1. Bundesliga Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
17.10.2020 19:00 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen WWK Volleys Herrsching 1:3 (21:25, 18:25, 25:17, 21:25)
17.10.2020 19:30 United Volleys Frankfurt SVG Lüneburg 1:3 (14:25, 26:24, 20:25, 23:25)
18.10.2020 00:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl VCO Berlin Großsporthalle Bühl
18.10.2020 00:00 VfB Friedrichshafen VCO Berlin
24.10.2020 18:00 Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee United Volleys Frankfurt 3:0 (25:19, 27:25, 25:19)
24.10.2020 19:00 SVG Lüneburg Volleyball Bisons Bühl 1:3 (25:16, 20:25, 25:27, 27:29)
24.10.2020 19:30 SWD powervolleys DÜREN Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:18)
25.10.2020 16:00 TSV Unterhaching BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys 0:3 (12:25, 12:25, 13:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys 2 6:0 6
2 VfB Friedrichshafen 1 3:0 3
3 WWK Volleys Herrsching 1 3:1 3
4 Volleyball Bisons Bühl 1 3:1 3
5 SVG Lüneburg 2 4:4 3
6 SWD powervolleys DÜREN 2 3:3 3
7 Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee 2 3:3 3
8 VCO Berlin 0 0:0 0
9 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen 2 1:6 0
10 United Volleys Frankfurt 2 1:6 0
11 TSV Unterhaching 1 0:3 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
31.10.2020 19:00 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen TSV Unterhaching Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
31.10.2020 19:00 SVG Lüneburg Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee Gellersenhalle
31.10.2020 19:30 United Volleys Frankfurt WWK Volleys Herrsching Fraport Arena
31.10.2020 19:30 SWD powervolleys DÜREN VfB Friedrichshafen Arena Kreis Düren
31.10.2020 20:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys Großsporthalle Bühl
04.11.2020 19:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl TSV Unterhaching Großsporthalle Bühl
04.11.2020 19:00 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys VCO Berlin Sportforum Berlin
07.11.2020 19:00 WWK Volleys Herrsching VfB Friedrichshafen Nikolaushalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
17.10.2020 18:00 Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee VfB Friedrichshafen 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 21:25)
17.10.2020 18:30 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys SWD powervolleys DÜREN 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:23)
17.10.2020 19:00 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen WWK Volleys Herrsching 1:3 (21:25, 18:25, 25:17, 21:25)
17.10.2020 19:30 United Volleys Frankfurt SVG Lüneburg 1:3 (14:25, 26:24, 20:25, 23:25)
18.10.2020 00:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl VCO Berlin Großsporthalle Bühl
18.10.2020 00:00 VfB Friedrichshafen VCO Berlin
24.10.2020 18:00 Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee United Volleys Frankfurt 3:0 (25:19, 27:25, 25:19)
24.10.2020 19:00 SVG Lüneburg Volleyball Bisons Bühl 1:3 (25:16, 20:25, 25:27, 27:29)
24.10.2020 19:30 SWD powervolleys DÜREN Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:18)
25.10.2020 16:00 TSV Unterhaching BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys 0:3 (12:25, 12:25, 13:25)
31.10.2020 19:00 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen TSV Unterhaching Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
31.10.2020 19:00 SVG Lüneburg Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee Gellersenhalle
31.10.2020 19:30 United Volleys Frankfurt WWK Volleys Herrsching Fraport Arena
31.10.2020 19:30 SWD powervolleys DÜREN VfB Friedrichshafen Arena Kreis Düren
31.10.2020 20:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys Großsporthalle Bühl
04.11.2020 19:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl TSV Unterhaching Großsporthalle Bühl
04.11.2020 19:00 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys VCO Berlin Sportforum Berlin
07.11.2020 19:00 WWK Volleys Herrsching VfB Friedrichshafen Nikolaushalle
07.11.2020 19:00 SVG Lüneburg VCO Berlin Gellersenhalle
08.11.2020 16:00 United Volleys Frankfurt TSV Unterhaching Fraport Arena
13.11.2020 18:00 VCO Berlin Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen Sportforum Berlin
14.11.2020 18:00 Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee Volleyball Bisons Bühl Landkost-Arena Bestensee
14.11.2020 18:30 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen Max-Schmeling-Halle
14.11.2020 19:00 WWK Volleys Herrsching SVG Lüneburg Nikolaushalle
15.11.2020 16:00 TSV Unterhaching VfB Friedrichshafen Bayernwerk Sportarena
15.11.2020 16:00 Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee VCO Berlin Landkost-Arena Bestensee
15.11.2020 18:00 SWD powervolleys DÜREN United Volleys Frankfurt Arena Kreis Düren
18.11.2020 19:00 Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee WWK Volleys Herrsching Landkost-Arena Bestensee
19.11.2020 19:00 VCO Berlin WWK Volleys Herrsching Sportforum Berlin
21.11.2020 17:30 VfB Friedrichshafen BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys nicht gesetzt
21.11.2020 19:00 SVG Lüneburg SWD powervolleys DÜREN Gellersenhalle
21.11.2020 20:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen Großsporthalle Bühl
28.11.2020 18:30 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys United Volleys Frankfurt Max-Schmeling-Halle
28.11.2020 19:00 WWK Volleys Herrsching Volleyball Bisons Bühl Nikolaushalle
28.11.2020 19:00 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen VfB Friedrichshafen Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
29.11.2020 16:00 TSV Unterhaching SVG Lüneburg Bayernwerk Sportarena
29.11.2020 16:00 VCO Berlin United Volleys Frankfurt Sportforum Berlin
29.11.2020 18:00 SWD powervolleys DÜREN Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee Arena Kreis Düren
05.12.2020 16:00 VCO Berlin TSV Unterhaching Sportforum Berlin
05.12.2020 19:00 WWK Volleys Herrsching SWD powervolleys DÜREN Nikolaushalle
05.12.2020 19:00 SVG Lüneburg BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys Gellersenhalle
05.12.2020 20:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl VfB Friedrichshafen Großsporthalle Bühl
06.12.2020 16:00 Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee TSV Unterhaching Landkost-Arena Bestensee
12.12.2020 17:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl SWD powervolleys DÜREN Großsporthalle Bühl
12.12.2020 17:30 VfB Friedrichshafen United Volleys Frankfurt
12.12.2020 18:30 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee Max-Schmeling-Halle
12.12.2020 19:00 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen SVG Lüneburg Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
13.12.2020 16:00 TSV Unterhaching WWK Volleys Herrsching Bayernwerk Sportarena
19.12.2020 18:00 Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen Landkost-Arena Bestensee
19.12.2020 19:00 SVG Lüneburg VfB Friedrichshafen Gellersenhalle
19.12.2020 19:30 SWD powervolleys DÜREN VCO Berlin Arena Kreis Düren
20.12.2020 16:00 WWK Volleys Herrsching BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys Audi Dome
20.12.2020 16:00 United Volleys Frankfurt Volleyball Bisons Bühl Fraport Arena
20.12.2020 18:00 SWD powervolleys DÜREN TSV Unterhaching Arena Kreis Düren
22.12.2020 20:00 VfB Friedrichshafen Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee
23.12.2020 19:00 TSV Unterhaching Volleyball Bisons Bühl Bayernwerk Sportarena
27.12.2020 18:00 SWD powervolleys DÜREN BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys Arena Kreis Düren
27.12.2020 19:00 SVG Lüneburg United Volleys Frankfurt Gellersenhalle
28.12.2020 19:30 WWK Volleys Herrsching Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen Audi Dome
03.01.2021 16:00 United Volleys Frankfurt Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen Fraport Arena
09.01.2021 19:00 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen SWD powervolleys DÜREN Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
09.01.2021 19:30 VfB Friedrichshafen WWK Volleys Herrsching
09.01.2021 19:30 United Volleys Frankfurt Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee Fraport Arena
10.01.2021 16:00 United Volleys Frankfurt VCO Berlin Fraport Arena
13.01.2021 19:30 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys TSV Unterhaching Max-Schmeling-Halle
13.01.2021 20:00 VfB Friedrichshafen SWD powervolleys DÜREN
16.01.2021 16:00 VCO Berlin BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys Sportforum Berlin
16.01.2021 18:00 Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee SVG Lüneburg Landkost-Arena Bestensee
16.01.2021 19:30 WWK Volleys Herrsching United Volleys Frankfurt Audi Dome
17.01.2021 16:00 TSV Unterhaching Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen Bayernwerk Sportarena
17.01.2021 18:00 VCO Berlin SVG Lüneburg Sportforum Berlin
23.01.2021 19:00 SVG Lüneburg WWK Volleys Herrsching Gellersenhalle
23.01.2021 19:00 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
23.01.2021 19:30 United Volleys Frankfurt SWD powervolleys DÜREN Fraport Arena
23.01.2021 19:30 VfB Friedrichshafen TSV Unterhaching
23.01.2021 20:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee Großsporthalle Bühl
24.01.2021 16:00 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen VCO Berlin Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
27.01.2021 20:00 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys VfB Friedrichshafen Max-Schmeling-Halle
29.01.2021 19:00 VCO Berlin VfB Friedrichshafen Sportforum Berlin
30.01.2021 19:00 WWK Volleys Herrsching Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee Nikolaushalle
30.01.2021 19:00 VCO Berlin Volleyball Bisons Bühl Sportforum Berlin
30.01.2021 19:30 SWD powervolleys DÜREN SVG Lüneburg Arena Kreis Düren
31.01.2021 16:00 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys Volleyball Bisons Bühl Max-Schmeling-Halle
31.01.2021 16:00 TSV Unterhaching United Volleys Frankfurt Bayernwerk Sportarena
06.02.2021 18:00 Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee SWD powervolleys DÜREN Landkost-Arena Bestensee
06.02.2021 19:00 SVG Lüneburg TSV Unterhaching Gellersenhalle
06.02.2021 19:30 VfB Friedrichshafen Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen
06.02.2021 20:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl WWK Volleys Herrsching Großsporthalle Bühl
07.02.2021 16:00 United Volleys Frankfurt BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys Fraport Arena
07.02.2021 16:00 VCO Berlin SWD powervolleys DÜREN Sportforum Berlin
13.02.2021 18:00 TSV Unterhaching Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee Bayernwerk Sportarena
13.02.2021 18:30 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys SVG Lüneburg Max-Schmeling-Halle
13.02.2021 19:00 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen United Volleys Frankfurt Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
13.02.2021 19:00 WWK Volleys Herrsching VCO Berlin Nikolaushalle
13.02.2021 19:30 VfB Friedrichshafen Volleyball Bisons Bühl
14.02.2021 16:00 TSV Unterhaching VCO Berlin Bayernwerk Sportarena
17.02.2021 19:00 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen Volleyball Bisons Bühl Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
17.02.2021 19:00 VCO Berlin Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee Sportforum Berlin
20.02.2021 18:00 United Volleys Frankfurt VfB Friedrichshafen Fraport Arena
20.02.2021 18:00 Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys Landkost-Arena Bestensee
20.02.2021 19:00 SVG Lüneburg Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen Gellersenhalle
20.02.2021 19:00 WWK Volleys Herrsching TSV Unterhaching Nikolaushalle
21.02.2021 19:30 SWD powervolleys DÜREN Volleyball Bisons Bühl Arena Kreis Düren
24.02.2021 19:00 SWD powervolleys DÜREN WWK Volleys Herrsching Arena Kreis Düren
25.02.2021 19:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl SVG Lüneburg Großsporthalle Bühl
03.03.2021 19:00 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys WWK Volleys Herrsching Max-Schmeling-Halle
06.03.2021 19:00 TSV Unterhaching SWD powervolleys DÜREN Bayernwerk Sportarena
06.03.2021 19:00 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
06.03.2021 19:00 VfB Friedrichshafen SVG Lüneburg
06.03.2021 19:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl United Volleys Frankfurt Großsporthalle Bühl