Dritte Liga Süd Männer Vorrunde B

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
16.10.2021 19:30 TV Rottenburg USC Konstanz 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:14)
17.10.2021 15:00 SV Fellbach TV Bühl 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:18)
23.10.2021 19:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart SV Fellbach 3:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:21)
23.10.2021 19:00 TV Bühl USC Freiburg 3:2 (23:25, 25:14, 29:27, 22:25, 15:9)
23.10.2021 19:30 TV Rottenburg ASV Botnang 3:0 (30:28, 25:16, 25:17)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TV Rottenburg 5 14:4 13
2 SV Fellbach 5 11:6 10
3 USC Freiburg 5 11:9 9
4 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 10:7 7
5 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 4 6:6 6
6 TV Bühl 4 7:8 5
7 ASV Botnang 5 5:12 4
8 USC Konstanz 4 0:12 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
30.10.2021 16:00 USC Freiburg TSV G.A. Stuttgart Sportuni Freiburg HS 1
30.10.2021 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg TV Bühl Innenstadtsporthalle
30.10.2021 19:30 USC Konstanz ASV Botnang Schänzle Sporthalle
30.10.2021 20:00 SV Fellbach TV Rottenburg Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
13.11.2021 19:00 ASV Botnang SV Fellbach Ballsporthalle Botnang

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg TV Rottenburg 3:2 (21:25, 25:16, 20:25, 29:27, 15:13)
25.09.2021 20:00 USC Freiburg ASV Botnang 3:2 (25:23, 25:27, 25:21, 24:26, 15:6)
26.09.2021 16:00 USC Konstanz SV Fellbach 0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 14:25)
02.10.2021 19:00 ASV Botnang MTV Ludwigsburg 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 20:25)
02.10.2021 19:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart USC Konstanz 3:0 (25:9, 25:14, 25:22)
02.10.2021 19:30 TV Rottenburg TV Bühl 3:1 (25:19, 25:17, 17:25, 26:24)
02.10.2021 20:00 SV Fellbach USC Freiburg 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:19)
09.10.2021 16:00 USC Konstanz USC Freiburg 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 22:25)
09.10.2021 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TV Rottenburg 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 16:25)
09.10.2021 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg SV Fellbach 3:2 (25:18, 20:25, 21:25, 25:12, 15:13)
09.10.2021 19:00 TV Bühl ASV Botnang 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:22)
16.10.2021 16:00 USC Freiburg MTV Ludwigsburg 3:1 (25:20, 19:25, 25:12, 25:15)
16.10.2021 19:00 ASV Botnang TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 29:27)
16.10.2021 19:30 TV Rottenburg USC Konstanz 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:14)
17.10.2021 15:00 SV Fellbach TV Bühl 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:18)
23.10.2021 19:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart SV Fellbach 3:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:21)
23.10.2021 19:00 TV Bühl USC Freiburg 3:2 (23:25, 25:14, 29:27, 22:25, 15:9)
23.10.2021 19:30 TV Rottenburg ASV Botnang 3:0 (30:28, 25:16, 25:17)
30.10.2021 16:00 USC Freiburg TSV G.A. Stuttgart Sportuni Freiburg HS 1
30.10.2021 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg TV Bühl Innenstadtsporthalle
30.10.2021 19:30 USC Konstanz ASV Botnang Schänzle Sporthalle
30.10.2021 20:00 SV Fellbach TV Rottenburg Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
13.11.2021 19:00 ASV Botnang SV Fellbach Ballsporthalle Botnang
13.11.2021 19:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart MTV Ludwigsburg Hegel Halle
13.11.2021 19:00 TV Bühl USC Konstanz GSH
13.11.2021 19:30 TV Rottenburg USC Freiburg Volksbank Arena
20.11.2021 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TV Bühl Hegel Halle
20.11.2021 19:00 ASV Botnang USC Freiburg Ballsporthalle Botnang
20.11.2021 20:00 SV Fellbach USC Konstanz Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
21.11.2021 16:00 TV Rottenburg MTV Ludwigsburg Volksbank Arena
27.11.2021 16:00 USC Freiburg USC Konstanz Sportuni Freiburg HS 1
27.11.2021 19:00 ASV Botnang TV Bühl Ballsporthalle Botnang
27.11.2021 19:30 TV Rottenburg TSV G.A. Stuttgart Volksbank Arena
28.11.2021 19:00 SV Fellbach MTV Ludwigsburg Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
04.12.2021 19:00 TV Bühl TSV G.A. Stuttgart GSH
05.12.2021 16:00 USC Konstanz MTV Ludwigsburg Schänzle Sporthalle
11.12.2021 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart ASV Botnang Hegel Halle
11.12.2021 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg USC Freiburg Innenstadtsporthalle
12.12.2021 16:00 USC Konstanz TV Rottenburg Schänzle Sporthalle
12.12.2021 16:00 TV Bühl SV Fellbach GSH
18.12.2021 19:00 ASV Botnang TV Rottenburg Ballsporthalle Botnang
18.12.2021 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg USC Konstanz Innenstadtsporthalle
18.12.2021 20:00 USC Freiburg TV Bühl Sportuni Freiburg HS 1
18.12.2021 20:00 SV Fellbach TSV G.A. Stuttgart Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
08.01.2022 19:00 ASV Botnang USC Konstanz Ballsporthalle Botnang
08.01.2022 19:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart USC Freiburg Hegel Halle
08.01.2022 19:00 TV Bühl MTV Ludwigsburg GSH
08.01.2022 19:30 TV Rottenburg SV Fellbach Volksbank Arena
15.01.2022 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg TSV G.A. Stuttgart Innenstadtsporthalle
15.01.2022 19:30 USC Konstanz TV Bühl Schänzle Sporthalle
15.01.2022 20:00 SV Fellbach ASV Botnang Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
16.01.2022 16:00 USC Freiburg TV Rottenburg Sportuni Freiburg HS 1
22.01.2022 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg ASV Botnang Innenstadtsporthalle
22.01.2022 19:00 TV Bühl TV Rottenburg GSH
22.01.2022 19:30 USC Konstanz TSV G.A. Stuttgart Schänzle Sporthalle
22.01.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg SV Fellbach Sportuni Freiburg HS 1