Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
27.03.2022 10:30 TV Liebersbronn Keule SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 0:2 (20:25 24:26)
04.04.2022 20:00 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS SC Korb 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
08.04.2022 20:00 SC Korb TV Liebersbronn Keule 0:2 (22:25 24:26)
17.05.2022 18:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 ASV Aichwald 1:2 (25:22 22:25 17:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte Quot.
1 SV Fellbach Mikado 10 8 493  :  355 17  :  4 25 2.50
2 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 9 6 493  :  458 13  :  8 17 1.89
3 ASV Aichwald 8 5 340  :  382 10  :  8 13 1.63
4 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 8 4 350  :  336 8  :  8 12 1.50
5 SC Korb 10 2 432  :  486 6  :  16 8 0.80
6 TV Liebersbronn Keule 9 2 387  :  478 5  :  15 6 0.67
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte Quot.
1 SV Fellbach Mikado 10 8 8 0 1 1 493:355 17:4 25 2.50
2 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 9 6 4 2 1 2 493:458 13:8 17 1.89
3 ASV Aichwald 8 5 3 2 0 3 340:382 10:8 13 1.63
4 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 8 4 4 0 0 4 350:336 8:8 12 1.50
5 SC Korb 10 2 2 0 2 6 432:486 6:16 8 0.80
6 TV Liebersbronn Keule 9 2 1 1 1 6 387:478 5:15 6 0.67

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.10.2021 09:45 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 0:2 (20:25 15:25)
24.10.2021 15:15 SV Fellbach Mikado TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 0:2 (19:25 18:25)
24.10.2021 15:15 TV Liebersbronn Keule SV Fellbach Mikado 0:2 (20:25 14:25)
24.10.2021 15:15 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TV Liebersbronn Keule 2:0 (25:14 25:13)
24.10.2021 09:45 SC Korb SV Fellbach Mikado 0:2 (15:25 10:25)
24.10.2021 09:45 SV Fellbach Mikado ASV Aichwald 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
24.10.2021 09:45 SC Korb ASV Aichwald 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
26.11.2021 20:30 TV Liebersbronn Keule ASV Aichwald 0:2 (12:25 17:25)
27.11.2021 09:45 SC Korb SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 1:2 (17:25 26:24 23:25)
27.11.2021 09:45 SV Fellbach Mikado SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
27.11.2021 09:45 SV Fellbach Mikado SC Korb 2:0 (25:12 25:16)
10.12.2021 20:30 TV Liebersbronn Keule SC Korb 2:1 (25:12 19:25 25:18)
12.12.2021 09:30 ASV Aichwald TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
12.12.2021 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
12.12.2021 09:30 ASV Aichwald SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
22.01.2022 09:00 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 SC Korb 2:0 (25:19 25:11)
23.01.2022 09:15 SV Fellbach Mikado ASV Aichwald 1:2 (25:18 13:25 17:25)
13.02.2022 10:00 TV Liebersbronn Keule TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 0:2 (19:25 18:25)
13.02.2022 10:00 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS SV Fellbach Mikado 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
13.02.2022 10:00 SV Fellbach Mikado TV Liebersbronn Keule 2:0 (25:10 25:22)
12.03.2022 15:00 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 SV Fellbach Mikado 0:2 (24:26 19:25)
13.03.2022 09:30 ASV Aichwald SC Korb 2:0 (25:20 29:27)
13.03.2022 09:30 SC Korb TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 2:0 (25:17 25:21)
13.03.2022 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS ASV Aichwald 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
15.03.2022 20:45 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 TV Liebersbronn Keule 2:1 (26:28 25:14 25:22)
27.03.2022 10:30 ASV Aichwald TV Liebersbronn Keule EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
27.03.2022 10:30 TV Liebersbronn Keule SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 0:2 (20:25 24:26)
04.04.2022 20:00 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS SC Korb 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
08.04.2022 20:00 SC Korb TV Liebersbronn Keule 0:2 (22:25 24:26)
17.05.2022 18:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 ASV Aichwald 1:2 (25:22 22:25 17:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Christoph Morgenstern
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj