Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
SG Schleierhof-Muthof TSV Ingelfingen 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
08.05.2022 14:00 SSV Auenstein TV Hausen 3 2:1 (16:25 25:17 25:16)
08.05.2022 14:00 TV Hausen 3 TSV Ilshofen 1:2 (31:29 11:25 21:25)
08.05.2022 14:00 SSV Auenstein TSV Ilshofen 0:2 (18:25 24:26)
09.05.2022 19:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach SG Lauffen-Hausen 2:0 (25:23 25:16)
12.05.2022 20:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach TV Hausen 3 2:1 (25:19 24:26 26:24)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte Quot.
1 TSV Ilshofen 16 14 933  :  791 29  :  10 37 2.31
2 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 16 11 851  :  779 24  :  13 32 2.00
3 TSV Ingelfingen 16 9 836  :  822 21  :  16 28 1.75
4 TG Offenau 16 9 919  :  902 21  :  19 25 1.56
5 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 16 8 828  :  834 18  :  18 24 1.50
6 TV Hausen 3 16 7 894  :  885 19  :  21 23 1.44
7 SG Lauffen-Hausen 16 5 783  :  877 15  :  23 19 1.19
8 SG Schleierhof-Muthof 16 5 784  :  874 12  :  25 14 0.88
9 SSV Auenstein 16 4 765  :  829 11  :  25 14 0.88
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte Quot.
1 TSV Ilshofen 16 14 8 6 1 1 933:791 29:10 37 2.31
2 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 16 11 8 3 2 3 851:779 24:13 32 2.00
3 TSV Ingelfingen 16 9 7 2 3 4 836:822 21:16 28 1.75
4 TG Offenau 16 9 4 5 3 4 919:902 21:19 25 1.56
5 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 16 8 6 2 2 6 828:834 18:18 24 1.50
6 TV Hausen 3 16 7 4 3 5 4 894:885 19:21 23 1.44
7 SG Lauffen-Hausen 16 5 4 1 5 6 783:877 15:23 19 1.19
8 SG Schleierhof-Muthof 16 5 2 3 2 9 784:874 12:25 14 0.88
9 SSV Auenstein 16 4 3 1 3 9 765:829 11:25 14 0.88

