:25)
02.02.2020 TV Liebersbronn Keule ASV Aichwald 0:2 (22:25 21:25)
02.02.2020 SKV Unterensingen Löwen TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 2:0 (25:18 25:9)
02.02.2020 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
02.02.2020 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos TSV Lichtenwald 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
02.02.2020 TSV Baltmannsweiler TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 2:0 (25:14 25:8)
02.02.2020 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 TV Liebersbronn Keule 2:0 (25:16 25:16)
02.02.2020 TV Liebersbronn Keule TSV Baltmannsweiler 0:2 (18:25 22:25)
02.02.2020 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 TSV Baltmannsweiler 2:0 (26:24 25:22)
02.02.2020 SKV Unterensingen Löwen TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 2:0 (25:14 25:20)
02.02.2020 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos ASV Aichwald 1:2 (17:25 25:19 8:25)
02.02.2020 SKV Unterensingen Löwen ASV Aichwald 2:0 (25:20 25:5)
02.02.2020 TSV Lichtenwald TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten 2:0 (25:23 25:23)
02.02.2020 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 1:2 (21:25 25:23 16:25)
02.02.2020 TSV Lichtenwald SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 2:0 (25:16 25:17)
02.02.2020 09:45 TV Liebersbronn Keule TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
02.02.2020 09:45 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 SKV Unterensingen Löwen 0:2 (20:25 10:25)
02.02.2020 09:45 TSV Baltmannsweiler TSV Lichtenwald 2:1 (25:17 22:25 25:18)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte Quot.
1 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 12 10 605  :  485 21  :  4 31 2.58
2 TSV Lichtenwald 12 10 670  :  559 21  :  7 28 2.33
3 SKV Unterensingen Löwen 12 8 567  :  484 17  :  8 25 2.08
4 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten 12 6 628  :  646 13  :  15 16 1.33
5 TSV Baltmannsweiler 12 5 564  :  590 12  :  15 16 1.33
6 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 12 5 599  :  625 12  :  16 15 1.25
7 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 12 4 502  :  582 9  :  17 12 1.00
8 ASV Aichwald 12 4 551  :  648 9  :  19 10 0.83
9 TV Liebersbronn Keule 12 2 566  :  633 7  :  20 9 0.75
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte Quot.
1 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 12 10 10 0 1 1 605:485 21:4 31 2.58
2 TSV Lichtenwald 12 10 7 3 1 1 670:559 21:7 28 2.33
3 SKV Unterensingen Löwen 12 8 8 0 1 3 567:484 17:8 25 2.08
4 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten 12 6 3 3 1 5 628:646 13:15 16 1.33
5 TSV Baltmannsweiler 12 5 4 1 2 5 564:590 12:15 16 1.33
6 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 12 5 3 2 2 5 599:625 12:16 15 1.25
7 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 12 4 3 1 1 7 502:582 9:17 12 1.00
8 ASV Aichwald 12 4 1 3 1 7 551:648 9:19 10 0.83
9 TV Liebersbronn Keule 12 2 2 0 3 7 566:633 7:20 9 0.75

