Mixed 2/4 C3 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
04.03.2020 20:00 TSG Bretzfeld 1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 0:2 (12:25 23:25)
07.03.2020 14:45 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TG Offenau 2 2:0 (25:21 25:20)
07.03.2020 14:45 TSV Untergruppenbach TG Offenau 2 2:0 (25:11 25:21)
07.03.2020 14:45 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSV Untergruppenbach 2:0 (25:18 25:10)
07.03.2020 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSV Erlenbach 2:0 (25:15 25:16)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte Quot.
1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 11 9 637  :  540 19  :  8 24 2.18
2 TSV Untergruppenbach 12 10 660  :  574 20  :  9 25 2.08
3 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 12 6 637  :  630 16  :  13 21 1.75
4 TSV Erlenbach 10 4 597  :  629 13  :  15 14 1.40
5 TSG Bretzfeld 1 10 4 491  :  531 10  :  13 13 1.30
6 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 11 3 527  :  590 9  :  17 11 1.00
7 TG Offenau 2 10 2 497  :  552 6  :  18 6 0.60
VfL Brackenheim 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0 0.00
TG Böckingen kaputt 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0 0.00
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte Quot.
1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 11 9 5 4 1 1 637:540 19:8 24 2.18
2 TSV Untergruppenbach 12 10 5 5 0 2 660:574 20:9 25 2.08
3 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 12 6 5 1 4 2 637:630 16:13 21 1.75
4 TSV Erlenbach 10 4 1 3 5 1 597:629 13:15 14 1.40
5 TSG Bretzfeld 1 10 4 3 1 2 4 491:531 10:13 13 1.30
6 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 11 3 2 1 3 5 527:590 9:17 11 1.00
7 TG Offenau 2 10 2 0 2 2 6 497:552 6:18 6 0.60
VfL Brackenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0 0.00
TG Böckingen kaputt 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0 0.00

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
TSV Erlenbach TG Offenau 2 Sulmentalhalle Erlenbach
TG Offenau 2 TSG Bretzfeld 1 Sulmentalhalle Erlenbach
TSV Erlenbach TSG Bretzfeld 1 Sulmentalhalle Erlenbach
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
05.10.2019 14:00 TSV Untergruppenbach TSV Erlenbach 2:1 (25:16 21:25 25:19)
05.10.2019 14:00 TSV Erlenbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 1:2 (25:22 13:25 14:25)
05.10.2019 14:00 TSV Untergruppenbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 2:0 (25:23 25:17)
13.10.2019 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 1 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 2:1 (23:25 25:17 25:18)
13.10.2019 14:00 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
13.10.2019 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 1 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 2:0 (25:20 26:24)
19.10.2019 14:45 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSV Erlenbach 0:2 (20:25 13:25)
19.10.2019 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 2:1 (20:25 25:13 25:14)
19.10.2019 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TG Offenau 2 1:2 (25:21 15:25 20:25)
19.10.2019 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TG Offenau 2 2:0 (25:19 25:21)
07.11.2019 20:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TSG Bretzfeld 1 2:0 (25:22 25:23)
09.11.2019 10:00 TSV Erlenbach TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 2:1 (25:22 27:29 25:21)
09.11.2019 13:30 TG Offenau 2 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 2:1 (13:25 25:21 25:11)
09.11.2019 13:30 TSV Untergruppenbach TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 2:0 (25:21 25:14)
09.11.2019 13:30 TG Offenau 2 TSV Untergruppenbach 1:2 (16:25 25:12 23:25)
13.11.2019 20:00 TSG Bretzfeld 1 TSV Untergruppenbach
 
0:2 (20:25 18:25)
30.11.2019 14:45 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 1:2 (14:25 25:16 18:25)
30.11.2019 11:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSV Untergruppenbach 1:2 (25:11 18:25 15:25)
01.12.2019 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 1 TG Offenau 2 2:0 (25:22 25:22)
01.12.2019 14:00 TG Offenau 2 TSV Erlenbach 1:2 (25:23 20:25 13:25)
01.12.2019 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 1 TSV Erlenbach 1:2 (15:25 25:19 22:25)
11.01.2020 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TSV Untergruppenbach 2:0 (26:24 25:20)
11.01.2020 14:00 TSV Erlenbach TSV Untergruppenbach 1:2 (25:22 22:25 13:25)
11.01.2020 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TSV Erlenbach 2:1 (24:26 25:13 25:17)
11.01.2020 11:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSG Bretzfeld 1 2:0 (25:15 25:20)
11.01.2020 11:00 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSG Bretzfeld 1 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
11.01.2020 11:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 2:0 (25:21 25:17)
01.02.2020 13:30 TG Offenau 2 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
01.02.2020 13:30 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 2:1 (17:25 25:22 25:17)
01.02.2020 13:30 TG Offenau 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
04.02.2020 20:15 TSV Untergruppenbach TSG Bretzfeld 1 2:1 (22:25 25:16 25:11)
17.02.2020 20:15 TSV Erlenbach TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 1:2 (21:25 25:15 23:25)
18.02.2020 20:15 TSV Untergruppenbach TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 2:0 (25:18 25:16)
04.03.2020 20:00 TSG Bretzfeld 1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 0:2 (12:25 23:25)
07.03.2020 14:45 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TG Offenau 2 2:0 (25:21 25:20)
07.03.2020 14:45 TSV Untergruppenbach TG Offenau 2 2:0 (25:11 25:21)
07.03.2020 14:45 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSV Untergruppenbach 2:0 (25:18 25:10)
07.03.2020 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSV Erlenbach 2:0 (25:15 25:16)

Staffelleiter

Name

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner