1. Bundesliga Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
06.03.2021 19:30 Allianz MTV Stuttgart VC Wiesbaden 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:22)
10.03.2021 19:00 SC Potsdam Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:18)
11.03.2021 18:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Dresdner SC 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 12:25)
13.03.2021 18:00 Allianz MTV Stuttgart SSC Palmberg Schwerin 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 21:25)
13.03.2021 19:00 NawaRo Straubing Ladies in Black Aachen 2:3 (23:25, 25:10, 25:27, 25:19, 9:15)
13.03.2021 19:00 USC Münster Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:23)
13.03.2021 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen VC Wiesbaden 0:3 (12:25, 22:25, 22:25)
13.03.2021 19:00 Dresdner SC Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 3:1 (25:19, 25:23, 15:25, 25:18)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 Dresdner SC 20 51:13 51
2 Allianz MTV Stuttgart 20 50:18 48
3 SSC Palmberg Schwerin 20 47:29 41
4 SC Potsdam 20 46:28 40
5 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 20 41:35 33
6 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 20 40:34 32
7 NawaRo Straubing 20 25:44 22
8 Ladies in Black Aachen 20 33:47 21
9 USC Münster 20 26:48 19
10 VC Wiesbaden 20 27:49 17
11 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 20 17:58 6

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
03.10.2020 19:00 SC Potsdam Dresdner SC 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:23)
03.10.2020 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen SSC Palmberg Schwerin 1:3 (25:18, 18:25, 22:25, 21:25)
03.10.2020 19:30 NawaRo Straubing Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:1 (16:25, 25:13, 25:19, 25:18)
04.10.2020 14:30 USC Münster VC Wiesbaden 3:2 (25:20, 17:25, 27:25, 18:25, 15:13)
04.10.2020 17:15 Allianz MTV Stuttgart Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 3:0 (25:16, 25:12, 25:18)
10.10.2020 17:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin USC Münster 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:18)
10.10.2020 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen SC Potsdam 2:3 (25:16, 21:25, 26:24, 17:25, 10:15)
10.10.2020 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 1:3 (25:17, 21:25, 19:25, 16:25)
17.10.2020 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:1 (25:12, 25:19, 19:25, 25:20)
17.10.2020 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Dresdner SC 1:3 (16:25, 21:25, 25:23, 17:25)
18.10.2020 14:30 USC Münster Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 2:3 (25:18, 22:25, 25:13, 22:25, 12:15)
18.10.2020 17:30 SC Potsdam SSC Palmberg Schwerin 2:3 (21:25, 19:25, 25:17, 25:20, 8:15)
24.10.2020 17:30 Dresdner SC USC Münster 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:16)
24.10.2020 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt SC Potsdam 1:3 (18:25, 27:25, 18:25, 20:25)
24.10.2020 19:00 VC Wiesbaden Ladies in Black Aachen 3:2 (25:23, 25:27, 24:26, 25:23, 15:10)
24.10.2020 19:30 NawaRo Straubing SSC Palmberg Schwerin 2:3 (18:25, 25:23, 25:20, 23:25, 13:15)
29.10.2020 18:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg NawaRo Straubing 3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 28:26)
31.10.2020 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt VC Wiesbaden 3:2 (25:17, 25:23, 15:25, 26:28, 15:11)
31.10.2020 19:00 SC Potsdam VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:15)
01.11.2020 18:00 NawaRo Straubing Dresdner SC 0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 16:25)
01.11.2020 18:00 USC Münster Allianz MTV Stuttgart 1:3 (19:25, 18:25, 26:24, 20:25)
04.11.2020 18:30 Dresdner SC Allianz MTV Stuttgart 0:3 (30:32, 22:25, 18:25)
08.11.2020 17:00 Allianz MTV Stuttgart SC Potsdam 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:17)
11.11.2020 19:30 Ladies in Black Aachen SSC Palmberg Schwerin 3:2 (20:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:21, 16:14)
14.11.2020 19:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:17)
14.11.2020 19:00 VC Wiesbaden SC Potsdam 1:3 (14:25, 21:25, 25:21, 18:25)
14.11.2020 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen USC Münster 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:19)
14.11.2020 19:30 Allianz MTV Stuttgart NawaRo Straubing 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:16)
21.11.2020 16:00 VC Wiesbaden SSC Palmberg Schwerin 3:2 (25:20, 25:21, 22:25, 18:25, 15:12)
21.11.2020 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 21:25)
21.11.2020 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen Dresdner SC 0:3 (26:28, 22:25, 24:26)
21.11.2020 19:30 NawaRo Straubing VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 19:25)
22.11.2020 16:30 SC Potsdam USC Münster 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:20)
25.11.2020 19:00 VC Wiesbaden Allianz MTV Stuttgart 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 15:25)
28.11.2020 17:30 Dresdner SC Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:21)
28.11.2020 18:00 Allianz MTV Stuttgart Ladies in Black Aachen 3:1 (25:15, 25:20, 18:25, 27:25)
28.11.2020 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg VC Wiesbaden 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 27:25)
28.11.2020 19:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 3:1 (26:24, 25:17, 21:25, 25:15)
29.11.2020 14:30 USC Münster NawaRo Straubing 2:3 (22:25, 25:27, 25:21, 25:10, 9:15)
02.12.2020 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Allianz MTV Stuttgart 3:2 (25:19, 20:25, 22:25, 25:21, 15:9)
04.12.2020 18:00 VC Wiesbaden Dresdner SC 0:3 (24:26, 20:25, 19:25)
05.12.2020 16:30 SC Potsdam NawaRo Straubing 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 19:25)
05.12.2020 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Allianz MTV Stuttgart 1:3 (13:25, 18:25, 25:23, 20:25)
05.12.2020 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 0:3 (25:27, 21:25, 14:25)
09.12.2020 18:00 USC Münster Ladies in Black Aachen 3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 20:25, 26:24)
12.12.2020 19:00 VC Wiesbaden NawaRo Straubing 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:23)
12.12.2020 19:00 SC Potsdam Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 1:3 (14:25, 20:25, 25:20, 23:25)
12.12.2020 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:20)
15.12.2020 17:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Ladies in Black Aachen 2:3 (23:25, 25:19, 25:20, 21:25, 12:15)
19.12.2020 17:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Dresdner SC 1:3 (16:25, 20:25, 25:22, 13:25)
19.12.2020 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt USC Münster 3:2 (26:24, 22:25, 23:25, 25:18, 15:10)
19.12.2020 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen NawaRo Straubing 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:21)
19.12.2020 19:00 VC Wiesbaden VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 19:25, 18:25)
26.12.2020 16:15 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Allianz MTV Stuttgart 2:3 (15:25, 27:25, 11:25, 25:20, 15:17)
27.12.2020 17:30 Dresdner SC SC Potsdam 3:0 (26:24, 25:15, 25:20)
27.12.2020 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt NawaRo Straubing 1:3 (11:25, 16:25, 25:18, 14:25)
27.12.2020 19:00 VC Wiesbaden USC Münster 2:3 (25:20, 15:25, 25:23, 17:25, 10:15)
02.01.2021 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 3:2 (25:17, 19:25, 19:25, 25:19, 15:12)
02.01.2021 19:30 NawaRo Straubing VC Wiesbaden 3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:17)
09.01.2021 19:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin NawaRo Straubing 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:18)
09.01.2021 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg USC Münster 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:22)
14.01.2021 20:30 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Allianz MTV Stuttgart 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 16:25)
16.01.2021 18:30 USC Münster Dresdner SC 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 17:25)
16.01.2021 19:30 NawaRo Straubing Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 17:25)
17.01.2021 16:00 Allianz MTV Stuttgart VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:19)
20.01.2021 19:00 Dresdner SC SSC Palmberg Schwerin 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:13)
21.01.2021 20:15 Allianz MTV Stuttgart USC Münster 3:1 (20:25, 25:16, 25:16, 25:16)
23.01.2021 16:30 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Ladies in Black Aachen 3:1 (26:24, 25:23, 24:26, 25:15)
23.01.2021 17:30 Dresdner SC NawaRo Straubing 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:19)
23.01.2021 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen SC Potsdam 3:2 (17:25, 25:20, 27:25, 24:26, 20:18)
27.01.2021 19:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:17)
28.01.2021 20:00 VC Wiesbaden Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:20)
30.01.2021 16:30 SC Potsdam VC Wiesbaden 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:17)
30.01.2021 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 1:3 (24:26, 27:29, 27:25, 26:28)
30.01.2021 19:00 USC Münster VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:22)
30.01.2021 19:30 NawaRo Straubing Allianz MTV Stuttgart 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:23)
02.02.2021 19:00 Dresdner SC VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 3:1 (23:25, 25:14, 25:22, 25:23)
03.02.2021 19:00 SC Potsdam Ladies in Black Aachen 3:1 (25:17, 26:28, 25:20, 25:20)
06.02.2021 16:30 SSC Palmberg Schwerin VC Wiesbaden 3:1 (25:22, 25:18, 23:25, 25:14)
06.02.2021 17:30 Dresdner SC Ladies in Black Aachen 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:16)
06.02.2021 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen NawaRo Straubing 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:21)
06.02.2021 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:1 (25:19, 26:28, 25:11, 25:11)
07.02.2021 14:30 USC Münster SC Potsdam 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 26:28)
10.02.2021 16:30 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt SSC Palmberg Schwerin 1:3 (18:25, 23:25, 25:23, 22:25)
13.02.2021 16:30 SSC Palmberg Schwerin SC Potsdam 3:2 (21:25, 21:25, 25:9, 26:24, 15:13)
13.02.2021 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen Allianz MTV Stuttgart 0:3 (13:25, 20:25, 40:42)
13.02.2021 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Dresdner SC 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 13:25)
13.02.2021 19:00 VC Wiesbaden Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 26:28)
14.02.2021 18:00 NawaRo Straubing USC Münster 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:20)
17.02.2021 19:00 SC Potsdam Allianz MTV Stuttgart 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:21)
17.02.2021 19:00 USC Münster SSC Palmberg Schwerin 3:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:23)
20.02.2021 16:30 Dresdner SC VC Wiesbaden 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:20)
20.02.2021 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg SSC Palmberg Schwerin 0:3 (24:26, 27:29, 12:25)
20.02.2021 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Ladies in Black Aachen 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:15)
20.02.2021 19:30 Allianz MTV Stuttgart Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:19)
24.02.2021 18:00 Allianz MTV Stuttgart Dresdner SC 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:20)
24.02.2021 19:30 NawaRo Straubing SC Potsdam 0:3 (25:27, 18:25, 22:25)
26.02.2021 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Ladies in Black Aachen 2:3 (14:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:16, 13:15)
03.03.2021 19:30 Ladies in Black Aachen VC Wiesbaden 3:2 (25:22, 24:26, 16:25, 25:23, 15:9)
06.03.2021 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen USC Münster 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 26:24)
06.03.2021 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 2:3 (25:23, 27:25, 23:25, 14:25, 8:15)
06.03.2021 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg SC Potsdam 2:3 (16:25, 25:18, 23:25, 26:24, 9:15)
06.03.2021 19:30 Allianz MTV Stuttgart VC Wiesbaden 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:22)
10.03.2021 19:00 SC Potsdam Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:18)
11.03.2021 18:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Dresdner SC 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 12:25)
13.03.2021 18:00 Allianz MTV Stuttgart SSC Palmberg Schwerin 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 21:25)
13.03.2021 19:00 Dresdner SC Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 3:1 (25:19, 25:23, 15:25, 25:18)
13.03.2021 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen VC Wiesbaden 0:3 (12:25, 22:25, 22:25)
13.03.2021 19:00 USC Münster Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:23)
13.03.2021 19:00 NawaRo Straubing Ladies in Black Aachen 2:3 (23:25, 25:10, 25:27, 25:19, 9:15)