Dritte Liga Süd Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
01.10.2022 16:00 USC Freiburg Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 1:3 (21:25, 26:24, 22:25, 13:25)
01.10.2022 16:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 ASV Botnang 3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 25:27, 25:17, 15:8)
01.10.2022 18:00 VJ Frankfurt SSG Langen 3:0 (25:19, 27:25, 25:20)
01.10.2022 19:00 TSV Speyer TV Waldgirmes 3:2 (23:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:27, 15:13)
01.10.2022 19:00 TV Bühl TSG Blankenloch 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:20)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TV Bühl 2 6:1 6
2 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 2 6:4 4
3 ASV Botnang 2 5:3 4
4 TV Waldgirmes 2 5:4 4
5 VJ Frankfurt 1 3:0 3
6 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 1 3:1 3
7 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 4:4 3
8 USC Freiburg 2 4:4 3
9 TSV Speyer 3 4:8 2
10 SSG Langen 3 3:9 1
11 TG Rüsselsheim 1 1:3 0
12 TSG Blankenloch 1 0:3 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
15.10.2022 19:00 ASV Botnang TV Waldgirmes Ballsporthalle Botnang
15.10.2022 19:00 TSG Blankenloch TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
15.10.2022 19:30 SSG Langen TV Bühl SZ Nord Langen
15.10.2022 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim TSV Speyer Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
16.10.2022 15:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg VJ Frankfurt Innenstadtsporthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
17.09.2022 16:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 SSG Langen 3:2 (25:18, 21:25, 27:25, 18:25, 19:17)
17.09.2022 20:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TSV Speyer 3:1 (25:21, 25:18, 16:25, 25:15)
24.09.2022 19:00 ASV Botnang TSV Speyer 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:21)
24.09.2022 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim TV Bühl 1:3 (15:25, 23:25, 25:21, 22:25)
24.09.2022 20:00 TV Waldgirmes TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:22, 29:27)
24.09.2022 20:00 SSG Langen USC Freiburg 1:3 (25:15, 20:25, 23:25, 19:25)
01.10.2022 16:00 USC Freiburg Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 1:3 (21:25, 26:24, 22:25, 13:25)
01.10.2022 16:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 ASV Botnang 3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 25:27, 25:17, 15:8)
01.10.2022 18:00 VJ Frankfurt SSG Langen 3:0 (25:19, 27:25, 25:20)
01.10.2022 19:00 TV Bühl TSG Blankenloch 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:20)
01.10.2022 19:00 TSV Speyer TV Waldgirmes 3:2 (23:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:27, 15:13)
15.10.2022 19:00 ASV Botnang TV Waldgirmes Ballsporthalle Botnang
15.10.2022 19:00 TSG Blankenloch TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
15.10.2022 19:30 SSG Langen TV Bühl SZ Nord Langen
15.10.2022 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim TSV Speyer Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
16.10.2022 15:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg VJ Frankfurt Innenstadtsporthalle
16.10.2022 16:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 USC Freiburg Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
19.10.2022 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim VJ Frankfurt Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
22.10.2022 18:00 TSV Speyer TSG Blankenloch SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
22.10.2022 19:00 TV Bühl Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg GSH
22.10.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg ASV Botnang Sportuni Freiburg HS 1
22.10.2022 20:00 TV Waldgirmes TG Rüsselsheim SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
22.10.2022 20:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim SSG Langen NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
29.10.2022 16:00 TSG Blankenloch TV Waldgirmes Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
29.10.2022 19:00 ASV Botnang TG Rüsselsheim Ballsporthalle Botnang
29.10.2022 19:30 SSG Langen TSV Speyer SZ Nord Langen
29.10.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg VJ Frankfurt Sportuni Freiburg HS 1
30.10.2022 15:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 TV Bühl Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
30.10.2022 15:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Innenstadtsporthalle
05.11.2022 16:00 TSG Blankenloch BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
05.11.2022 18:00 TSV Speyer TV Bühl SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
05.11.2022 19:00 ASV Botnang TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Ballsporthalle Botnang
05.11.2022 19:30 SSG Langen Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg SZ Nord Langen
05.11.2022 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim USC Freiburg Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
05.11.2022 20:00 TV Waldgirmes VJ Frankfurt SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
12.11.2022 16:00 TV Waldgirmes SSG Langen SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
12.11.2022 17:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 Sporthalle Weserstraße
12.11.2022 17:30 VJ Frankfurt ASV Botnang SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
12.11.2022 18:00 TSV Speyer Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
12.11.2022 19:00 TV Bühl USC Freiburg GSH
12.11.2022 19:00 TSG Blankenloch TG Rüsselsheim Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
19.11.2022 17:30 VJ Frankfurt TV Bühl SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
19.11.2022 19:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg TV Waldgirmes Innenstadtsporthalle
19.11.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Sportuni Freiburg HS 1
19.11.2022 20:00 SSG Langen TG Rüsselsheim SZ Nord Langen
20.11.2022 15:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 TSV Speyer Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
20.11.2022 16:00 ASV Botnang TSG Blankenloch Ballsporthalle Botnang
26.11.2022 18:00 TSV Speyer USC Freiburg SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
26.11.2022 19:00 ASV Botnang TV Bühl Ballsporthalle Botnang
26.11.2022 19:00 TSG Blankenloch SSG Langen Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
26.11.2022 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
26.11.2022 20:00 TV Waldgirmes BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
26.11.2022 20:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim VJ Frankfurt NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
27.11.2022 16:00 VJ Frankfurt BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
03.12.2022 17:30 VJ Frankfurt TG Rüsselsheim Wintersporthalle Frankfurt/M.
03.12.2022 19:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 Innenstadtsporthalle
03.12.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg TSG Blankenloch Sportuni Freiburg HS 1
04.12.2022 15:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg ASV Botnang Innenstadtsporthalle
04.12.2022 16:00 TV Bühl TV Waldgirmes GSH
10.12.2022 16:00 USC Freiburg TV Waldgirmes Sportuni Freiburg HS 1
10.12.2022 16:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 TG Rüsselsheim Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
10.12.2022 17:30 VJ Frankfurt TSV Speyer SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
10.12.2022 19:00 TV Bühl TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim GSH
10.12.2022 19:30 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg TSG Blankenloch Innenstadtsporthalle
10.12.2022 20:00 SSG Langen ASV Botnang SZ Nord Langen
17.12.2022 17:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TV Waldgirmes NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
17.12.2022 17:30 VJ Frankfurt TSG Blankenloch SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
17.12.2022 18:00 TSV Speyer ASV Botnang SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
17.12.2022 19:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
17.12.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg SSG Langen Sportuni Freiburg HS 1
18.12.2022 16:00 TV Bühl TG Rüsselsheim GSH
07.01.2023 16:00 TSG Blankenloch TV Bühl Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
07.01.2023 19:00 ASV Botnang BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 Ballsporthalle Botnang
07.01.2023 19:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg USC Freiburg Innenstadtsporthalle
07.01.2023 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
07.01.2023 20:00 TV Waldgirmes TSV Speyer SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
14.01.2023 16:00 USC Freiburg BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 Sportuni Freiburg HS 1
14.01.2023 17:30 VJ Frankfurt Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
14.01.2023 19:00 TV Bühl SSG Langen GSH
14.01.2023 19:30 TSV Speyer TG Rüsselsheim SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
14.01.2023 20:00 TV Waldgirmes ASV Botnang SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
14.01.2023 20:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TSG Blankenloch NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
15.01.2023 15:00 VJ Frankfurt TV Waldgirmes Landessportbund Hessen
21.01.2023 16:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 VJ Frankfurt Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
21.01.2023 19:00 ASV Botnang USC Freiburg Ballsporthalle Botnang
21.01.2023 19:00 TSG Blankenloch TSV Speyer Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
21.01.2023 19:30 SSG Langen TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim SZ Nord Langen
21.01.2023 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim TV Waldgirmes Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
22.01.2023 15:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg TV Bühl Innenstadtsporthalle
28.01.2023 17:30 VJ Frankfurt USC Freiburg SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
28.01.2023 18:00 TSV Speyer SSG Langen SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
28.01.2023 19:00 TV Bühl BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 GSH
28.01.2023 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim ASV Botnang Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
28.01.2023 20:00 TV Waldgirmes TSG Blankenloch SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
28.01.2023 20:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
04.02.2023 16:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
04.02.2023 19:00 ASV Botnang VJ Frankfurt Ballsporthalle Botnang
04.02.2023 19:30 SSG Langen TV Waldgirmes SZ Nord Langen
04.02.2023 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim TSG Blankenloch Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
04.02.2023 20:00 USC Freiburg TV Bühl Sportuni Freiburg HS 1
05.02.2023 15:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg TSV Speyer Alleenhalle Ost
11.02.2023 16:00 TV Waldgirmes Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
11.02.2023 19:00 TV Bühl VJ Frankfurt GSH
11.02.2023 19:00 TSG Blankenloch ASV Botnang Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
11.02.2023 19:00 TSV Speyer BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
11.02.2023 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim SSG Langen Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
11.02.2023 20:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim USC Freiburg NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
18.02.2023 19:30 SSG Langen VJ Frankfurt SZ Nord Langen
25.02.2023 18:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TG Rüsselsheim NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
04.03.2023 16:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 TV Waldgirmes Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
04.03.2023 17:30 VJ Frankfurt TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
04.03.2023 19:00 TV Bühl ASV Botnang GSH
04.03.2023 19:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg TG Rüsselsheim Innenstadtsporthalle
04.03.2023 19:30 SSG Langen TSG Blankenloch SZ Nord Langen
04.03.2023 20:00 USC Freiburg TSV Speyer Sportuni Freiburg HS 1
11.03.2023 16:00 TSG Blankenloch VJ Frankfurt Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
18.03.2023 17:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TV Bühl NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
18.03.2023 19:00 ASV Botnang SSG Langen Ballsporthalle Botnang
18.03.2023 19:00 TSG Blankenloch Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
18.03.2023 19:00 TSV Speyer VJ Frankfurt SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
18.03.2023 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
18.03.2023 20:00 TV Waldgirmes USC Freiburg SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
25.03.2023 16:00 USC Freiburg TG Rüsselsheim Sportuni Freiburg HS 1
25.03.2023 19:00 TV Bühl TSV Speyer GSH
25.03.2023 19:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 TSG Blankenloch Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
25.03.2023 19:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg SSG Langen Innenstadtsporthalle
25.03.2023 20:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim ASV Botnang NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
01.04.2023 19:30 ASV Botnang Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg Ballsporthalle Botnang
01.04.2023 19:30 TSG Blankenloch USC Freiburg Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
01.04.2023 19:30 TV Waldgirmes TV Bühl SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
01.04.2023 19:30 TSV Speyer TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
01.04.2023 19:30 SSG Langen BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 SZ Nord Langen