2. Bundesliga Süd Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
15.01.2022 20:00 TuS Kriftel TV/DJK Hammelburg 3:1 (25:18, 25:23, 21:25, 27:25)
16.01.2022 16:00 GSVE Delitzsch TSV Mühldorf 0:3 (25:27, 19:25, 14:25)
16.01.2022 16:00 Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen FT 1844 Freiburg 0:3 (29:31, 13:25, 15:25)
22.01.2022 18:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe TuS Kriftel Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
22.01.2022 19:00 TSV Mühldorf TV/DJK Hammelburg 1:3 (27:29, 21:25, 25:23, 16:25)
22.01.2022 19:30 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TSV Grafing 3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 28:26, 25:22)
22.01.2022 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg GSVE Delitzsch 3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 25:22, 25:20)
22.01.2022 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden SV Schwaig 2:3 (25:22, 21:25, 25:13, 26:28, 12:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 14 40:11 37
2 TV/DJK Hammelburg 17 38:28 32
3 SV Schwaig 15 38:23 31
4 TSV Mimmenhausen 14 33:17 30
5 FT 1844 Freiburg 17 38:30 29
6 Blue Volleys Gotha 16 35:30 28
7 TuS Kriftel 15 30:26 24
8 TSV Mühldorf 15 33:30 23
9 GSVE Delitzsch 17 28:34 22
10 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden 16 27:35 20
11 Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen 15 21:35 15
12 L.E. Volleys 15 24:39 15
13 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 16 19:42 11
14 TSV Grafing 16 19:43 10

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
23.01.2022 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg L.E. Volleys Sporthalle FT 1844 Freiburg
23.01.2022 16:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
29.01.2022 19:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg FT 1844 Freiburg Saaletalhalle Hammelburg
29.01.2022 19:00 TSV Grafing BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Jahnsporthalle Grafing
29.01.2022 19:00 L.E. Volleys Blue Volleys Gotha Sporthalle Brüderstraße
29.01.2022 19:30 SV Schwaig TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Hans-Simon-Halle
29.01.2022 20:00 TuS Kriftel TSV Mühldorf Sporthalle Weingartenschule
29.01.2022 20:00 Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden Messe Halle B 4

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
11.09.2021 18:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:22)
11.09.2021 19:00 TSV Grafing Blue Volleys Gotha 3:2 (25:27, 19:25, 25:18, 25:21, 15:13)
11.09.2021 19:30 SV Schwaig FT 1844 Freiburg 3:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:19)
11.09.2021 20:00 TuS Kriftel TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:16)
11.09.2021 20:00 TSV Mimmenhausen TSV Mühldorf 2:3 (23:25, 25:18, 19:25, 25:18, 13:15)
11.09.2021 20:00 GSVE Delitzsch TV/DJK Hammelburg 2:3 (23:25, 25:19, 28:30, 25:20, 11:15)
12.09.2021 15:00 L.E. Volleys TV/DJK Hammelburg 2:3 (17:25, 19:25, 25:21, 25:23, 11:15)
18.09.2021 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen 1:3 (22:25, 25:18, 22:25, 24:26)
18.09.2021 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha SV Schwaig 3:1 (22:25, 25:16, 25:20, 30:28)
18.09.2021 19:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg TuS Kriftel 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 16:25)
18.09.2021 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden TSV Grafing 3:1 (25:21, 17:25, 25:13, 25:17)
18.09.2021 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg TSV Mimmenhausen 2:3 (25:22, 13:25, 18:25, 25:20, 12:15)
19.09.2021 14:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:16)
19.09.2021 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 20:25)
25.09.2021 16:00 TuS Kriftel BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2:3 (25:22, 17:25, 21:25, 25:15, 11:15)
25.09.2021 19:00 TSV Grafing TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2:3 (25:23, 25:21, 21:25, 25:27, 12:15)
25.09.2021 19:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg TSV Mühldorf 3:2 (25:27, 25:17, 25:21, 21:25, 15:13)
25.09.2021 19:30 SV Schwaig Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden 2:3 (21:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:23, 13:15)
25.09.2021 20:00 TSV Mimmenhausen Blue Volleys Gotha 3:1 (25:21, 25:23, 20:25, 25:17)
25.09.2021 20:00 GSVE Delitzsch FT 1844 Freiburg 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 14:25, 23:25)
26.09.2021 15:00 L.E. Volleys FT 1844 Freiburg 3:1 (25:21, 16:25, 27:25, 25:19)
26.09.2021 16:00 TuS Kriftel Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen 1:3 (22:25, 24:26, 25:22, 23:25)
02.10.2021 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha L.E. Volleys 3:2 (21:25, 23:25, 25:15, 25:16, 15:7)
08.10.2021 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:14)
09.10.2021 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha GSVE Delitzsch 3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:17)
09.10.2021 19:00 TSV Mühldorf TuS Kriftel 3:2 (22:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:23, 15:10)
09.10.2021 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden TSV Mimmenhausen 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 22:25)
09.10.2021 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg TV/DJK Hammelburg 1:3 (25:15, 24:26, 30:32, 18:25)
09.10.2021 20:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim SV Schwaig 2:3 (27:25, 15:25, 25:16, 19:25, 11:15)
15.10.2021 20:00 TSV Mimmenhausen Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:19)
16.10.2021 19:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg Blue Volleys Gotha 3:2 (19:25, 25:23, 25:22, 22:25, 15:11)
16.10.2021 19:00 L.E. Volleys Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden 3:1 (22:25, 25:21, 25:11, 25:13)
16.10.2021 19:30 SV Schwaig BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 1:3 (25:22, 22:25, 20:25, 19:25)
16.10.2021 20:00 TuS Kriftel TSV Grafing 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:16)
16.10.2021 20:00 TSV Mimmenhausen TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:0 (25:22, 25:12, 25:10)
17.10.2021 16:00 TSV Mühldorf FT 1844 Freiburg 2:3 (25:23, 18:25, 16:25, 30:28, 13:15)
17.10.2021 16:00 GSVE Delitzsch Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:19)
23.10.2021 19:00 TSV Mühldorf GSVE Delitzsch 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:22)
24.10.2021 16:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe TSV Grafing 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:17, 30:28)
30.10.2021 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim GSVE Delitzsch 0:3 (30:32, 16:25, 19:25)
30.10.2021 18:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe TSV Mimmenhausen 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:16)
30.10.2021 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha TSV Mühldorf 3:1 (25:16, 25:27, 27:25, 25:16)
30.10.2021 19:00 TSV Grafing SV Schwaig 0:3 (18:25, 35:37, 20:25)
30.10.2021 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg TuS Kriftel 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:21)
30.10.2021 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen 3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 23:25, 25:20)
31.10.2021 16:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden TV/DJK Hammelburg 1:3 (25:19, 22:25, 27:29, 22:25)
31.10.2021 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim L.E. Volleys 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:20)
31.10.2021 16:00 Blue Volleys Gotha Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen 3:1 (25:19, 25:16, 25:27, 25:11)
06.11.2021 20:00 GSVE Delitzsch L.E. Volleys 3:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:19)
13.11.2021 16:00 Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen Blue Volleys Gotha 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:21)
13.11.2021 19:00 TSV Mühldorf Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden 3:1 (25:20, 25:19, 23:25, 25:20)
13.11.2021 19:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:1 (25:19, 25:23, 23:25, 25:17)
13.11.2021 19:00 L.E. Volleys BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 20:25)
13.11.2021 20:00 TuS Kriftel SV Schwaig 1:3 (25:19, 20:25, 17:25, 23:25)
13.11.2021 20:00 TSV Mimmenhausen TSV Grafing 3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 25:15)
14.11.2021 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg Blue Volleys Gotha 3:2 (30:28, 22:25, 25:27, 25:16, 15:11)
14.11.2021 16:00 GSVE Delitzsch BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 3:1 (25:23, 31:29, 19:25, 25:22)
14.11.2021 16:00 Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen TSV Grafing 1:3 (31:29, 23:25, 18:25, 21:25)
20.11.2021 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha TuS Kriftel 3:1 (25:22, 25:21, 24:26, 26:24)
20.11.2021 19:00 TSV Grafing GSVE Delitzsch 1:3 (16:25, 25:19, 22:25, 22:25)
20.11.2021 19:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe TV/DJK Hammelburg 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:23)
20.11.2021 19:30 SV Schwaig TSV Mimmenhausen 3:1 (25:21, 28:26, 22:25, 25:18)
20.11.2021 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden FT 1844 Freiburg 3:1 (25:20, 20:25, 25:18, 25:21)
20.11.2021 20:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TSV Mühldorf 2:3 (21:25, 25:20, 21:25, 25:23, 12:15)
21.11.2021 15:30 TSV Grafing L.E. Volleys 3:2 (23:25, 25:21, 29:31, 25:22, 15:10)
27.11.2021 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden 2:3 (25:21, 21:25, 25:27, 25:23, 14:16)
27.11.2021 19:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg TSV Grafing 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:22)
27.11.2021 19:00 L.E. Volleys SV Schwaig 1:3 (25:22, 22:25, 13:25, 23:25)
27.11.2021 20:00 TuS Kriftel TSV Mimmenhausen 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:19)
27.11.2021 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:2 (20:25, 25:20, 25:15, 24:26, 15:8)
27.11.2021 20:00 GSVE Delitzsch Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen 1:3 (20:25, 25:20, 18:25, 22:25)
28.11.2021 16:00 TSV Mühldorf BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 0:3 (26:28, 15:25, 21:25)
28.11.2021 16:00 GSVE Delitzsch SV Schwaig 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 20:25)
28.11.2021 16:00 L.E. Volleys Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen 3:2 (15:25, 25:19, 25:20, 22:25, 15:11)
04.12.2021 16:00 Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen GSVE Delitzsch 1:3 (26:24, 18:25, 20:25, 21:25)
04.12.2021 19:00 TSV Grafing TSV Mühldorf 3:2 (18:25, 25:23, 24:26, 25:20, 15:12)
04.12.2021 19:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe FT 1844 Freiburg 3:2 (13:25, 21:25, 32:30, 25:18, 15:13)
04.12.2021 19:30 SV Schwaig TV/DJK Hammelburg 3:1 (16:25, 27:25, 28:26, 25:20)
04.12.2021 19:30 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Blue Volleys Gotha 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 21:25)
04.12.2021 20:00 TuS Kriftel Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:22)
04.12.2021 20:00 TSV Mimmenhausen L.E. Volleys 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:19)
05.12.2021 16:00 TSV Mimmenhausen GSVE Delitzsch 3:1 (26:28, 25:20, 25:15, 25:12)
05.12.2021 16:00 Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen L.E. Volleys 3:2 (23:25, 26:24, 26:24, 21:25, 15:12)
11.12.2021 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 19:25)
11.12.2021 19:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg TSV Mimmenhausen 0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 31:33)
11.12.2021 19:00 L.E. Volleys TuS Kriftel 3:2 (21:25, 25:21, 25:22, 22:25, 15:9)
11.12.2021 19:00 TSV Mühldorf Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:20)
11.12.2021 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:1 (25:18, 25:23, 17:25, 25:19)
11.12.2021 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg TSV Grafing 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:21)
12.12.2021 16:00 TSV Mühldorf SV Schwaig 1:3 (25:19, 23:25, 24:26, 19:25)
12.12.2021 16:00 GSVE Delitzsch TuS Kriftel 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:21)
18.12.2021 17:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TuS Kriftel 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 21:25)
18.12.2021 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha TSV Grafing 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:18)
18.12.2021 19:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg GSVE Delitzsch 3:1 (25:17, 21:25, 25:15, 25:16)
18.12.2021 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg SV Schwaig 3:1 (19:25, 25:14, 25:12, 25:18)
18.12.2021 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 1:3 (17:25, 25:23, 23:25, 23:25)
19.12.2021 14:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg L.E. Volleys 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:14)
15.01.2022 18:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:1 (25:11, 26:28, 25:15, 25:14)
15.01.2022 19:00 TSV Grafing Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 21:25)
15.01.2022 19:00 L.E. Volleys TSV Mühldorf 2:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:18, 25:22, 17:19)
15.01.2022 19:30 SV Schwaig Blue Volleys Gotha 3:2 (25:19, 16:25, 25:22, 24:26, 15:4)
15.01.2022 20:00 TSV Mimmenhausen FT 1844 Freiburg 3:1 (20:25, 29:27, 25:22, 25:22)
15.01.2022 20:00 TuS Kriftel TV/DJK Hammelburg 3:1 (25:18, 25:23, 21:25, 27:25)
16.01.2022 16:00 GSVE Delitzsch TSV Mühldorf 0:3 (25:27, 19:25, 14:25)
16.01.2022 16:00 Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen FT 1844 Freiburg 0:3 (29:31, 13:25, 15:25)
22.01.2022 18:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe TuS Kriftel Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
22.01.2022 19:00 TSV Mühldorf TV/DJK Hammelburg 1:3 (27:29, 21:25, 25:23, 16:25)
22.01.2022 19:30 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TSV Grafing 3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 28:26, 25:22)
22.01.2022 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden SV Schwaig 2:3 (25:22, 21:25, 25:13, 26:28, 12:15)
22.01.2022 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg GSVE Delitzsch 3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 25:22, 25:20)
23.01.2022 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg L.E. Volleys Sporthalle FT 1844 Freiburg
23.01.2022 16:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
29.01.2022 19:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg FT 1844 Freiburg Saaletalhalle Hammelburg
29.01.2022 19:00 TSV Grafing BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Jahnsporthalle Grafing
29.01.2022 19:00 L.E. Volleys Blue Volleys Gotha Sporthalle Brüderstraße
29.01.2022 19:30 SV Schwaig TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Hans-Simon-Halle
29.01.2022 20:00 TuS Kriftel TSV Mühldorf Sporthalle Weingartenschule
29.01.2022 20:00 Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden Messe Halle B 4
30.01.2022 15:00 TSV Mimmenhausen Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden Bildungszentrum Salem
30.01.2022 16:00 GSVE Delitzsch Blue Volleys Gotha Artur-Becker-Sporthalle
05.02.2022 17:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TSV Mimmenhausen Neue Sporthalle Otto-Schott-Gymnasium
05.02.2022 18:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe SV Schwaig Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
05.02.2022 19:00 TSV Grafing TuS Kriftel Jahnsporthalle Grafing
05.02.2022 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha TV/DJK Hammelburg Ernestiner Sporthalle
05.02.2022 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg TSV Mühldorf Sporthalle FT 1844 Freiburg
05.02.2022 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden GSVE Delitzsch Volleydome Bürgerwiese
06.02.2022 16:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden L.E. Volleys Volleydome Bürgerwiese
12.02.2022 19:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden Saaletalhalle Hammelburg
12.02.2022 19:00 TSV Mühldorf Blue Volleys Gotha NUTZ-Arena an der Mittelschule
12.02.2022 19:00 L.E. Volleys TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Sporthalle Brüderstraße
12.02.2022 19:30 SV Schwaig TSV Grafing Hans-Simon-Halle
12.02.2022 20:00 TuS Kriftel FT 1844 Freiburg Sporthalle Weingartenschule
12.02.2022 20:00 TSV Mimmenhausen BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Bildungszentrum Salem
13.02.2022 16:00 GSVE Delitzsch TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Artur-Becker-Sporthalle
13.02.2022 16:00 Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Messe Halle B 4
26.02.2022 17:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim TV/DJK Hammelburg Neue Sporthalle Otto-Schott-Gymnasium
26.02.2022 18:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe GSVE Delitzsch Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
26.02.2022 19:00 TSV Grafing TSV Mimmenhausen Jahnsporthalle Grafing
26.02.2022 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha FT 1844 Freiburg Ernestiner Sporthalle
26.02.2022 19:30 SV Schwaig TuS Kriftel Hans-Simon-Halle
26.02.2022 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden TSV Mühldorf Volleydome Bürgerwiese
27.02.2022 16:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe L.E. Volleys Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
27.02.2022 16:00 SV Schwaig Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen Hans-Simon-Halle
05.03.2022 16:00 Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen TSV Mühldorf Messe Halle B 4
11.03.2022 20:00 Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen TSV Mimmenhausen Messe Halle B 4
12.03.2022 16:00 Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Messe Halle B 4
12.03.2022 19:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Saaletalhalle Hammelburg
12.03.2022 19:00 L.E. Volleys TSV Grafing Sporthalle Brüderstraße
12.03.2022 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden Sporthalle FT 1844 Freiburg
12.03.2022 20:00 TuS Kriftel Blue Volleys Gotha Sporthalle Weingartenschule
12.03.2022 20:00 TSV Mimmenhausen SV Schwaig Bildungszentrum Salem
13.03.2022 16:00 GSVE Delitzsch TSV Grafing Artur-Becker-Sporthalle
13.03.2022 16:00 TSV Mühldorf TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim NUTZ-Arena an der Mittelschule
13.03.2022 16:00 Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen SV Schwaig Messe Halle B 4
19.03.2022 19:00 TSV Mühldorf TSV Mimmenhausen NUTZ-Arena an der Mittelschule
19.03.2022 19:00 TuS Kriftel L.E. Volleys Sporthalle Weingartenschule
26.03.2022 16:00 Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen TuS Kriftel Messe Halle B 4
26.03.2022 17:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim FT 1844 Freiburg Neue Sporthalle Otto-Schott-Gymnasium
26.03.2022 19:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe TSV Mühldorf Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
26.03.2022 19:00 TSV Grafing TV/DJK Hammelburg Jahnsporthalle Grafing
26.03.2022 19:30 SV Schwaig L.E. Volleys Hans-Simon-Halle
26.03.2022 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden Blue Volleys Gotha Volleydome Bürgerwiese
27.03.2022 16:00 TSV Mimmenhausen TuS Kriftel Bildungszentrum Salem
27.03.2022 16:00 SV Schwaig GSVE Delitzsch Hans-Simon-Halle
27.03.2022 16:00 Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen TV/DJK Hammelburg Messe Halle B 4
02.04.2022 19:00 L.E. Volleys GSVE Delitzsch Sporthalle Brüderstraße
09.04.2022 19:00 TV/DJK Hammelburg SV Schwaig Saaletalhalle Hammelburg
09.04.2022 19:00 TSV Mühldorf TSV Grafing NUTZ-Arena an der Mittelschule
09.04.2022 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Ernestiner Sporthalle
09.04.2022 19:00 L.E. Volleys TSV Mimmenhausen Sporthalle Brüderstraße
09.04.2022 20:00 Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden TuS Kriftel Volleydome Bürgerwiese
09.04.2022 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Sporthalle FT 1844 Freiburg
10.04.2022 15:30 TSV Grafing Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen Jahnsporthalle Grafing
10.04.2022 16:00 GSVE Delitzsch TSV Mimmenhausen Artur-Becker-Sporthalle
16.04.2022 19:00 TSV Mühldorf L.E. Volleys NUTZ-Arena an der Mittelschule
23.04.2022 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden Neue Sporthalle Otto-Schott-Gymnasium
23.04.2022 19:00 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe Blue Volleys Gotha Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
23.04.2022 19:00 TSV Grafing FT 1844 Freiburg Jahnsporthalle Grafing
23.04.2022 19:00 SV Schwaig TSV Mühldorf Hans-Simon-Halle
23.04.2022 19:00 TSV Mimmenhausen TV/DJK Hammelburg Bildungszentrum Salem
23.04.2022 19:00 TuS Kriftel GSVE Delitzsch Sporthalle Weingartenschule
30.06.2022 19:00 Blue Volleys Gotha TSV Mimmenhausen Ernestiner Sporthalle