Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.04.2022 10:45 TV Rot am See TSV Neudenau 0:2 (24:26 18:25)
04.05.2022 10:45 TSV Untereisesheim 1 TV Rot am See 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
11.05.2022 10:45 TSV Untereisesheim 1 TSV Neudenau 2:0 (25:17 26:24)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte Quot.
1 TSV Untereisesheim 1 14 10 795  :  711 23  :  10 31 2.21
2 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 14 11 770  :  710 23  :  10 30 2.14
3 FC Kirchhausen 14 9 806  :  691 21  :  13 27 1.93
4 TSG Bretzfeld 14 7 832  :  805 20  :  17 24 1.71
5 VfB Neuhütten 14 8 734  :  701 18  :  15 23 1.64
6 TV Rot am See 14 6 677  :  731 12  :  19 15 1.07
7 TSV Neudenau 14 4 669  :  743 11  :  21 14 1.00
8 VfL Eberstadt 14 1 570  :  761 4  :  27 4 0.29
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte Quot.
1 TSV Untereisesheim 1 14 10 8 2 3 1 795:711 23:10 31 2.21
2 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 14 11 7 4 1 2 770:710 23:10 30 2.14
3 FC Kirchhausen 14 9 6 3 3 2 806:691 21:13 27 1.93
4 TSG Bretzfeld 14 7 4 3 6 1 832:805 20:17 24 1.71
5 VfB Neuhütten 14 8 5 3 2 4 734:701 18:15 23 1.64
6 TV Rot am See 14 6 3 3 0 8 677:731 12:19 15 1.07
7 TSV Neudenau 14 4 3 1 3 7 669:743 11:21 14 1.00
8 VfL Eberstadt 14 1 0 1 2 11 570:761 4:27 4 0.29

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.10.2021 12:00 TSV Untereisesheim 1 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
23.10.2021 12:00 VfB Neuhütten TSV Untereisesheim 1 2:1 (25:21 23:25 25:18)
23.10.2021 12:00 VfB Neuhütten Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 2:1 (17:25 25:20 25:11)
24.10.2021 14:30 TV Rot am See TSG Bretzfeld 2:1 (16:25 25:23 25:9)
24.10.2021 10:30 TSV Neudenau VfL Eberstadt 1:2 (26:28 26:24 21:25)
24.10.2021 10:30 VfL Eberstadt FC Kirchhausen 0:2 (11:25 16:25)
24.10.2021 10:30 TSV Neudenau FC Kirchhausen 0:2 (13:25 20:25)
13.11.2021 10:45 TSV Untereisesheim 1 TSG Bretzfeld 1:2 (26:28 25:22 23:25)
13.11.2021 10:45 TSV Untereisesheim 1 FC Kirchhausen 2:1 (23:25 25:23 25:21)
13.11.2021 10:45 TSG Bretzfeld FC Kirchhausen 1:2 (25:22 22:25 17:25)
14.11.2021 14:00 VfL Eberstadt VfB Neuhütten 0:2 (22:25 17:25)
18.11.2021 20:15 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 TSV Neudenau 2:0 (25:15 25:19)
28.11.2021 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld VfL Eberstadt 2:0 (25:15 25:15)
28.11.2021 14:00 VfL Eberstadt Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 0:2 (22:25 24:26)
28.11.2021 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 1:2 (18:25 25:23 15:25)
28.11.2021 10:30 TSV Neudenau TSV Untereisesheim 1 0:2 (22:25 15:25)
28.11.2021 10:30 TV Rot am See TSV Untereisesheim 1 0:2 (24:26 18:25)
28.11.2021 10:30 TSV Neudenau TV Rot am See 2:0 (25:23 25:15)
11.12.2021 10:45 TSV Untereisesheim 1 VfL Eberstadt 2:0 (25:11 25:22)
15.01.2022 14:00 VfL Eberstadt TV Rot am See 1:2 (25:21 18:25 22:25)
15.01.2022 14:00 TV Rot am See VfB Neuhütten 0:2 (23:25 29:31)
16.01.2022 14:00 FC Kirchhausen VfL Eberstadt 2:0 (25:18 25:14)
16.01.2022 14:00 VfL Eberstadt TSV Neudenau 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
16.01.2022 14:00 FC Kirchhausen TSV Neudenau 2:0 (25:18 25:12)
23.01.2022 10:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 VfB Neuhütten 2:0 (25:13 25:23)
23.01.2022 10:30 TSV Untereisesheim 1 VfB Neuhütten 2:1 (25:14 22:25 28:26)
23.01.2022 10:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 TSV Untereisesheim 1 0:2 (18:25 17:25)
30.01.2022 14:00 FC Kirchhausen VfB Neuhütten 2:0 (26:24 25:17)
06.02.2022 14:00 FC Kirchhausen TV Rot am See
 
2:0 (25:9 25:17)
06.02.2022 14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 TV Rot am See
 
0:2 (21:25 22:25)
06.02.2022 14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 FC Kirchhausen
 
2:1 (25:23 14:25 26:24)
06.02.2022 10:00 VfB Neuhütten TSV Neudenau 1:2 (25:17 18:25 15:25)
06.02.2022 10:00 TSV Neudenau TSG Bretzfeld 1:2 (25:20 20:25 19:25)
06.02.2022 10:00 VfB Neuhütten TSG Bretzfeld 0:2 (14:25 17:25)
09.02.2022 19:30 TSG Bretzfeld TV Rot am See 1:2 (25:27 25:22 23:25)
13.02.2022 14:00 FC Kirchhausen TSG Bretzfeld 2:1 (25:22 21:25 25:15)
13.02.2022 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld TSV Untereisesheim 1 0:2 (23:25 22:25)
13.02.2022 14:00 FC Kirchhausen TSV Untereisesheim 1 2:1 (25:17 23:25 25:19)
17.02.2022 20:30 TSV Neudenau Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 1:2 (25:21 22:25 26:28)
12.03.2022 14:00 VfB Neuhütten FC Kirchhausen 2:1 (25:12 21:25 25:18)
13.03.2022 10:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 VfL Eberstadt 2:0 (25:13 25:14)
20.03.2022 13:30 TV Rot am See Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 0:2 (16:25 23:25)
20.03.2022 13:30 FC Kirchhausen Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 0:2 (25:27 25:27)
20.03.2022 13:30 TV Rot am See FC Kirchhausen 2:0 (27:25 25:18)
23.03.2022 10:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 TSG Bretzfeld 2:1 (19:25 25:17 25:20)
27.03.2022 14:00 VfL Eberstadt TSV Untereisesheim 1 0:2 (19:25 12:25)
27.03.2022 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld TSV Neudenau 2:0 (25:14 25:15)
27.03.2022 14:00 TSV Neudenau VfB Neuhütten 0:2 (14:25 23:25)
27.03.2022 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld VfB Neuhütten 2:0 (25:18 25:18)
30.03.2022 20:30 VfL Eberstadt TSG Bretzfeld 1:2 (25:16 18:25 23:25)
03.04.2022 11:00 TV Rot am See VfB Neuhütten 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
03.04.2022 11:00 VfB Neuhütten VfL Eberstadt 2:0 (25:13 25:9)
03.04.2022 11:00 TV Rot am See VfL Eberstadt 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
28.04.2022 10:45 TV Rot am See TSV Neudenau 0:2 (24:26 18:25)
04.05.2022 10:45 TSV Untereisesheim 1 TV Rot am See 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
11.05.2022 10:45 TSV Untereisesheim 1 TSV Neudenau 2:0 (25:17 26:24)

Staffelleiter

Name
Martina Kugel
Strasse
Albrecht-von-Berneggerstr. 42
Ort
74613 Öhringen
Tel. privat
07941-607657
Handy
015157458050

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner