Mixed 2/4 C2 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.03.2020 TG Bad Waldsee TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 0:2 (14:25 22:25)
08.03.2020 CVJM Friedrichshafen TG Bad Waldsee 1:2 (25:21 21:25 19:25)
08.03.2020 14:00 CVJM Friedrichshafen TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 0:2 (13:25 19:25)
08.03.2020 ASV Waldburg TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 2:0 (25:14 25:18)
08.03.2020 TSV Ertingen ASV Waldburg 2:1 (25:15 22:25 25:21)
08.03.2020 11:00 TSV Ertingen TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 2:1 (25:17 23:25 25:13)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte Quot.
1 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 10 9 575  :  451 19  :  5 25 2.50
2 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 10 7 502  :  458 15  :  7 21 2.10
3 ASV Waldburg 10 6 543  :  502 14  :  11 17 1.70
4 TG Bad Waldsee 12 6 654  :  679 15  :  16 17 1.42
5 CVJM Friedrichshafen 10 2 532  :  586 9  :  16 11 1.10
6 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 10 2 540  :  580 8  :  17 9 0.90
7 TSV Ertingen 10 4 468  :  558 8  :  16 8 0.80
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte Quot.
1 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 10 9 6 3 1 0 575:451 19:5 25 2.50
2 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 10 7 6 1 1 2 502:458 15:7 21 2.10
3 ASV Waldburg 10 6 3 3 2 2 543:502 14:11 17 1.70
4 TG Bad Waldsee 12 6 2 4 3 3 654:679 15:16 17 1.42
5 CVJM Friedrichshafen 10 2 2 0 5 3 532:586 9:16 11 1.10
6 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 10 2 1 1 4 4 540:580 8:17 9 0.90
7 TSV Ertingen 10 4 0 4 0 6 468:558 8:16 8 0.80

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster Panoramahalle
CVJM Friedrichshafen TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster Panoramahalle
SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots CVJM Friedrichshafen Panoramahalle
ASV Waldburg TSV Ertingen neu Sporthalle
TSV Ertingen TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn neu Sporthalle
ASV Waldburg TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn neu Sporthalle
06.10.2019 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster ASV Waldburg 1:2 (19:25 25:17 22:25)
06.10.2019 TG Bad Waldsee ASV Waldburg 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
06.10.2019 10:00 TG Bad Waldsee TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 2:0 (25:23 25:23)
13.10.2019 TSV Ertingen CVJM Friedrichshafen 0:2 (19:25 19:25)
13.10.2019 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TSV Ertingen 2:0 (25:19 25:14)
13.10.2019 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn CVJM Friedrichshafen 2:0 (25:18 25:21)
20.10.2019 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TG Bad Waldsee 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
20.10.2019 TSV Ertingen SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 0:2 (17:25 9:25)
20.10.2019 11:00 TSV Ertingen TG Bad Waldsee 2:1 (25:20 19:25 29:27)
10.11.2019 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 1:2 (25:16 17:25 23:25)
10.11.2019 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 1:2 (25:23 13:25 21:25)
10.11.2019 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 2:0 (25:21 28:26)
10.11.2019 TG Bad Waldsee CVJM Friedrichshafen 2:1 (25:10 24:26 25:17)
10.11.2019 ASV Waldburg CVJM Friedrichshafen 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
10.11.2019 10:00 ASV Waldburg TG Bad Waldsee 1:2 (25:20 23:25 11:25)
01.12.2019 CVJM Friedrichshafen TSV Ertingen 1:2 (22:25 25:15 23:25)
01.12.2019 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster CVJM Friedrichshafen 2:1 (25:23 24:26 25:16)
01.12.2019 11:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSV Ertingen 2:0 (25:18 25:16)
01.12.2019 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn ASV Waldburg 0:2 (18:25 17:25)
01.12.2019 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:0 (25:20 25:15)
01.12.2019 10:00 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots ASV Waldburg 1:2 (21:25 25:15 17:25)
11.01.2020 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TG Bad Waldsee 2:1 (25:22 20:25 25:12)
11.01.2020 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 0:2 (19:25 20:25)
11.01.2020 14:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TG Bad Waldsee 1:2 (25:22 19:25 22:25)
12.01.2020 ASV Waldburg SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 0:2 (17:25 11:25)
12.01.2020 CVJM Friedrichshafen SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 0:2 (20:25 24:26)
12.01.2020 14:00 CVJM Friedrichshafen ASV Waldburg 1:2 (25:21 19:25 20:25)
02.02.2020 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TSV Ertingen 2:0 (25:17 25:12)
02.02.2020 TG Bad Waldsee SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 1:2 (25:22 19:25 21:25)
02.02.2020 10:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV Ertingen 2:0 (25:12 25:13)
08.03.2020 TG Bad Waldsee TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 0:2 (14:25 22:25)
08.03.2020 CVJM Friedrichshafen TG Bad Waldsee 1:2 (25:21 21:25 19:25)
08.03.2020 14:00 CVJM Friedrichshafen TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 0:2 (13:25 19:25)
08.03.2020 ASV Waldburg TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 2:0 (25:14 25:18)
08.03.2020 TSV Ertingen ASV Waldburg 2:1 (25:15 22:25 25:21)
08.03.2020 11:00 TSV Ertingen TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 2:1 (25:17 23:25 25:13)

Staffelleiter

Name

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj