2. Bundesliga Süd Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen 0 0:0 0
2 TuS Kriftel 0 0:0 0
3 TV/DJK Hammelburg 0 0:0 0
4 TV Bliesen 0 0:0 0
5 TSV Mühldorf 0 0:0 0
6 TSV Mimmenhausen 0 0:0 0
7 TSV Grafing 0 0:0 0
8 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 0 0:0 0
9 SV Schwaig 0 0:0 0
10 L.E. Volleys 0 0:0 0
11 GSVE Delitzsch 0 0:0 0
12 FT 1844 Freiburg 0 0:0 0
13 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden 0 0:0 0
14 Blue Volleys Gotha 0 0:0 0
15 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
12.09.2020 19:00 TV Bliesen Blue Volleys Gotha Sportzentrum St. Wendel
12.09.2020 19:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe L.E. Volleys Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
12.09.2020 19:30 SV Schwaig TSV Mühldorf Hans-Simon-Halle
12.09.2020 19:30 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim FT 1844 Freiburg Neue Sporthalle Otto-Schott-Gymnasium
12.09.2020 20:00 GSVE Delitzsch TV/DJK Hammelburg Artur-Becker-Sporthalle
12.09.2020 20:00 TuS Kriftel TSV Grafing Sporthalle Weingartenschule
19.09.2020 19:00 TSV Mühldorf BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Sporthalle der Mittelschule Mühldorf
19.09.2020 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha TuS Kriftel Kooperative Gesamtschule "Herzog Ernst" Gotha

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
12.09.2020 19:00 TV Bliesen Blue Volleys Gotha Sportzentrum St. Wendel
12.09.2020 19:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe L.E. Volleys Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
12.09.2020 19:30 SV Schwaig TSV Mühldorf Hans-Simon-Halle
12.09.2020 19:30 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim FT 1844 Freiburg Neue Sporthalle Otto-Schott-Gymnasium
12.09.2020 20:00 GSVE Delitzsch TV/DJK Hammelburg Artur-Becker-Sporthalle
12.09.2020 20:00 TuS Kriftel TSV Grafing Sporthalle Weingartenschule
19.09.2020 19:00 TSV Mühldorf BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Sporthalle der Mittelschule Mühldorf
19.09.2020 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha TuS Kriftel Kooperative Gesamtschule "Herzog Ernst" Gotha
19.09.2020 19:00 TSV Grafing TSV Mimmenhausen Jahnsporthalle Grafing
19.09.2020 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg SV Schwaig Sporthalle FT 1844 Freiburg
19.09.2020 20:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg TV Bliesen Saaletalhalle Hammelburg
19.09.2020 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Volleydome Bürgerwiese
26.09.2020 19:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe FT 1844 Freiburg Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
26.09.2020 19:00 TSV Grafing Blue Volleys Gotha Jahnsporthalle Grafing
26.09.2020 19:30 SV Schwaig Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden Hans-Simon-Halle
26.09.2020 20:00 TSV Mimmenhausen TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Bildungszentrum Salem
26.09.2020 20:00 GSVE Delitzsch TSV Mühldorf Artur-Becker-Sporthalle
26.09.2020 20:00 TuS Kriftel TV/DJK Hammelburg Sporthalle Weingartenschule
27.09.2020 16:00 TV Bliesen L.E. Volleys Sportzentrum St. Wendel
02.10.2020 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen Volleydome Bürgerwiese
03.10.2020 19:00 TSV Mühldorf TV Bliesen Sporthalle der Mittelschule Mühldorf
03.10.2020 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha TSV Mimmenhausen Kooperative Gesamtschule "Herzog Ernst" Gotha
03.10.2020 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim SV Schwaig Neue Sporthalle Otto-Schott-Gymnasium
03.10.2020 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg GSVE Delitzsch Sporthalle FT 1844 Freiburg
03.10.2020 20:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg TSV Grafing Saaletalhalle Hammelburg
03.10.2020 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Volleydome Bürgerwiese
03.10.2020 20:00 TuS Kriftel L.E. Volleys Sporthalle Weingartenschule
04.10.2020 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen Neue Sporthalle Otto-Schott-Gymnasium
09.10.2020 20:00 Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen TSV Mimmenhausen ZF Arena
10.10.2020 19:00 TV Bliesen FT 1844 Freiburg Sportzentrum St. Wendel
10.10.2020 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha TV/DJK Hammelburg Kooperative Gesamtschule "Herzog Ernst" Gotha
10.10.2020 20:00 TSV Mimmenhausen SV Schwaig Bildungszentrum Salem
10.10.2020 20:00 GSVE Delitzsch Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden Artur-Becker-Sporthalle
10.10.2020 20:00 TuS Kriftel TSV Mühldorf Sporthalle Weingartenschule
11.10.2020 15:30 TSV Grafing L.E. Volleys Jahnsporthalle Grafing
11.10.2020 16:00 Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen SV Schwaig ZF Arena
11.10.2020 17:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
17.10.2020 19:00 L.E. Volleys GSVE Delitzsch Sporthalle Brüderstraße
17.10.2020 20:00 TSV Mimmenhausen Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden Bildungszentrum Salem
24.10.2020 19:00 TSV Mühldorf TSV Grafing Sporthalle der Mittelschule Mühldorf
24.10.2020 19:00 L.E. Volleys Blue Volleys Gotha Sporthalle Brüderstraße
24.10.2020 19:30 SV Schwaig BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Hans-Simon-Halle
24.10.2020 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg TuS Kriftel Sporthalle FT 1844 Freiburg
24.10.2020 20:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg TSV Mimmenhausen Saaletalhalle Hammelburg
25.10.2020 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim GSVE Delitzsch Neue Sporthalle Otto-Schott-Gymnasium
31.10.2020 14:30 Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe ZF Arena
31.10.2020 19:00 TV Bliesen TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Sportzentrum St. Wendel
31.10.2020 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha TSV Mühldorf Kooperative Gesamtschule "Herzog Ernst" Gotha
31.10.2020 19:00 TSV Grafing FT 1844 Freiburg Jahnsporthalle Grafing
31.10.2020 20:00 GSVE Delitzsch SV Schwaig Artur-Becker-Sporthalle
31.10.2020 20:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg L.E. Volleys Saaletalhalle Hammelburg
31.10.2020 20:00 TuS Kriftel Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden Sporthalle Weingartenschule
01.11.2020 16:00 TSV Mimmenhausen BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Bildungszentrum Salem
01.11.2020 16:00 Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen FT 1844 Freiburg ZF Arena
07.11.2020 19:00 L.E. Volleys TSV Mimmenhausen Sporthalle Brüderstraße
07.11.2020 19:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe GSVE Delitzsch Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
07.11.2020 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TuS Kriftel Neue Sporthalle Otto-Schott-Gymnasium
07.11.2020 19:00 TSV Mühldorf Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen Sporthalle der Mittelschule Mühldorf
07.11.2020 19:30 SV Schwaig TV Bliesen Hans-Simon-Halle
07.11.2020 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg Blue Volleys Gotha Sporthalle FT 1844 Freiburg
07.11.2020 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden TSV Grafing Schulsporthalle des Sportschulzentrum
08.11.2020 16:00 TSV Mühldorf TV/DJK Hammelburg Sporthalle der Mittelschule Mühldorf
08.11.2020 16:00 Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen GSVE Delitzsch ZF Arena
14.11.2020 16:00 TuS Kriftel SV Schwaig Sporthalle Weingartenschule
14.11.2020 19:00 TV Bliesen BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Sportzentrum St. Wendel
14.11.2020 19:00 L.E. Volleys TSV Mühldorf Sporthalle Brüderstraße
14.11.2020 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden Ernestiner Sporthalle
14.11.2020 19:00 TSV Grafing TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Jahnsporthalle Grafing
14.11.2020 20:00 TSV Mimmenhausen GSVE Delitzsch Bildungszentrum Salem
14.11.2020 20:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen Saaletalhalle Hammelburg
15.11.2020 14:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg FT 1844 Freiburg Saaletalhalle Hammelburg
15.11.2020 16:00 TuS Kriftel Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen Sporthalle Weingartenschule
21.11.2020 19:00 TSV Mühldorf TSV Mimmenhausen Sporthalle der Mittelschule Mühldorf
21.11.2020 19:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe TuS Kriftel Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
