1. Bundesliga Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
17.01.2021 18:00 VCO Berlin SVG Lüneburg 0:3 (21:25, 14:25, 21:25)
21.01.2021 19:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl VfB Friedrichshafen 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 20:25)
23.01.2021 19:00 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys 2:3 (19:25, 26:24, 17:25, 25:21, 22:24)
23.01.2021 19:00 SVG Lüneburg WWK Volleys Herrsching 3:2 (32:30, 25:15, 22:25, 16:25, 15:12)
23.01.2021 19:30 VfB Friedrichshafen TSV Unterhaching 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 28:26)
23.01.2021 19:30 United Volleys Frankfurt SWD powervolleys DÜREN 0:3 (20:25, 25:27, 24:26)
23.01.2021 20:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee 1:3 (25:19, 17:25, 21:25, 22:25)
24.01.2021 16:00 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen VCO Berlin 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:13)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 VfB Friedrichshafen 14 39:6 39
2 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys 14 37:11 34
3 SWD powervolleys DÜREN 14 34:18 31
4 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen 12 24:22 19
5 SVG Lüneburg 12 24:22 19
6 WWK Volleys Herrsching 13 25:26 19
7 Volleyball Bisons Bühl 13 23:26 19
8 Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee 13 24:26 18
9 United Volleys Frankfurt 13 22:24 18
10 TSV Unterhaching 14 7:41 2
11 VCO Berlin 14 5:42 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
27.01.2021 20:00 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys VfB Friedrichshafen Max-Schmeling-Halle
28.01.2021 19:30 United Volleys Frankfurt Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen Fraport Arena
29.01.2021 15:00 VCO Berlin VfB Friedrichshafen Sportforum Berlin
30.01.2021 19:00 WWK Volleys Herrsching Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee Nikolaushalle
30.01.2021 19:00 VCO Berlin Volleyball Bisons Bühl Sportforum Berlin
30.01.2021 19:30 SWD powervolleys DÜREN SVG Lüneburg Arena Kreis Düren
31.01.2021 16:00 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys Volleyball Bisons Bühl Max-Schmeling-Halle
31.01.2021 16:00 TSV Unterhaching United Volleys Frankfurt Bayernwerk Sportarena

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
17.10.2020 18:00 Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee VfB Friedrichshafen 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 21:25)
17.10.2020 18:30 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys SWD powervolleys DÜREN 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:23)
17.10.2020 19:00 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen WWK Volleys Herrsching 1:3 (21:25, 18:25, 25:17, 21:25)
17.10.2020 19:30 United Volleys Frankfurt SVG Lüneburg 1:3 (14:25, 26:24, 20:25, 23:25)
24.10.2020 18:00 Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee United Volleys Frankfurt 3:0 (25:19, 27:25, 25:19)
24.10.2020 19:00 SVG Lüneburg Volleyball Bisons Bühl 1:3 (25:16, 20:25, 25:27, 27:29)
24.10.2020 19:30 SWD powervolleys DÜREN Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:18)
25.10.2020 16:00 TSV Unterhaching BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys 0:3 (12:25, 12:25, 13:25)
31.10.2020 19:00 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen TSV Unterhaching 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:21)
31.10.2020 19:00 SVG Lüneburg Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee 2:3 (23:25, 18:25, 25:18, 26:24, 14:16)
31.10.2020 19:30 United Volleys Frankfurt WWK Volleys Herrsching 3:2 (25:20, 21:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:12)
31.10.2020 19:30 SWD powervolleys DÜREN VfB Friedrichshafen 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:20)
31.10.2020 20:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys 3:1 (25:22, 25:18, 26:28, 25:22)
04.11.2020 19:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl TSV Unterhaching 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:20)
04.11.2020 19:00 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys VCO Berlin 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:18)
07.11.2020 19:00 WWK Volleys Herrsching VfB Friedrichshafen 1:3 (25:19, 23:25, 16:25, 20:25)
07.11.2020 19:00 SVG Lüneburg VCO Berlin 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:19)
08.11.2020 16:00 United Volleys Frankfurt TSV Unterhaching 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:14)
13.11.2020 18:00 VCO Berlin Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen 0:3 (13:25, 15:25, 17:25)
14.11.2020 18:00 Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee Volleyball Bisons Bühl 1:3 (23:25, 25:22, 21:25, 23:25)
14.11.2020 18:30 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:21)
14.11.2020 19:00 WWK Volleys Herrsching SVG Lüneburg 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 33:31)
15.11.2020 16:00 TSV Unterhaching VfB Friedrichshafen 1:3 (20:25, 25:20, 18:25, 13:25)
15.11.2020 16:00 Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee VCO Berlin 3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:21)
15.11.2020 18:00 SWD powervolleys DÜREN United Volleys Frankfurt 3:1 (25:14, 18:25, 25:16, 25:21)
18.11.2020 19:00 Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee WWK Volleys Herrsching 2:3 (25:15, 22:25, 25:22, 17:25, 11:15)
19.11.2020 19:00 VCO Berlin WWK Volleys Herrsching 1:3 (25:22, 19:25, 23:25, 18:25)
21.11.2020 14:00 VfB Friedrichshafen BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 25:22)
21.11.2020 19:00 SVG Lüneburg SWD powervolleys DÜREN 1:3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:22, 23:25)
21.11.2020 20:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen 2:3 (28:26, 25:17, 19:25, 21:25, 10:15)
28.11.2020 18:00 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys United Volleys Frankfurt 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:17)
28.11.2020 18:30 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen VfB Friedrichshafen 0:3 (28:30, 19:25, 21:25)
28.11.2020 19:00 WWK Volleys Herrsching Volleyball Bisons Bühl 3:1 (23:25, 26:24, 29:27, 25:21)
29.11.2020 16:00 TSV Unterhaching SVG Lüneburg 1:3 (10:25, 24:26, 25:23, 19:25)
29.11.2020 16:00 VCO Berlin United Volleys Frankfurt 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 18:25)
29.11.2020 18:00 SWD powervolleys DÜREN Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee 3:2 (16:25, 25:16, 19:25, 25:22, 15:13)
05.12.2020 16:00 VCO Berlin TSV Unterhaching 2:3 (25:21, 25:18, 20:25, 34:36, 5:15)
05.12.2020 19:00 WWK Volleys Herrsching SWD powervolleys DÜREN 1:3 (22:25, 25:19, 23:25, 21:25)
05.12.2020 19:00 SVG Lüneburg BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 19:25)
06.12.2020 16:00 Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee TSV Unterhaching 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:16)
12.12.2020 17:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl SWD powervolleys DÜREN 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 23:25)
12.12.2020 17:30 VfB Friedrichshafen United Volleys Frankfurt 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:21)
12.12.2020 19:00 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen SVG Lüneburg 3:2 (25:19, 21:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:6)
13.12.2020 16:00 TSV Unterhaching WWK Volleys Herrsching 0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 22:25)
13.12.2020 17:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl VCO Berlin 3:1 (25:19, 25:20, 22:25, 25:14)
14.12.2020 17:00 VfB Friedrichshafen VCO Berlin 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:16)
16.12.2020 17:30 VfB Friedrichshafen Volleyball Bisons Bühl 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:22)
16.12.2020 19:30 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee 3:1 (25:17, 25:20, 22:25, 25:18)
19.12.2020 19:00 SVG Lüneburg VfB Friedrichshafen Gellersenhalle
19.12.2020 19:30 SWD powervolleys DÜREN VCO Berlin 3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 25:22, 25:12)
20.12.2020 16:00 WWK Volleys Herrsching BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys 0:3 (23:25, 25:27, 22:25)
20.12.2020 16:00 United Volleys Frankfurt Volleyball Bisons Bühl 3:1 (25:27, 25:23, 25:19, 25:23)
20.12.2020 18:00 SWD powervolleys DÜREN TSV Unterhaching 3:0 (25:15, 25:10, 25:21)
22.12.2020 17:00 VfB Friedrichshafen Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee 3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:20)
23.12.2020 19:00 TSV Unterhaching Volleyball Bisons Bühl 1:3 (23:25, 26:24, 19:25, 17:25)
27.12.2020 18:00 SWD powervolleys DÜREN BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys 2:3 (20:25, 20:25, 27:25, 31:29, 10:15)
09.01.2021 18:30 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen SWD powervolleys DÜREN 3:2 (25:20, 22:25, 25:20, 19:25, 15:10)
09.01.2021 19:30 United Volleys Frankfurt Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee 2:3 (22:25, 25:23, 25:27, 26:24, 14:16)
10.01.2021 16:00 United Volleys Frankfurt VCO Berlin 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:12)
13.01.2021 17:30 VfB Friedrichshafen WWK Volleys Herrsching 3:1 (25:19, 22:25, 25:18, 25:22)
13.01.2021 19:30 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys TSV Unterhaching 3:0 (25:21, 25:8, 25:17)
16.01.2021 16:00 VCO Berlin BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys 0:3 (20:25, 12:25, 16:25)
16.01.2021 18:00 Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee SVG Lüneburg 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 22:25)
16.01.2021 19:00 WWK Volleys Herrsching United Volleys Frankfurt 0:3 (26:28, 22:25, 23:25)
16.01.2021 19:30 VfB Friedrichshafen SWD powervolleys DÜREN 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:19)
17.01.2021 16:00 TSV Unterhaching Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen 1:3 (18:25, 25:19, 14:25, 23:25)
17.01.2021 18:00 VCO Berlin SVG Lüneburg 0:3 (21:25, 14:25, 21:25)
21.01.2021 19:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl VfB Friedrichshafen 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 20:25)
23.01.2021 19:00 SVG Lüneburg WWK Volleys Herrsching 3:2 (32:30, 25:15, 22:25, 16:25, 15:12)
23.01.2021 19:00 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys 2:3 (19:25, 26:24, 17:25, 25:21, 22:24)
23.01.2021 19:30 United Volleys Frankfurt SWD powervolleys DÜREN 0:3 (20:25, 25:27, 24:26)
23.01.2021 19:30 VfB Friedrichshafen TSV Unterhaching 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 28:26)
23.01.2021 20:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee 1:3 (25:19, 17:25, 21:25, 22:25)
24.01.2021 16:00 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen VCO Berlin 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:13)
27.01.2021 20:00 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys VfB Friedrichshafen Max-Schmeling-Halle
28.01.2021 19:30 United Volleys Frankfurt Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen Fraport Arena
29.01.2021 15:00 VCO Berlin VfB Friedrichshafen Sportforum Berlin
30.01.2021 19:00 WWK Volleys Herrsching Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee Nikolaushalle
30.01.2021 19:00 VCO Berlin Volleyball Bisons Bühl Sportforum Berlin
30.01.2021 19:30 SWD powervolleys DÜREN SVG Lüneburg Arena Kreis Düren
31.01.2021 16:00 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys Volleyball Bisons Bühl Max-Schmeling-Halle
31.01.2021 16:00 TSV Unterhaching United Volleys Frankfurt Bayernwerk Sportarena
03.02.2021 19:00 Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen Landkost-Arena Bestensee
06.02.2021 18:00 Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee SWD powervolleys DÜREN Landkost-Arena Bestensee
06.02.2021 19:00 SVG Lüneburg TSV Unterhaching Gellersenhalle
06.02.2021 19:30 VfB Friedrichshafen Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen Zeppelin CAT Halle A1
06.02.2021 19:30 United Volleys Frankfurt BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys Fraport Arena
06.02.2021 20:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl WWK Volleys Herrsching Großsporthalle Bühl
07.02.2021 16:00 VCO Berlin SWD powervolleys DÜREN Sportforum Berlin
10.02.2021 19:00 SVG Lüneburg United Volleys Frankfurt Gellersenhalle
13.02.2021 18:00 TSV Unterhaching Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee Bayernwerk Sportarena
13.02.2021 19:00 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen United Volleys Frankfurt Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
13.02.2021 19:00 WWK Volleys Herrsching VCO Berlin Nikolaushalle
14.02.2021 16:00 TSV Unterhaching VCO Berlin Bayernwerk Sportarena
17.02.2021 19:00 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen Volleyball Bisons Bühl Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
17.02.2021 19:00 VCO Berlin Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee Sportforum Berlin
17.02.2021 19:30 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys SVG Lüneburg Max-Schmeling-Halle
20.02.2021 18:00 United Volleys Frankfurt VfB Friedrichshafen Fraport Arena
20.02.2021 18:00 Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys Landkost-Arena Bestensee
20.02.2021 19:00 SVG Lüneburg Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen Gellersenhalle
20.02.2021 19:00 WWK Volleys Herrsching TSV Unterhaching Nikolaushalle
21.02.2021 19:30 SWD powervolleys DÜREN Volleyball Bisons Bühl Arena Kreis Düren
24.02.2021 19:00 SWD powervolleys DÜREN WWK Volleys Herrsching Arena Kreis Düren
25.02.2021 19:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl SVG Lüneburg Großsporthalle Bühl
27.02.2021 19:00 WWK Volleys Herrsching Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen Nikolaushalle
06.03.2021 19:00 TSV Unterhaching SWD powervolleys DÜREN Bayernwerk Sportarena
06.03.2021 19:00 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys WWK Volleys Herrsching Max-Schmeling-Halle
06.03.2021 19:00 Helios GRIZZLYS Giesen Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
06.03.2021 19:00 VfB Friedrichshafen SVG Lüneburg Zeppelin CAT Halle A1
06.03.2021 19:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl United Volleys Frankfurt Großsporthalle Bühl