Dritte Liga Süd Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
28.01.2023 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart VfR Umkirch 3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:19)
28.01.2023 19:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz BSP MTV Stuttgart 2:3 (20:25, 25:22, 25:23, 20:25, 13:15)
28.01.2023 20:00 SV Sinsheim VC Offenburg 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:21)
29.01.2023 16:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz TV Villingen 3:0 (26:24, 25:15, 25:15)
29.01.2023 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim BSP MTV Stuttgart 1:3 (25:13, 21:25, 20:25, 23:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TSV GA Stuttgart 14 34:18 30
2 proWIN Volleys TV Holz 13 34:18 29
3 USC Konstanz 14 29:20 27
4 SV Sinsheim 11 27:12 24
5 VfR Umkirch 12 24:20 19
6 SSC Bad Vilbel 13 21:27 16
7 VfB Ulm 15 22:34 16
8 BSP MTV Stuttgart 7 17:13 14
9 VC Offenburg 14 19:32 14
10 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 13 18:31 12
11 TV Villingen 14 16:36 9

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
04.02.2023 18:00 VC Offenburg TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Sporthalle Nord-West
04.02.2023 19:30 VfR Umkirch SV Sinsheim Neue Sporthalle
05.02.2023 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel TSV GA Stuttgart Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
11.02.2023 17:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim VfR Umkirch NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
11.02.2023 19:00 TV Villingen SSC Bad Vilbel Sporthalle am Hoptbühl

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
17.09.2022 17:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim USC Konstanz 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
17.09.2022 20:00 SV Sinsheim proWIN Volleys TV Holz 1:3 (25:19, 15:25, 23:25, 16:25)
24.09.2022 19:00 TV Villingen TSV GA Stuttgart 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 16:25)
24.09.2022 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim proWIN Volleys TV Holz 3:1 (14:25, 25:20, 25:14, 25:15)
24.09.2022 19:30 SSC Bad Vilbel USC Konstanz 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:18)
24.09.2022 20:00 VfB Ulm VC Offenburg 3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:21)
01.10.2022 18:00 VC Offenburg SSC Bad Vilbel 1:3 (23:25, 16:25, 25:19, 23:25)
01.10.2022 19:30 VfR Umkirch VfB Ulm 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:21)
01.10.2022 19:30 USC Konstanz proWIN Volleys TV Holz 3:1 (25:23, 18:25, 25:19, 25:16)
01.10.2022 20:00 SV Sinsheim TV Villingen 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:18)
02.10.2022 16:00 TSV GA Stuttgart BSP MTV Stuttgart 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:21)
15.10.2022 18:00 VC Offenburg VfR Umkirch 3:2 (30:28, 25:22, 21:25, 16:25, 15:8)
15.10.2022 19:00 TV Villingen TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:2 (25:17, 23:25, 25:18, 24:26, 15:12)
15.10.2022 20:00 VfB Ulm TSV GA Stuttgart 3:1 (25:22, 25:21, 19:25, 25:23)
16.10.2022 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel proWIN Volleys TV Holz 1:3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:18, 23:25)
16.10.2022 16:00 VfB Ulm BSP MTV Stuttgart 2:3 (21:25, 25:18, 25:23, 18:25, 7:15)
22.10.2022 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart VC Offenburg 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:9)
22.10.2022 19:30 VfR Umkirch SSC Bad Vilbel 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:13)
22.10.2022 20:00 SV Sinsheim VfB Ulm 3:1 (22:25, 25:12, 25:22, 25:16)
29.10.2022 18:00 VC Offenburg SV Sinsheim 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 17:25)
29.10.2022 19:00 TV Villingen proWIN Volleys TV Holz 1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 12:25, 19:25)
29.10.2022 19:30 VfR Umkirch TSV GA Stuttgart 3:0 (25:21, 28:26, 25:15)
29.10.2022 20:00 VfB Ulm TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:22)
30.10.2022 16:00 VfB Ulm USC Konstanz 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 19:25)
05.11.2022 19:00 TV Villingen VC Offenburg 1:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:12, 14:25)
06.11.2022 13:00 USC Konstanz TV Villingen 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:17)
06.11.2022 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:21)
12.11.2022 19:30 USC Konstanz VfB Ulm 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:10)
12.11.2022 20:00 SV Sinsheim VfR Umkirch 3:1 (25:22, 25:23, 21:25, 25:13)
12.11.2022 20:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim VC Offenburg 1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 14:25, 19:25)
13.11.2022 16:00 TSV GA Stuttgart SSC Bad Vilbel 3:1 (25:21, 25:21, 15:25, 25:14)
19.11.2022 18:00 VC Offenburg USC Konstanz 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:17)
19.11.2022 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart SV Sinsheim 3:1 (25:23, 25:13, 16:25, 25:14)
19.11.2022 19:30 VfR Umkirch TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:1 (25:21, 25:12, 20:25, 25:16)
19.11.2022 20:00 VfB Ulm proWIN Volleys TV Holz 0:3 (16:25, 11:25, 18:25)
20.11.2022 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel TV Villingen 1:3 (24:26, 25:15, 18:25, 21:25)
26.11.2022 17:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TSV GA Stuttgart 3:1 (25:27, 25:20, 25:21, 25:22)
26.11.2022 19:00 TV Villingen BSP MTV Stuttgart 1:3 (25:16, 17:25, 24:26, 19:25)
26.11.2022 19:30 USC Konstanz VfR Umkirch 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:20)
27.11.2022 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel SV Sinsheim 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 11:25)
27.11.2022 16:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz VC Offenburg 3:1 (25:14, 23:25, 25:21, 25:15)
27.11.2022 16:00 USC Konstanz BSP MTV Stuttgart 3:2 (25:20, 25:27, 25:19, 13:25, 15:9)
03.12.2022 19:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz TSV GA Stuttgart 3:2 (25:22, 19:25, 20:25, 25:21, 15:13)
03.12.2022 19:30 VfR Umkirch TV Villingen 3:1 (25:14, 25:20, 17:25, 25:14)
03.12.2022 20:00 VfB Ulm SSC Bad Vilbel 3:2 (17:25, 28:30, 25:15, 25:15, 19:17)
04.12.2022 16:00 USC Konstanz SV Sinsheim 3:1 (22:25, 25:14, 25:20, 25:20)
10.12.2022 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart USC Konstanz 3:0 (25:20, 25:11, 25:13)
10.12.2022 20:00 SV Sinsheim TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:0 (25:13, 25:12, 25:19)
10.12.2022 20:00 VfB Ulm TV Villingen 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 20:25)
17.12.2022 18:00 VC Offenburg VfB Ulm 3:1 (28:26, 25:22, 19:25, 25:19)
17.12.2022 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart TV Villingen 3:0 (25:23, 29:27, 29:27)
17.12.2022 19:30 USC Konstanz SSC Bad Vilbel 3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:18)
18.12.2022 16:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:0 (25:13, 25:22, 26:24)
08.01.2023 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel VC Offenburg 3:1 (25:22, 25:10, 20:25, 25:16)
08.01.2023 16:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz USC Konstanz 3:2 (25:21, 25:16, 23:25, 20:25, 15:7)
14.01.2023 17:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TV Villingen 3:2 (25:22, 25:23, 20:25, 14:25, 15:9)
14.01.2023 19:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz SSC Bad Vilbel 3:1 (25:23, 25:15, 21:25, 25:11)
14.01.2023 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart VfB Ulm 3:2 (25:18, 25:18, 19:25, 24:26, 15:13)
14.01.2023 19:30 VfR Umkirch VC Offenburg 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:19)
21.01.2023 18:00 VC Offenburg TSV GA Stuttgart 1:3 (26:28, 16:25, 28:26, 13:25)
21.01.2023 19:00 TV Villingen USC Konstanz 1:3 (28:26, 21:25, 23:25, 19:25)
21.01.2023 19:30 VfR Umkirch BSP MTV Stuttgart 1:3 (17:25, 25:18, 19:25, 18:25)
21.01.2023 20:00 VfB Ulm SV Sinsheim 1:3 (21:25, 25:17, 15:25, 20:25)
22.01.2023 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel VfR Umkirch 3:1 (25:18, 25:19, 21:25, 25:19)
28.01.2023 17:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim VfB Ulm 1:3 (17:25, 25:18, 22:25, 21:25)
28.01.2023 19:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz BSP MTV Stuttgart 2:3 (20:25, 25:22, 25:23, 20:25, 13:15)
28.01.2023 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart VfR Umkirch 3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:19)
28.01.2023 20:00 SV Sinsheim VC Offenburg 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:21)
29.01.2023 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim BSP MTV Stuttgart 1:3 (25:13, 21:25, 20:25, 23:25)
29.01.2023 16:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz TV Villingen 3:0 (26:24, 25:15, 25:15)
04.02.2023 18:00 VC Offenburg TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Sporthalle Nord-West
04.02.2023 19:30 VfR Umkirch SV Sinsheim Neue Sporthalle
05.02.2023 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel TSV GA Stuttgart Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
11.02.2023 17:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim VfR Umkirch NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
11.02.2023 19:00 TV Villingen SSC Bad Vilbel Sporthalle am Hoptbühl
11.02.2023 19:30 USC Konstanz VC Offenburg Schänzle Sporthalle
11.02.2023 20:00 SV Sinsheim TSV GA Stuttgart Sporthalle Kraichgau Realschule
12.02.2023 16:00 SV Sinsheim BSP MTV Stuttgart Sporthalle Kraichgau Realschule
12.02.2023 16:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz VfB Ulm Halle 80 / Multifunktionshalle - Saarbrücken
18.02.2023 19:00 TV Villingen SV Sinsheim Sporthalle am Hoptbühl
18.02.2023 20:00 VfB Ulm VfR Umkirch Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
25.02.2023 19:30 VfR Umkirch proWIN Volleys TV Holz Neue Sporthalle
04.03.2023 18:00 VC Offenburg proWIN Volleys TV Holz Sporthalle Nord-West
04.03.2023 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Hegel Halle
04.03.2023 20:00 SV Sinsheim SSC Bad Vilbel Sporthalle Kraichgau Realschule
05.03.2023 14:00 VfR Umkirch USC Konstanz Neue Sporthalle
05.03.2023 18:00 VC Offenburg BSP MTV Stuttgart Sporthalle Nord-West
18.03.2023 19:00 TV Villingen VfB Ulm Sporthalle am Hoptbühl
18.03.2023 19:30 USC Konstanz TSV GA Stuttgart Schänzle Sporthalle
18.03.2023 20:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim SV Sinsheim NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
19.03.2023 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel BSP MTV Stuttgart Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
19.03.2023 16:00 proWIN Volleys TV Holz VfR Umkirch Halle 80 / Multifunktionshalle - Saarbrücken
25.03.2023 17:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim SSC Bad Vilbel NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
25.03.2023 18:00 VC Offenburg TV Villingen Sporthalle Nord-West
25.03.2023 19:00 TSV GA Stuttgart proWIN Volleys TV Holz Hegel Halle
25.03.2023 20:00 SV Sinsheim USC Konstanz Sporthalle Kraichgau Realschule
01.04.2023 19:30 proWIN Volleys TV Holz SV Sinsheim Halle 80 / Multifunktionshalle - Saarbrücken
01.04.2023 19:30 TV Villingen VfR Umkirch Sporthalle am Hoptbühl
01.04.2023 19:30 SSC Bad Vilbel VfB Ulm Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
01.04.2023 19:30 USC Konstanz TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Schänzle Sporthalle

Hier geht es zum LIVE-Ticker: https://dvv.sams-ticker.de/