21.11.2020 19:30 SV Schwaig TSV Grafing Hans-Simon-Halle
21.11.2020 19:30 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Blue Volleys Gotha Neue Sporthalle Otto-Schott-Gymnasium
21.11.2020 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg L.E. Volleys Sporthalle FT 1844 Freiburg
21.11.2020 20:00 GSVE Delitzsch TV Bliesen Artur-Becker-Sporthalle
21.11.2020 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden TV/DJK Hammelburg Volleydome Bürgerwiese
22.11.2020 16:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden TV Bliesen Volleydome Bürgerwiese
28.11.2020 16:00 Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen TV Bliesen ZF Arena
28.11.2020 19:00 L.E. Volleys Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden Sporthalle Brüderstraße
28.11.2020 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha SV Schwaig Ernestiner Sporthalle
28.11.2020 19:00 TSV Grafing BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Jahnsporthalle Grafing
28.11.2020 20:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Saaletalhalle Hammelburg
28.11.2020 20:00 TuS Kriftel GSVE Delitzsch Sporthalle Weingartenschule
29.11.2020 15:30 TSV Grafing Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen Jahnsporthalle Grafing
29.11.2020 16:00 TSV Mimmenhausen TV Bliesen Bildungszentrum Salem
29.11.2020 16:00 TSV Mühldorf FT 1844 Freiburg Sporthalle der Mittelschule Mühldorf
05.12.2020 19:00 TV Bliesen TuS Kriftel Sportzentrum St. Wendel
05.12.2020 19:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Blue Volleys Gotha Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
05.12.2020 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim L.E. Volleys Neue Sporthalle Otto-Schott-Gymnasium
05.12.2020 19:30 SV Schwaig TV/DJK Hammelburg Hans-Simon-Halle
05.12.2020 20:00 TSV Mimmenhausen FT 1844 Freiburg Bildungszentrum Salem
05.12.2020 20:00 GSVE Delitzsch TSV Grafing Artur-Becker-Sporthalle
05.12.2020 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden TSV Mühldorf Schulsporthalle des Sportschulzentrum
12.12.2020 19:00 TSV Mühldorf TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Sporthalle der Mittelschule Mühldorf
12.12.2020 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha GSVE Delitzsch Ernestiner Sporthalle
12.12.2020 19:00 TSV Grafing TV Bliesen Jahnsporthalle Grafing
12.12.2020 19:00 L.E. Volleys Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen Sporthalle Brüderstraße
12.12.2020 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden Sporthalle FT 1844 Freiburg
12.12.2020 20:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Saaletalhalle Hammelburg
12.12.2020 20:00 TuS Kriftel TSV Mimmenhausen Sporthalle Weingartenschule
13.12.2020 15:00 L.E. Volleys SV Schwaig Sporthalle Brüderstraße
13.12.2020 16:00 Blue Volleys Gotha Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen Ernestiner Sporthalle
19.12.2020 16:00 Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim ZF Arena
19.12.2020 19:00 L.E. Volleys BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Sporthalle Brüderstraße
19.12.2020 19:00 TSV Grafing TuS Kriftel Jahnsporthalle Grafing
19.12.2020 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden TSV Mimmenhausen Volleydome Bürgerwiese
20.12.2020 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Sporthalle FT 1844 Freiburg
20.12.2020 16:00 Blue Volleys Gotha TV Bliesen Ernestiner Sporthalle
20.12.2020 16:00 TSV Mühldorf SV Schwaig Sporthalle der Mittelschule Mühldorf
09.01.2021 19:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe TSV Mühldorf Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
09.01.2021 19:00 TV Bliesen TV/DJK Hammelburg Sportzentrum St. Wendel
09.01.2021 19:30 SV Schwaig FT 1844 Freiburg Hans-Simon-Halle
09.01.2021 20:00 TuS Kriftel Blue Volleys Gotha Sporthalle Weingartenschule
09.01.2021 20:00 TSV Mimmenhausen TSV Grafing Bildungszentrum Salem
09.01.2021 20:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden Neue Sporthalle Otto-Schott-Gymnasium
09.01.2021 20:00 GSVE Delitzsch Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen Artur-Becker-Sporthalle
10.01.2021 16:00 GSVE Delitzsch L.E. Volleys Artur-Becker-Sporthalle
10.01.2021 16:00 SV Schwaig Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen Hans-Simon-Halle
16.01.2021 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TSV Mimmenhausen Neue Sporthalle Otto-Schott-Gymnasium
16.01.2021 19:00 L.E. Volleys TV Bliesen Sporthalle Brüderstraße
16.01.2021 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha TSV Grafing Ernestiner Sporthalle
16.01.2021 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Sporthalle FT 1844 Freiburg
16.01.2021 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden SV Schwaig Volleydome Bürgerwiese
16.01.2021 20:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg TuS Kriftel Saaletalhalle Hammelburg
17.01.2021 16:00 TSV Mühldorf GSVE Delitzsch Sporthalle der Mittelschule Mühldorf
22.01.2021 20:00 TSV Mimmenhausen Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen Bildungszentrum Salem
23.01.2021 15:30 Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen Blue Volleys Gotha ZF Arena
23.01.2021 19:00 L.E. Volleys TuS Kriftel Sporthalle Brüderstraße
23.01.2021 19:00 TV Bliesen TSV Mühldorf Sportzentrum St. Wendel
23.01.2021 19:00 TSV Grafing TV/DJK Hammelburg Jahnsporthalle Grafing
23.01.2021 19:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
23.01.2021 19:30 SV Schwaig TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Hans-Simon-Halle
23.01.2021 20:00 GSVE Delitzsch FT 1844 Freiburg Artur-Becker-Sporthalle
24.01.2021 16:00 TSV Mimmenhausen Blue Volleys Gotha Bildungszentrum Salem
24.01.2021 16:00 Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden ZF Arena
30.01.2021 19:00 L.E. Volleys TSV Grafing Sporthalle Brüderstraße
30.01.2021 19:30 SV Schwaig TSV Mimmenhausen Hans-Simon-Halle
30.01.2021 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg TV Bliesen Sporthalle FT 1844 Freiburg
30.01.2021 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden GSVE Delitzsch Volleydome Bürgerwiese
30.01.2021 20:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg Blue Volleys Gotha Saaletalhalle Hammelburg
31.01.2021 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Neue Sporthalle Otto-Schott-Gymnasium
31.01.2021 16:00 TSV Mühldorf TuS Kriftel Sporthalle der Mittelschule Mühldorf
06.02.2021 14:30 Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen TV/DJK Hammelburg ZF Arena
06.02.2021 19:00 TSV Grafing TSV Mühldorf Jahnsporthalle Grafing
06.02.2021 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha L.E. Volleys Ernestiner Sporthalle
06.02.2021 19:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe SV Schwaig Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
06.02.2021 19:00 TV Bliesen Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden Sportzentrum St. Wendel
06.02.2021 20:00 TuS Kriftel FT 1844 Freiburg Sporthalle Weingartenschule
06.02.2021 20:00 GSVE Delitzsch TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Artur-Becker-Sporthalle
07.02.2021 16:00 TSV Mimmenhausen TV/DJK Hammelburg Bildungszentrum Salem
13.02.2021 15:30 Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen TuS Kriftel ZF Arena
13.02.2021 19:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe TSV Mimmenhausen Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
13.02.2021 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TV Bliesen Neue Sporthalle Otto-Schott-Gymnasium
13.02.2021 19:00 TSV Mühldorf Blue Volleys Gotha Sporthalle der Mittelschule Mühldorf
13.02.2021 19:30 SV Schwaig GSVE Delitzsch Hans-Simon-Halle
13.02.2021 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg TSV Grafing Sporthalle FT 1844 Freiburg
14.02.2021 16:00 Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen TSV Grafing ZF Arena
20.02.2021 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha FT 1844 Freiburg Ernestiner Sporthalle
20.02.2021 19:00 TV Bliesen SV Schwaig Sportzentrum St. Wendel
20.02.2021 19:00 TSV Grafing Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden Jahnsporthalle Grafing
20.02.2021 20:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg TSV Mühldorf Saaletalhalle Hammelburg
20.02.2021 20:00 TSV Mimmenhausen L.E. Volleys Bildungszentrum Salem
20.02.2021 20:00 GSVE Delitzsch BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Artur-Becker-Sporthalle
20.02.2021 20:00 TuS Kriftel TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Sporthalle Weingartenschule
21.02.2021 16:00 Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen L.E. Volleys ZF Arena
27.02.2021 19:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe TV Bliesen Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
27.02.2021 19:00 TSV Mühldorf L.E. Volleys Sporthalle der Mittelschule Mühldorf
27.02.2021 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TSV Grafing Neue Sporthalle Otto-Schott-Gymnasium
27.02.2021 19:30 SV Schwaig TuS Kriftel Hans-Simon-Halle
27.02.2021 20:00 GSVE Delitzsch TSV Mimmenhausen Artur-Becker-Sporthalle
27.02.2021 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg TV/DJK Hammelburg Sporthalle FT 1844 Freiburg
27.02.2021 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden Blue Volleys Gotha Volleydome Bürgerwiese
06.03.2021 20:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg GSVE Delitzsch Saaletalhalle Hammelburg
06.03.2021 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden TuS Kriftel Volleydome Bürgerwiese
12.03.2021 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen Sporthalle FT 1844 Freiburg
13.03.2021 19:00 L.E. Volleys FT 1844 Freiburg Sporthalle Brüderstraße
13.03.2021 19:00 TV Bliesen GSVE Delitzsch Sportzentrum St. Wendel
13.03.2021 19:00 TSV Grafing SV Schwaig Jahnsporthalle Grafing
13.03.2021 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Ernestiner Sporthalle
13.03.2021 20:00 TSV Mimmenhausen TSV Mühldorf Bildungszentrum Salem
13.03.2021 20:00 TuS Kriftel BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Sporthalle Weingartenschule
13.03.2021 20:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden Saaletalhalle Hammelburg
14.03.2021 16:00 Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen TSV Mühldorf ZF Arena
20.03.2021 19:00 L.E. Volleys TV/DJK Hammelburg Sporthalle Brüderstraße
27.03.2021 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TV/DJK Hammelburg Neue Sporthalle Otto-Schott-Gymnasium
27.03.2021 19:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe TSV Grafing Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
27.03.2021 19:00 TV Bliesen Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen Sportzentrum St. Wendel
27.03.2021 19:30 SV Schwaig Blue Volleys Gotha Hans-Simon-Halle
27.03.2021 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg TSV Mühldorf Sporthalle FT 1844 Freiburg
27.03.2021 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden L.E. Volleys Volleydome Bürgerwiese
27.03.2021 20:00 GSVE Delitzsch TuS Kriftel Artur-Becker-Sporthalle
28.03.2021 16:00 TV Bliesen TSV Mimmenhausen Sportzentrum St. Wendel
28.03.2021 16:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Volley Youngstars Friedrichshafen Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
10.04.2021 19:00 TSV Grafing GSVE Delitzsch Jahnsporthalle Grafing
10.04.2021 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Ernestiner Sporthalle
10.04.2021 19:00 TSV Mühldorf Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden Sporthalle der Mittelschule Mühldorf
10.04.2021 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg TSV Mimmenhausen Sporthalle FT 1844 Freiburg
10.04.2021 20:00 TuS Kriftel TV Bliesen Sporthalle Weingartenschule
10.04.2021 20:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg SV Schwaig Saaletalhalle Hammelburg
11.04.2021 15:00 L.E. Volleys TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Sporthalle Brüderstraße
24.04.2021 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TSV Mühldorf Neue Sporthalle Otto-Schott-Gymnasium
24.04.2021 19:00 SV Schwaig L.E. Volleys Hans-Simon-Halle
24.04.2021 19:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe TV/DJK Hammelburg Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
24.04.2021 19:00 GSVE Delitzsch Blue Volleys Gotha Artur-Becker-Sporthalle
24.04.2021 19:00 TV Bliesen TSV Grafing Sportzentrum St. Wendel
24.04.2021 19:00 TSV Mimmenhausen TuS Kriftel Bildungszentrum Salem
24.04.2021 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden FT 1844 Freiburg Volleydome Bürgerwiese