Dritte Liga Süd Männer Aufstiegsrunde

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
09.04.2022 16:00 TV Waldgirmes MTV Ludwigsburg 2:3 (24:26, 25:23, 25:18, 16:25, 14:16)
09.04.2022 19:00 TSG Blankenloch TV Rottenburg 1:3 (23:25, 26:24, 22:25, 20:25)
09.04.2022 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim II TV Bühl 2:3 (20:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:22, 9:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TV Rottenburg 12 32:10 31
2 MTV Ludwigsburg 12 33:18 27
3 TV Bühl 11 24:20 18
4 USC Freiburg 8 14:19 10
5 TV Waldgirmes 11 16:27 10
6 TG Rüsselsheim II 11 16:29 8
7 TSG Blankenloch 9 11:23 7

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
15.01.2022 20:00 TSG Blankenloch TG Rüsselsheim II 3:1 (25:23, 25:18, 21:25, 25:21)
15.01.2022 20:00 TSG Blankenloch TV Waldgirmes 3:1 (25:22, 25:23, 17:25, 25:23)
15.01.2022 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim II TSG Blankenloch 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:22)
15.01.2022 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim II TV Waldgirmes 3:2 (18:25, 27:25, 25:17, 22:25, 16:14)
15.01.2022 20:00 TV Waldgirmes TSG Blankenloch 3:2 (23:25, 25:18, 26:28, 25:16, 15:10)
15.01.2022 20:00 TV Waldgirmes TG Rüsselsheim II 3:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:22, 27:25)
16.01.2022 20:00 TV Rottenburg TV Bühl 3:1 (25:19, 25:17, 17:25, 26:24)
16.01.2022 20:00 TV Rottenburg MTV Ludwigsburg 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 20:25)
16.01.2022 20:00 TV Rottenburg USC Freiburg 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:20)
16.01.2022 20:00 TV Bühl MTV Ludwigsburg 3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 22:25, 25:21, 15:7)
16.01.2022 20:00 TV Bühl USC Freiburg 3:2 (23:25, 25:14, 29:27, 22:25, 15:9)
16.01.2022 20:00 TV Bühl TV Rottenburg 0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 21:25)
16.01.2022 20:00 MTV Ludwigsburg USC Freiburg 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:16)
16.01.2022 20:00 MTV Ludwigsburg TV Rottenburg 3:2 (21:25, 25:16, 20:25, 29:27, 15:13)
16.01.2022 20:00 MTV Ludwigsburg TV Bühl 3:2 (25:22, 25:27, 22:25, 25:23, 15:12)
16.01.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg TV Rottenburg 1:3 (16:25, 16:25, 25:21, 21:25)
16.01.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg TV Bühl 2:3 (21:25, 25:18, 25:18, 18:25, 10:15)
16.01.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg MTV Ludwigsburg 3:1 (25:20, 19:25, 25:12, 25:15)
29.01.2022 16:00 TSG Blankenloch USC Freiburg Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
29.01.2022 16:00 TV Waldgirmes TV Bühl 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:23)
29.01.2022 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim II MTV Ludwigsburg 2:3 (28:30, 23:25, 25:22, 25:23, 11:15)
05.02.2022 19:00 TV Bühl TSG Blankenloch 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:22)
05.02.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg TV Waldgirmes 3:1 (25:18, 25:23, 22:25, 25:21)
12.02.2022 16:00 TV Waldgirmes TV Rottenburg 0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 15:25)
12.02.2022 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim II USC Freiburg 2:3 (21:25, 25:27, 25:21, 25:20, 13:15)
19.02.2022 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg TV Waldgirmes 3:1 (18:25, 25:13, 25:16, 25:11)
20.02.2022 16:00 TV Rottenburg TSG Blankenloch 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:21)
20.02.2022 16:00 TV Bühl TG Rüsselsheim II 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:21)
26.02.2022 19:00 TV Bühl TV Waldgirmes 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:23)
26.02.2022 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg TG Rüsselsheim II 3:1 (24:26, 26:24, 27:25, 25:15)
26.02.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg TSG Blankenloch Sportuni Freiburg HS 1
12.03.2022 16:00 TSG Blankenloch MTV Ludwigsburg 1:3 (17:25, 25:20, 19:25, 17:25)
12.03.2022 16:00 TSG Blankenloch TV Bühl Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
12.03.2022 16:00 TV Waldgirmes USC Freiburg SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
12.03.2022 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim II TV Rottenburg 1:3 (27:25, 16:25, 23:25, 12:25)
19.03.2022 19:30 TV Rottenburg TG Rüsselsheim II 3:0 (25:11, 25:13, 25:23)
26.03.2022 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg TSG Blankenloch 3:1 (25:18, 25:11, 20:25, 25:18)
26.03.2022 19:30 TV Rottenburg TV Waldgirmes 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:16)
26.03.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg TG Rüsselsheim II Sportuni Freiburg HS 1
09.04.2022 16:00 TV Waldgirmes MTV Ludwigsburg 2:3 (24:26, 25:23, 25:18, 16:25, 14:16)
09.04.2022 19:00 TSG Blankenloch TV Rottenburg 1:3 (23:25, 26:24, 22:25, 20:25)
09.04.2022 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim II TV Bühl 2:3 (20:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:22, 9:15)