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten SKV Unterensingen Löwen Sporthalle Römerstraße
TSV Baltmannsweiler SKV Unterensingen Löwen Sporthalle Römerstraße
TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten TSV Baltmannsweiler Sporthalle Römerstraße
ASV Aichwald TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 Sporthalle Römerstraße
TSV Lichtenwald TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 Sporthalle Römerstraße
ASV Aichwald TSV Lichtenwald Sporthalle Römerstraße
TV Liebersbronn Keule TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos Sporthalle Römerstraße
SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos Sporthalle Römerstraße
TV Liebersbronn Keule SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 Sporthalle Römerstraße
TSV Lichtenwald TV Liebersbronn Keule Sporthalle Römerstraße
SKV Unterensingen Löwen TV Liebersbronn Keule Sporthalle Römerstraße
TSV Lichtenwald SKV Unterensingen Löwen Sporthalle Römerstraße
TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 Sporthalle Römerstraße
TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten Sporthalle Römerstraße
TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten Sporthalle Römerstraße
TSV Baltmannsweiler SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 Sporthalle Römerstraße
SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 ASV Aichwald Sporthalle Römerstraße
TSV Baltmannsweiler ASV Aichwald Sporthalle Römerstraße
10.11.2019 ASV Aichwald TV Liebersbronn Keule 0:2 (16:25 13:25)
10.11.2019 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten TV Liebersbronn Keule 2:1 (25:22 23:25 25:22)
10.11.2019 SKV Unterensingen Löwen SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 0:2 (16:25 14:25)
10.11.2019 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 SKV Unterensingen Löwen 2:0 (25:9 25:16)
10.11.2019 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos TSV Baltmannsweiler 2:0 (25:13 25:23)
10.11.2019 TSV Lichtenwald TSV Baltmannsweiler 2:1 (25:12 21:25 25:10)
10.11.2019 TSV Baltmannsweiler TV Liebersbronn Keule 0:2 (9:25 19:25)
10.11.2019 TV Liebersbronn Keule TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 0:2 (23:25 29:31)
10.11.2019 TSV Baltmannsweiler TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 0:2 (17:25 17:25)
10.11.2019 ASV Aichwald SKV Unterensingen Löwen 2:1 (17:25 25:17 25:20)
10.11.2019 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos SKV Unterensingen Löwen 2:0 (26:24 25:19)
10.11.2019 ASV Aichwald TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 0:2 (14:25 14:25)
10.11.2019 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TSV Lichtenwald 1:2 (21:25 25:20 19:25)
10.11.2019 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten TSV Lichtenwald 0:2 (25:27 17:25)
10.11.2019 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten 1:2 (25:23 20:25 22:25)
10.11.2019 09:45 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten ASV Aichwald 2:0 (25:13 27:25)
10.11.2019 09:45 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 2:0 (25:12 25:19)
10.11.2019 09:45 TSV Lichtenwald TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 2:0 (25:9 25:19)
01.12.2019 TSV Baltmannsweiler TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten 2:0 (25:12 25:22)
01.12.2019 SKV Unterensingen Löwen TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten 2:0 (25:20 25:16)
01.12.2019 TSV Lichtenwald ASV Aichwald 2:0 (25:10 25:23)
01.12.2019 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 TSV Lichtenwald 1:2 (25:16 25:27 21:25)
01.12.2019 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TV Liebersbronn Keule 2:1 (26:24 25:27 25:14)
01.12.2019 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos TV Liebersbronn Keule 2:1 (21:25 25:19 25:12)
01.12.2019 TV Liebersbronn Keule TSV Lichtenwald 0:2 (14:25 18:25)
01.12.2019 SKV Unterensingen Löwen TSV Lichtenwald 2:0 (29:27 25:22)
01.12.2019 TV Liebersbronn Keule SKV Unterensingen Löwen 0:2 (17:25 14:25)
01.12.2019 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
01.12.2019 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 2:0 (25:16 25:15)
01.12.2019 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 2:0 (25:16 25:20)
01.12.2019 ASV Aichwald TSV Baltmannsweiler 2:1 (22:25 28:26 25:16)
01.12.2019 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TSV Baltmannsweiler 0:2 (20:25 14:25)
01.12.2019 ASV Aichwald SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 0:2 (18:25 14:25)
01.12.2019 09:45 SKV Unterensingen Löwen TSV Baltmannsweiler 2:0 (28:26 25:8)
01.12.2019 09:45 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 ASV Aichwald 2:0 (25:23 25:17)
01.12.2019 09:45 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 0:2 (21:25 22:25)
02.02.2020 ASV Aichwald TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten 1:2 (24:26 25:23 16:25)
02.02.2020 TV Liebersbronn Keule ASV Aichwald 0:2 (22:25 21:25)
02.02.2020 SKV Unterensingen Löwen TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 2:0 (25:18 25:9)
02.02.2020 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
02.02.2020 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos TSV Lichtenwald 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
02.02.2020 TSV Baltmannsweiler TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 2:0 (25:14 25:8)
02.02.2020 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 TV Liebersbronn Keule 2:0 (25:16 25:16)
02.02.2020 TV Liebersbronn Keule TSV Baltmannsweiler 0:2 (18:25 22:25)
02.02.2020 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 TSV Baltmannsweiler 2:0 (26:24 25:22)
02.02.2020 SKV Unterensingen Löwen TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 2:0 (25:14 25:20)
02.02.2020 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos ASV Aichwald 1:2 (17:25 25:19 8:25)
02.02.2020 SKV Unterensingen Löwen ASV Aichwald 2:0 (25:20 25:5)
02.02.2020 TSV Lichtenwald TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten 2:0 (25:23 25:23)
02.02.2020 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 1:2 (21:25 25:23 16:25)
02.02.2020 TSV Lichtenwald SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 2:0 (25:16 25:17)
02.02.2020 09:45 TV Liebersbronn Keule TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
02.02.2020 09:45 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 SKV Unterensingen Löwen 0:2 (20:25 10:25)
02.02.2020 09:45 TSV Baltmannsweiler TSV Lichtenwald 2:1 (25:17 22:25 25:18)

Staffelleiter

Name

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj