Dritte Liga Süd Männer Vorrunde B

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
22.01.2022 19:30 USC Konstanz TSV G.A. Stuttgart 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 6:25)
22.01.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg SV Fellbach Sportuni Freiburg HS 1
23.01.2022 16:00 USC Freiburg TV Rottenburg 1:3 (16:25, 16:25, 25:21, 21:25)
23.01.2022 16:00 ASV Botnang USC Konstanz Ballsporthalle Botnang
23.01.2022 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg USC Konstanz Innenstadtsporthalle

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TV Rottenburg 14 38:9 37
2 TV Bühl 14 31:23 25
3 MTV Ludwigsburg 12 30:19 23
4 USC Freiburg 13 26:24 21
5 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 14 25:26 21
6 SV Fellbach 13 20:26 15
7 ASV Botnang 12 18:25 14
8 USC Konstanz 12 0:36 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg TV Rottenburg 3:2 (21:25, 25:16, 20:25, 29:27, 15:13)
25.09.2021 20:00 USC Freiburg ASV Botnang 3:2 (25:23, 25:27, 25:21, 24:26, 15:6)
26.09.2021 16:00 USC Konstanz SV Fellbach 0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 14:25)
02.10.2021 19:00 ASV Botnang MTV Ludwigsburg 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 20:25)
02.10.2021 19:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart USC Konstanz 3:0 (25:9, 25:14, 25:22)
02.10.2021 19:30 TV Rottenburg TV Bühl 3:1 (25:19, 25:17, 17:25, 26:24)
02.10.2021 20:00 SV Fellbach USC Freiburg 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:19)
09.10.2021 16:00 USC Konstanz USC Freiburg 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 22:25)
09.10.2021 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TV Rottenburg 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 16:25)
09.10.2021 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg SV Fellbach 3:2 (25:18, 20:25, 21:25, 25:12, 15:13)
09.10.2021 19:00 TV Bühl ASV Botnang 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:22)
16.10.2021 16:00 USC Freiburg MTV Ludwigsburg 3:1 (25:20, 19:25, 25:12, 25:15)
16.10.2021 19:00 ASV Botnang TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 29:27)
16.10.2021 19:30 TV Rottenburg USC Konstanz 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:14)
17.10.2021 15:00 SV Fellbach TV Bühl 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:18)
23.10.2021 19:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart SV Fellbach 3:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:21)
23.10.2021 19:00 TV Bühl USC Freiburg 3:2 (23:25, 25:14, 29:27, 22:25, 15:9)
23.10.2021 19:30 TV Rottenburg ASV Botnang 3:0 (30:28, 25:16, 25:17)
30.10.2021 16:00 USC Freiburg TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3:1 (25:21, 26:24, 19:25, 25:16)
30.10.2021 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg TV Bühl 3:2 (25:22, 25:27, 22:25, 25:23, 15:12)
30.10.2021 19:30 USC Konstanz ASV Botnang 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 20:25)
30.10.2021 20:00 SV Fellbach TV Rottenburg 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 19:25)
13.11.2021 19:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart MTV Ludwigsburg 3:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:16)
13.11.2021 19:00 TV Bühl USC Konstanz 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:13)
13.11.2021 19:30 TV Rottenburg USC Freiburg 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:20)
13.11.2021 20:00 ASV Botnang SV Fellbach 3:1 (24:26, 27:25, 30:28, 25:21)
20.11.2021 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TV Bühl 3:1 (25:22, 25:14, 24:26, 25:20)
20.11.2021 19:00 ASV Botnang USC Freiburg 2:3 (25:22, 25:20, 28:30, 18:25, 14:16)
20.11.2021 20:00 SV Fellbach USC Konstanz 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
21.11.2021 16:00 TV Rottenburg MTV Ludwigsburg 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 20:25)
27.11.2021 16:00 USC Freiburg USC Konstanz 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:22)
27.11.2021 19:00 ASV Botnang TV Bühl 1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 23:25, 21:25)
27.11.2021 19:30 TV Rottenburg TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:11)
28.11.2021 17:00 SV Fellbach MTV Ludwigsburg 1:3 (19:25, 19:25, 25:17, 21:25)
04.12.2021 19:00 TV Bühl TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3:1 (25:16, 25:19, 23:25, 25:14)
05.12.2021 16:00 USC Konstanz MTV Ludwigsburg 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 20:25)
11.12.2021 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg USC Freiburg 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:16)
12.12.2021 16:00 USC Konstanz TV Rottenburg 0:3 (18:25, 13:25, 14:25)
12.12.2021 16:00 TV Bühl SV Fellbach 3:0 (25:9, 25:22, 25:18)
18.12.2021 19:00 ASV Botnang TV Rottenburg 0:3 (20:25, 24:26, 18:25)
18.12.2021 20:00 USC Freiburg TV Bühl 2:3 (21:25, 25:18, 25:18, 18:25, 10:15)
18.12.2021 20:00 SV Fellbach TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3:2 (25:22, 25:23, 20:25, 23:25, 15:13)
08.01.2022 19:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart USC Freiburg 0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 23:25)
08.01.2022 19:00 TV Bühl MTV Ludwigsburg 3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 22:25, 25:21, 15:7)
08.01.2022 19:30 TV Rottenburg SV Fellbach 3:1 (21:25, 25:14, 25:20, 25:14)
15.01.2022 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2:3 (25:23, 19:25, 23:25, 25:19, 9:15)
15.01.2022 19:30 USC Konstanz TV Bühl 0:3 (12:25, 17:25, 20:25)
15.01.2022 20:00 SV Fellbach ASV Botnang 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 21:25)
16.01.2022 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart ASV Botnang 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:16, 25:20)
22.01.2022 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg ASV Botnang Innenstadtsporthalle
22.01.2022 19:00 TV Bühl TV Rottenburg 0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 21:25)
22.01.2022 19:30 USC Konstanz TSV G.A. Stuttgart 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 6:25)
22.01.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg SV Fellbach Sportuni Freiburg HS 1
23.01.2022 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg USC Konstanz Innenstadtsporthalle
23.01.2022 16:00 ASV Botnang USC Konstanz Ballsporthalle Botnang
23.01.2022 16:00 USC Freiburg TV Rottenburg 1:3 (16:25, 16:25, 25:21, 21:25)