Mixed 2/4 B1 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
13.02.2022 14:00 TSF Welzheim Füchse MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 0:2 (19:25 14:25)
13.05.2022 20:30 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TV Markgröningen 2:1 (22:25 25:17 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte Quot.
1 TB Rielingshausen 1 16 13 935  :  809 28  :  11 36 2.25
2 SV Poppenweiler 16 12 859  :  776 24  :  13 31 1.94
3 TV Markgröningen 16 9 880  :  850 22  :  17 28 1.75
4 SV Diefenbach 2 16 7 900  :  945 20  :  22 23 1.44
5 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 16 7 776  :  766 16  :  19 22 1.38
6 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 16 7 753  :  780 16  :  19 22 1.38
7 TSF Ditzingen 16 6 872  :  875 16  :  23 19 1.19
8 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 16 6 766  :  862 15  :  22 19 1.19
9 TSF Welzheim Füchse 16 5 705  :  783 12  :  23 16 1.00
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte Quot.
1 TB Rielingshausen 1 16 13 8 5 2 1 935:809 28:11 36 2.25
2 SV Poppenweiler 16 12 7 5 0 4 859:776 24:13 31 1.94
3 TV Markgröningen 16 9 6 3 4 3 880:850 22:17 28 1.75
4 SV Diefenbach 2 16 7 3 4 6 3 900:945 20:22 23 1.44
5 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 16 7 6 1 2 7 776:766 16:19 22 1.38
6 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 16 7 6 1 2 7 753:780 16:19 22 1.38
7 TSF Ditzingen 16 6 3 3 4 6 872:875 16:23 19 1.19
8 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 16 6 4 2 3 7 766:862 15:22 19 1.19
9 TSF Welzheim Füchse 16 5 4 1 2 9 705:783 12:23 16 1.00

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.10.2021 14:00 TSF Ditzingen SV Poppenweiler 0:2 (23:25 20:25)
24.10.2021 14:00 SV Poppenweiler MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
24.10.2021 14:00 TSF Ditzingen MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 2:0 (25:18 25:20)
24.10.2021 15:00 TB Rielingshausen 1 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 2:0 (25:17 25:20)
24.10.2021 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SV Diefenbach 2 0:2 (16:25 21:25)
24.10.2021 15:00 TB Rielingshausen 1 SV Diefenbach 2 0:2 (25:27 20:25)
24.10.2021 14:00 TSF Welzheim Füchse TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 0:2 (24:26 23:25)
24.10.2021 14:00 TV Markgröningen TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 2:0 (25:21 25:20)
24.10.2021 14:00 TSF Welzheim Füchse TV Markgröningen 2:0 (25:20 25:20)
13.11.2021 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TSF Welzheim Füchse 2:0 (28:26 25:14)
13.11.2021 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 2:1 (25:17 19:25 25:18)
13.11.2021 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 TSF Welzheim Füchse 1:2 (25:18 18:25 23:25)
14.11.2021 15:00 SV Poppenweiler TV Markgröningen 2:1 (23:25 25:20 26:24)
14.11.2021 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TV Markgröningen 1:2 (27:25 25:27 14:25)
14.11.2021 15:00 SV Poppenweiler MTV Ludwigsburg 3 2:0 (25:19 25:18)
21.11.2021 11:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TB Rielingshausen 1 2:1 (20:25 25:22 25:20)
21.11.2021 11:00 TSF Ditzingen TB Rielingshausen 1 1:2 (25:22 16:25 21:25)
21.11.2021 11:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TSF Ditzingen 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
27.11.2021 13:00 TV Markgröningen SV Diefenbach 2 2:1 (25:14 21:25 25:20)
27.11.2021 13:00 SV Diefenbach 2 TSF Ditzingen 2:1 (25:23 20:25 25:14)
27.11.2021 13:00 TV Markgröningen TSF Ditzingen 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
28.11.2021 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 2:0 (33:31 25:13)
28.11.2021 13:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 2:0 (25:22 25:21)
28.11.2021 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 2:0 (25:13 25:23)
28.11.2021 14:00 TSF Welzheim Füchse SV Poppenweiler 1:2 (24:26 25:21 15:25)
28.11.2021 14:00 TB Rielingshausen 1 SV Poppenweiler 2:0 (25:18 25:23)
28.11.2021 14:00 TSF Welzheim Füchse TB Rielingshausen 1 0:2 (22:25 17:25)
12.12.2021 14:00 TSF Ditzingen TSF Welzheim Füchse 2:0 (25:12 25:22)
12.12.2021 14:00 TSF Welzheim Füchse MTV Ludwigsburg 3 0:2 (13:25 17:25)
12.12.2021 14:00 TSF Ditzingen MTV Ludwigsburg 3 2:1 (25:18 17:25 25:23)
12.12.2021 14:00 SV Poppenweiler SV Diefenbach 2 2:0 (25:18 25:21)
12.12.2021 14:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 SV Diefenbach 2 1:2 (25:19 24:26 21:25)
12.12.2021 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 2:1 (25:9 18:25 25:17)
23.01.2022 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 TB Rielingshausen 1 1:2 (20:25 25:15 13:25)
23.01.2022 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TB Rielingshausen 1 2:1 (25:21 21:25 25:23)
23.01.2022 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 2:0 (25:10 25:20)
23.01.2022 11:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TV Markgröningen 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
23.01.2022 11:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TSF Welzheim Füchse 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
12.02.2022 13:00 TV Markgröningen MTV Ludwigsburg 3 2:0 (25:11 25:18)
12.02.2022 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SV Poppenweiler 0:2 (14:25 17:25)
12.02.2022 13:00 TV Markgröningen SV Poppenweiler 2:0 (25:17 25:23)
13.02.2022 15:00 TB Rielingshausen 1 TSF Ditzingen 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
13.02.2022 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 1:2 (25:13 25:27 19:25)
13.02.2022 15:00 TB Rielingshausen 1 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 2:0 (25:22 25:18)
13.02.2022 14:00 TSF Welzheim Füchse MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 0:2 (19:25 14:25)
13.02.2022 14:00 TSF Welzheim Füchse SV Diefenbach 2 2:0 (25:21 25:16)
11.03.2022 20:30 TV Markgröningen TSF Welzheim Füchse 2:0 (25:18 25:10)
12.03.2022 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TSF Welzheim Füchse 2:0 (25:19 25:20)
12.03.2022 14:00 TB Rielingshausen 1 TSF Welzheim Füchse 2:0 (25:9 25:13)
12.03.2022 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TB Rielingshausen 1 0:2 (25:27 19:25)
13.03.2022 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 0:2 (17:25 13:25)
13.03.2022 13:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 0:2 (21:25 17:25)
13.03.2022 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 0:2 (11:25 26:28)
13.03.2022 14:00 TSF Ditzingen TV Markgröningen 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
13.03.2022 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 TV Markgröningen 1:2 (20:25 25:21 17:25)
13.03.2022 14:00 TSF Ditzingen SV Diefenbach 2 2:1 (25:21 25:27 25:15)
26.03.2022 14:00 TB Rielingshausen 1 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 2:0 (25:20 25:22)
26.03.2022 14:00 TV Markgröningen MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 0:2 (22:25 18:25)
26.03.2022 14:00 TB Rielingshausen 1 TV Markgröningen 2:1 (25:14 19:25 25:17)
27.03.2022 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSF Welzheim Füchse 0:2 (20:25 21:25)
27.03.2022 13:00 TSF Welzheim Füchse TSF Ditzingen 1:2 (25:23 18:25 18:25)
27.03.2022 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSF Ditzingen 2:0 (25:22 25:17)
27.03.2022 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 2:1 (25:20 16:25 25:23)
27.03.2022 14:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 SV Poppenweiler 0:2 (19:25 15:25)
27.03.2022 14:00 SV Diefenbach 2 SV Poppenweiler 1:2 (23:25 25:23 14:25)
03.04.2022 17:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 SV Diefenbach 2 2:0 (25:16 25:11)
09.04.2022 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TSF Ditzingen 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
09.04.2022 13:00 SV Poppenweiler TSF Ditzingen 2:1 (25:20 15:25 25:20)
09.04.2022 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 SV Poppenweiler 2:0 (25:14 25:18)
08.05.2022 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TB Rielingshausen 1 1:2 (25:20 23:25 27:29)
09.05.2022 20:00 TV Markgröningen TB Rielingshausen 1 1:2 (25:22 10:25 23:25)
13.05.2022 20:30 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TV Markgröningen 2:1 (22:25 25:17 25:19)

Staffelleiter

Name
Aniella Lunkmohs
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner