1. Bundesliga Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
09.10.2021 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen SSC Palmberg Schwerin 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:18)
09.10.2021 19:00 USC Münster VC Neuwied 77 3:1 (25:18, 25:16, 22:25, 25:13)
10.10.2021 17:30 Dresdner SC Ladies in Black Aachen 3:2 (25:15, 22:25, 25:20, 18:25, 15:10)
15.10.2021 18:30 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Dresdner SC 0:3 (30:32, 24:26, 24:26)
16.10.2021 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:19)
16.10.2021 19:00 SC Potsdam VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:21)
16.10.2021 19:30 Allianz MTV Stuttgart USC Münster 3:0 (25:20, 25:10, 25:13)
16.10.2021 19:30 NawaRo Straubing VC Neuwied 77 3:0 (25:10, 25:16, 25:23)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 Allianz MTV Stuttgart 3 9:0 9
2 SC Potsdam 3 9:2 8
3 Ladies in Black Aachen 3 8:5 6
4 USC Münster 3 6:4 6
5 Dresdner SC 3 6:5 5
6 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 3 5:6 4
7 VC Wiesbaden 2 4:3 3
8 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 2 3:3 3
9 NawaRo Straubing 3 3:6 3
10 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3 3:7 3
11 SSC Palmberg Schwerin 3 2:9 1
12 VC Neuwied 77 3 1:9 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
17.10.2021 16:00 VC Wiesbaden Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Sporthalle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
22.10.2021 20:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Ladies in Black Aachen Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg
23.10.2021 17:30 Dresdner SC SC Potsdam Margon Arena
23.10.2021 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt SSC Palmberg Schwerin Riethsporthalle
23.10.2021 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen NawaRo Straubing Sporthalle Wolfsgrube
23.10.2021 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 Allianz MTV Stuttgart Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied
23.10.2021 19:00 USC Münster VC Wiesbaden Sporthalle Berg Fidel
29.10.2021 20:00 SC Potsdam Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt MBS Arena Potsdam

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
06.10.2021 18:30 SSC Palmberg Schwerin SC Potsdam 2:3 (20:25, 25:23, 25:19, 19:25, 11:15)
06.10.2021 19:00 Allianz MTV Stuttgart Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:0 (25:23, 28:26, 25:21)
06.10.2021 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Ladies in Black Aachen 2:3 (24:26, 25:20, 25:14, 21:25, 17:19)
06.10.2021 19:30 NawaRo Straubing USC Münster 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 16:25)
06.10.2021 19:30 VC Wiesbaden Dresdner SC 3:0 (25:18, 28:26, 25:23)
06.10.2021 19:30 VC Neuwied 77 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 25:27)
08.10.2021 20:00 SC Potsdam NawaRo Straubing 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:22)
09.10.2021 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt VC Wiesbaden 3:1 (21:25, 25:22, 25:20, 26:24)
09.10.2021 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Allianz MTV Stuttgart 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 13:25)
09.10.2021 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen SSC Palmberg Schwerin 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:18)
09.10.2021 19:00 USC Münster VC Neuwied 77 3:1 (25:18, 25:16, 22:25, 25:13)
10.10.2021 17:30 Dresdner SC Ladies in Black Aachen 3:2 (25:15, 22:25, 25:20, 18:25, 15:10)
15.10.2021 18:30 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Dresdner SC 0:3 (30:32, 24:26, 24:26)
16.10.2021 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:19)
16.10.2021 19:00 SC Potsdam VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:21)
16.10.2021 19:30 NawaRo Straubing VC Neuwied 77 3:0 (25:10, 25:16, 25:23)
16.10.2021 19:30 Allianz MTV Stuttgart USC Münster 3:0 (25:20, 25:10, 25:13)
17.10.2021 16:00 VC Wiesbaden Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Sporthalle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
22.10.2021 20:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Ladies in Black Aachen Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg
23.10.2021 17:30 Dresdner SC SC Potsdam Margon Arena
23.10.2021 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt SSC Palmberg Schwerin Riethsporthalle
23.10.2021 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen NawaRo Straubing Sporthalle Wolfsgrube
23.10.2021 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 Allianz MTV Stuttgart Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied
23.10.2021 19:00 USC Münster VC Wiesbaden Sporthalle Berg Fidel
29.10.2021 20:00 SC Potsdam Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt MBS Arena Potsdam
30.10.2021 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen USC Münster Neuköllner Straße
30.10.2021 19:00 VC Wiesbaden VC Neuwied 77 Sporthalle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
30.10.2021 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Dresdner SC Sporthalle Wolfsgrube
30.10.2021 19:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Palmberg Arena
30.10.2021 19:30 NawaRo Straubing Allianz MTV Stuttgart turmair Volleyballarena
03.11.2021 18:30 Dresdner SC Allianz MTV Stuttgart Margon Arena
09.11.2021 20:00 Allianz MTV Stuttgart VC Wiesbaden SCHARRena Stuttgart
13.11.2021 17:30 Dresdner SC NawaRo Straubing Margon Arena
13.11.2021 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Riethsporthalle
13.11.2021 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg SC Potsdam Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg
13.11.2021 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 Ladies in Black Aachen Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied
13.11.2021 19:00 USC Münster SSC Palmberg Schwerin Sporthalle Berg Fidel
19.11.2021 18:30 SC Potsdam USC Münster MBS Arena Potsdam
20.11.2021 17:30 Dresdner SC Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Margon Arena
20.11.2021 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen Allianz MTV Stuttgart Neuköllner Straße
20.11.2021 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Sporthalle Wolfsgrube
20.11.2021 19:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin VC Neuwied 77 Palmberg Arena
20.11.2021 19:30 NawaRo Straubing VC Wiesbaden turmair Volleyballarena
03.12.2021 20:00 Allianz MTV Stuttgart SSC Palmberg Schwerin SCHARRena Stuttgart
04.12.2021 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt NawaRo Straubing Riethsporthalle
04.12.2021 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Dresdner SC Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg
04.12.2021 19:00 VC Wiesbaden Ladies in Black Aachen Sporthalle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
04.12.2021 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 SC Potsdam Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied
04.12.2021 19:00 USC Münster VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Sporthalle Berg Fidel
10.12.2021 20:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Riethsporthalle
11.12.2021 17:30 Dresdner SC USC Münster Margon Arena
11.12.2021 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen NawaRo Straubing Neuköllner Straße
11.12.2021 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen VC Neuwied 77 Sporthalle Wolfsgrube
11.12.2021 19:00 SC Potsdam Allianz MTV Stuttgart MBS Arena Potsdam
11.12.2021 19:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin VC Wiesbaden Palmberg Arena
17.12.2021 18:00 VC Wiesbaden SC Potsdam Sporthalle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
18.12.2021 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen SSC Palmberg Schwerin Neuköllner Straße
18.12.2021 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 Dresdner SC Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied
18.12.2021 19:00 USC Münster Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Sporthalle Berg Fidel
18.12.2021 19:30 NawaRo Straubing Rote Raben Vilsbiburg turmair Volleyballarena
18.12.2021 19:30 Allianz MTV Stuttgart VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen SCHARRena Stuttgart
22.12.2021 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen VC Wiesbaden Sporthalle Wolfsgrube
28.12.2021 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt VC Neuwied 77 Riethsporthalle
29.12.2021 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg USC Münster Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg
29.12.2021 19:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin NawaRo Straubing Palmberg Arena
04.01.2022 18:30 Dresdner SC VC Wiesbaden Margon Arena
05.01.2022 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Allianz MTV Stuttgart Riethsporthalle
05.01.2022 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg VC Neuwied 77 Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg
05.01.2022 19:00 SC Potsdam SSC Palmberg Schwerin MBS Arena Potsdam
05.01.2022 19:30 Ladies in Black Aachen VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Neuköllner Straße
07.01.2022 20:00 Allianz MTV Stuttgart Rote Raben Vilsbiburg SCHARRena Stuttgart
08.01.2022 19:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Palmberg Arena
08.01.2022 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 USC Münster Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied
08.01.2022 19:30 NawaRo Straubing SC Potsdam turmair Volleyballarena
09.01.2022 16:00 VC Wiesbaden Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Sporthalle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
14.01.2022 18:30 Dresdner SC SSC Palmberg Schwerin Margon Arena
15.01.2022 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Ladies in Black Aachen Riethsporthalle
15.01.2022 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 NawaRo Straubing Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied
15.01.2022 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg VC Wiesbaden Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg
15.01.2022 19:00 USC Münster Allianz MTV Stuttgart Sporthalle Berg Fidel
15.01.2022 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen SC Potsdam Sporthalle Wolfsgrube
21.01.2022 20:00 VC Wiesbaden USC Münster Sporthalle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
22.01.2022 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Neuköllner Straße
22.01.2022 19:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Palmberg Arena
22.01.2022 19:30 NawaRo Straubing VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen turmair Volleyballarena
22.01.2022 19:30 Allianz MTV Stuttgart VC Neuwied 77 SCHARRena Stuttgart
23.01.2022 16:30 SC Potsdam Dresdner SC MBS Arena Potsdam
28.01.2022 20:00 USC Münster Ladies in Black Aachen Sporthalle Berg Fidel
29.01.2022 17:30 Dresdner SC VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Margon Arena
29.01.2022 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt SC Potsdam Riethsporthalle
29.01.2022 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 VC Wiesbaden Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied
29.01.2022 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg SSC Palmberg Schwerin Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg
01.02.2022 20:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Sporthalle Wolfsgrube
05.02.2022 00:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin USC Münster Palmberg Arena
05.02.2022 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen VC Neuwied 77 Neuköllner Straße
05.02.2022 19:00 SC Potsdam Rote Raben Vilsbiburg MBS Arena Potsdam
05.02.2022 19:00 VC Wiesbaden Allianz MTV Stuttgart Sporthalle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
05.02.2022 19:30 NawaRo Straubing Dresdner SC turmair Volleyballarena
09.02.2022 19:00 SC Potsdam Ladies in Black Aachen MBS Arena Potsdam
09.02.2022 19:00 Allianz MTV Stuttgart NawaRo Straubing SCHARRena Stuttgart
11.02.2022 20:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg
12.02.2022 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Dresdner SC Riethsporthalle
12.02.2022 19:00 VC Wiesbaden NawaRo Straubing Sporthalle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
12.02.2022 19:00 USC Münster SC Potsdam Sporthalle Berg Fidel
12.02.2022 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied
12.02.2022 19:30 Allianz MTV Stuttgart Ladies in Black Aachen SCHARRena Stuttgart
18.02.2022 19:00 SC Potsdam VC Neuwied 77 MBS Arena Potsdam
18.02.2022 20:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Allianz MTV Stuttgart Palmberg Arena
19.02.2022 17:30 Dresdner SC Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Margon Arena
19.02.2022 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen VC Wiesbaden Neuköllner Straße
19.02.2022 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen USC Münster Sporthalle Wolfsgrube
19.02.2022 19:30 NawaRo Straubing Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt turmair Volleyballarena
22.02.2022 18:30 VC Neuwied 77 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied
23.02.2022 19:30 Ladies in Black Aachen Dresdner SC Neuköllner Straße
26.02.2022 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg
26.02.2022 19:00 USC Münster Dresdner SC Sporthalle Berg Fidel
26.02.2022 19:00 VC Wiesbaden SSC Palmberg Schwerin Sporthalle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
26.02.2022 19:30 NawaRo Straubing Ladies in Black Aachen turmair Volleyballarena
26.02.2022 19:30 Allianz MTV Stuttgart SC Potsdam SCHARRena Stuttgart
08.03.2022 18:30 USC Münster NawaRo Straubing Sporthalle Berg Fidel
11.03.2022 20:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg NawaRo Straubing Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg
12.03.2022 17:30 Dresdner SC VC Neuwied 77 Margon Arena
12.03.2022 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt USC Münster Riethsporthalle
12.03.2022 19:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Ladies in Black Aachen Palmberg Arena
12.03.2022 19:00 SC Potsdam VC Wiesbaden MBS Arena Potsdam
12.03.2022 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Allianz MTV Stuttgart Sporthalle Wolfsgrube
18.03.2022 18:30 Allianz MTV Stuttgart Dresdner SC SCHARRena Stuttgart
19.03.2022 19:00 USC Münster Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Sporthalle Berg Fidel
19.03.2022 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied
19.03.2022 19:00 VC Wiesbaden VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Sporthalle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
19.03.2022 19:00 Ladies in Black Aachen SC Potsdam Neuköllner Straße
19.03.2022 19:00 NawaRo Straubing SSC Palmberg Schwerin turmair Volleyballarena