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
SG Schleierhof-Muthof TSV Ingelfingen 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
23.10.2021 13:30 TG Offenau TSV Ilshofen 1:2 (25:19 24:26 17:25)
23.10.2021 13:30 TSV Ilshofen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2:0 (25:20 25:19)
23.10.2021 13:30 TG Offenau SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
24.10.2021 10:30 SG Schleierhof-Muthof SG Lauffen-Hausen 0:2 (21:25 16:25)
24.10.2021 10:30 SSV Auenstein SG Lauffen-Hausen 1:2 (25:19 16:25 19:25)
24.10.2021 10:30 SG Schleierhof-Muthof SSV Auenstein 2:1 (25:15 18:25 25:14)
24.10.2021 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld TV Hausen 3 2:0 (25:23 25:22)
24.10.2021 14:00 TV Hausen 3 TSV Ingelfingen 2:0 (25:20 25:14)
24.10.2021 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld TSV Ingelfingen 1:2 (21:25 25:19 22:25)
13.11.2021 14:00 TSV Ilshofen SSV Auenstein 2:0 (25:20 25:14)
13.11.2021 14:00 TV Hausen 3 SSV Auenstein 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
13.11.2021 14:00 TSV Ilshofen TV Hausen 3 2:0 (25:15 25:20)
14.11.2021 11:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach SG Schleierhof-Muthof 2:0 (27:25 25:18)
14.11.2021 11:00 TSV Ingelfingen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
14.11.2021 11:00 TSV Ingelfingen SG Schleierhof-Muthof 2:1 (25:22 19:25 25:17)
14.11.2021 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1:2 (25:21 24:26 16:25)
14.11.2021 10:30 TG Offenau TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2:1 (20:25 25:22 25:17)
14.11.2021 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen TG Offenau 0:2 (22:25 19:25)
28.11.2021 14:30 TV Hausen 3 SG Lauffen-Hausen 2:0 (25:13 25:17)
28.11.2021 14:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2:0 (25:21 27:25)
28.11.2021 14:30 TV Hausen 3 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2:0 (25:14 25:16)
28.11.2021 10:30 SSV Auenstein TSV Ingelfingen 0:2 (22:25 22:25)
28.11.2021 10:30 TSV Ingelfingen TG Offenau 1:2 (25:21 21:25 23:25)
28.11.2021 10:30 SSV Auenstein TG Offenau 0:2 (24:26 25:27)
28.11.2021 10:30 SG Schleierhof-Muthof TSV Ilshofen 1:2 (25:21 23:25 13:25)
28.11.2021 10:30 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld TSV Ilshofen 0:2 (16:25 18:25)
28.11.2021 10:30 SG Schleierhof-Muthof TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 0:2 (14:25 16:25)
12.12.2021 10:30 SSV Auenstein TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 0:2 (18:25 14:25)
12.12.2021 10:30 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 0:2 (20:25 21:25)
12.12.2021 10:30 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach SSV Auenstein 0:2 (22:25 14:25)
22.01.2022 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach TG Offenau 2:0 (25:16 29:27)
22.01.2022 14:00 TSV Ilshofen TG Offenau 1:2 (16:25 25:21 21:25)
22.01.2022 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach TSV Ilshofen 1:2 (22:25 25:19 17:25)
22.01.2022 14:00 TSV Ingelfingen TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1:2 (20:25 26:24 22:25)
22.01.2022 14:00 TV Hausen 3 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 0:2 (19:25 23:25)
22.01.2022 14:00 TSV Ingelfingen TV Hausen 3 1:2 (25:19 17:25 22:25)
23.01.2022 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen SSV Auenstein 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
23.01.2022 10:30 SSV Auenstein SG Schleierhof-Muthof 0:2 (23:25 21:25)
23.01.2022 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen SG Schleierhof-Muthof 2:0 (25:22 25:21)
29.01.2022 13:30 TG Offenau SG Schleierhof-Muthof 1:2 (14:25 30:28 20:25)
29.01.2022 13:30 SG Schleierhof-Muthof TV Hausen 3 2:1 (23:25 30:28 25:18)
29.01.2022 13:30 TG Offenau TV Hausen 3 2:1 (25:17 14:25 25:23)
12.02.2022 10:30 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach TSV Ingelfingen 2:0 (25:16 28:26)
12.02.2022 16:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld TG Offenau 2:0 (25:18 25:20)
12.02.2022 16:00 TG Offenau SG Lauffen-Hausen 2:1 (21:25 25:10 25:23)
12.02.2022 16:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld SG Lauffen-Hausen 2:0 (25:18 25:10)
20.02.2022 15:00 TSV Ilshofen TSV Ingelfingen 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
20.02.2022 15:00 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSV Ingelfingen 0:2 (18:25 16:25)
20.02.2022 15:00 TSV Ilshofen SG Lauffen-Hausen 2:1 (25:20 24:26 25:17)
05.03.2022 09:30 TSV Ilshofen SG Schleierhof-Muthof 2:0 (25:17 25:19)
05.03.2022 09:30 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld SG Schleierhof-Muthof 2:0 (25:16 25:11)
05.03.2022 09:30 TSV Ilshofen TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2:0 (25:15 25:22)
12.03.2022 13:30 TG Offenau SSV Auenstein 2:0 (25:19 25:13)
12.03.2022 13:30 TSV Ingelfingen SSV Auenstein 2:0 (25:21 25:22)
12.03.2022 13:30 TG Offenau TSV Ingelfingen 2:0 (25:17 25:19)
26.03.2022 16:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2:1 (25:23 17:25 28:26)
26.03.2022 16:00 SSV Auenstein SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1:2 (25:18 22:25 27:29)
26.03.2022 16:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld SSV Auenstein 0:2 (14:25 18:25)
26.03.2022 14:00 TSV Ingelfingen SG Lauffen-Hausen 2:0 (25:19 25:14)
26.03.2022 14:00 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSV Ilshofen 1:2 (25:17 18:25 18:25)
26.03.2022 14:00 TSV Ingelfingen TSV Ilshofen 2:0 (25:17 25:23)
27.03.2022 14:30 TV Hausen 3 SG Schleierhof-Muthof 2:0 (25:19 25:17)
27.03.2022 14:30 SG Schleierhof-Muthof TG Offenau 2:0 (25:23 28:26)
27.03.2022 14:30 TV Hausen 3 TG Offenau 2:1 (28:26 18:25 25:18)
28.03.2022 20:00 SG Schleierhof-Muthof SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 0:2 (23:25 20:25)
05.05.2022 20:15 SG Lauffen-Hausen TV Hausen 3 1:2 (21:25 25:16 14:25)
08.05.2022 14:00 SSV Auenstein TV Hausen 3 2:1 (16:25 25:17 25:16)
08.05.2022 14:00 TV Hausen 3 TSV Ilshofen 1:2 (31:29 11:25 21:25)
08.05.2022 14:00 SSV Auenstein TSV Ilshofen 0:2 (18:25 24:26)
09.05.2022 19:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach SG Lauffen-Hausen 2:0 (25:23 25:16)
12.05.2022 20:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach TV Hausen 3 2:1 (25:19 24:26 26:24)

Staffelleiter

Name
Bernd Flake
Strasse
Weststr. 16
Ort
74193 Schwaigern

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner