Dritte Liga Süd Männer Abstiegsrunde

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
09.04.2022 18:00 TSV Speyer USC Konstanz 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:18)
10.04.2022 15:00 TV Feldkirchen ASV Botnang SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
10.04.2022 16:00 ASV Botnang TV Bliesen 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:20)
10.04.2022 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TSV Speyer 3:0 (25:11, 25:22, 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 14 37:14 35
2 ASV Botnang 13 37:11 33
3 SV Fellbach 14 33:17 29
4 TSV Speyer 14 28:23 23
5 TV Bliesen 14 21:28 19
6 VJ Frankfurt 13 23:30 15
7 TV Feldkirchen 12 10:36 3
8 USC Konstanz 12 5:35 2

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
15.01.2022 20:00 TV Bliesen VJ Frankfurt 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:15)
15.01.2022 20:00 TV Bliesen TV Feldkirchen 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:22)
15.01.2022 20:00 TV Bliesen TSV Speyer 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 21:25)
15.01.2022 20:00 VJ Frankfurt TV Bliesen 1:3 (25:27, 21:25, 25:22, 23:25)
15.01.2022 20:00 VJ Frankfurt TV Feldkirchen 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 28:26)
15.01.2022 20:00 VJ Frankfurt TSV Speyer 2:3 (17:25, 17:25, 25:22, 25:23, 7:15)
15.01.2022 20:00 TV Feldkirchen TV Bliesen 1:3 (19:25, 25:20, 25:27, 20:25)
15.01.2022 20:00 TV Feldkirchen VJ Frankfurt 2:3 (22:25, 25:23, 28:26, 17:25, 13:15)
15.01.2022 20:00 TV Feldkirchen TSV Speyer 2:3 (17:25, 39:37, 25:22, 21:25, 9:15)
15.01.2022 20:00 TSV Speyer TV Bliesen 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:19)
15.01.2022 20:00 TSV Speyer VJ Frankfurt 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:21)
15.01.2022 20:00 TSV Speyer TV Feldkirchen 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:16)
16.01.2022 20:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart SV Fellbach 3:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:21)
16.01.2022 20:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart ASV Botnang 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:16, 25:20)
16.01.2022 20:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart USC Konstanz 3:0 (25:9, 25:14, 25:22)
16.01.2022 20:00 SV Fellbach TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3:2 (25:22, 25:23, 20:25, 23:25, 15:13)
16.01.2022 20:00 SV Fellbach ASV Botnang 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 21:25)
16.01.2022 20:00 SV Fellbach USC Konstanz 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
16.01.2022 20:00 ASV Botnang TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 29:27)
16.01.2022 20:00 ASV Botnang SV Fellbach 3:1 (24:26, 27:25, 30:28, 25:21)
16.01.2022 20:00 USC Konstanz TSV G.A. Stuttgart 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 6:25)
16.01.2022 20:00 USC Konstanz SV Fellbach 0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 14:25)
16.01.2022 20:00 USC Konstanz ASV Botnang 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 20:25)
29.01.2022 15:00 TV Bliesen USC Konstanz 3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:20)
29.01.2022 18:00 TSV Speyer TSV G.A. Stuttgart 1:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:20, 21:25)
29.01.2022 19:00 VJ Frankfurt ASV Botnang 2:3 (30:28, 15:25, 25:19, 15:25, 13:15)
30.01.2022 15:00 TV Feldkirchen SV Fellbach 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 23:25)
05.02.2022 16:00 USC Konstanz TV Feldkirchen 3:2 (18:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:16, 15:13)
05.02.2022 19:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart VJ Frankfurt 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:12)
05.02.2022 19:00 ASV Botnang TSV Speyer 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 26:24)
05.02.2022 20:00 SV Fellbach TV Bliesen 3:0 (25:23, 25:14, 25:17)
12.02.2022 18:00 VJ Frankfurt USC Konstanz 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:21)
12.02.2022 19:00 TV Bliesen ASV Botnang 2:3 (25:14, 20:25, 25:20, 23:25, 15:17)
12.02.2022 19:30 TSV Speyer SV Fellbach 1:3 (24:26, 25:21, 17:25, 20:25)
13.02.2022 13:00 VJ Frankfurt SV Fellbach 3:2 (21:25, 25:20, 27:25, 23:25, 15:13)
19.02.2022 19:00 ASV Botnang TV Feldkirchen 3:1 (25:20, 27:29, 25:20, 25:19)
20.02.2022 16:00 USC Konstanz TSV Speyer 1:3 (25:22, 17:25, 20:25, 13:25)
26.02.2022 19:00 ASV Botnang VJ Frankfurt 3:2 (22:25, 22:25, 30:28, 25:21, 15:13)
26.02.2022 19:30 USC Konstanz TV Bliesen 0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 19:25)
27.02.2022 19:30 SV Fellbach VJ Frankfurt 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:20)
12.03.2022 19:00 TV Bliesen SV Fellbach 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 20:25)
12.03.2022 19:00 VJ Frankfurt TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3:2 (25:18, 25:23, 17:25, 19:25, 17:15)
13.03.2022 15:00 TV Feldkirchen USC Konstanz SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
19.03.2022 20:00 SV Fellbach TV Feldkirchen 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:16)
26.03.2022 16:00 USC Konstanz VJ Frankfurt Schänzle Sporthalle
27.03.2022 16:00 ASV Botnang USC Konstanz 3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:19)
27.03.2022 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TV Feldkirchen 3:1 (27:29, 25:15, 25:15, 25:15)
02.04.2022 15:30 TSV Speyer ASV Botnang 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 16:25)
02.04.2022 16:00 TV Feldkirchen TSV G.A. Stuttgart 1:3 (18:25, 15:25, 25:19, 0:25)
03.04.2022 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TV Bliesen 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:22)
07.04.2022 20:00 SV Fellbach TSV Speyer 3:2 (25:21, 17:25, 22:25, 25:17, 15:5)
09.04.2022 17:00 TV Bliesen TSV G.A. Stuttgart 1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 23:25, 22:25)
09.04.2022 18:00 TSV Speyer USC Konstanz 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:18)
10.04.2022 15:00 TV Feldkirchen ASV Botnang SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
10.04.2022 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TSV Speyer 3:0 (25:11, 25:22, 25:19)
10.04.2022 16:00 ASV Botnang TV Bliesen 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:20)