1. Bundesliga Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
15.01.2022 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 NawaRo Straubing 2:3 (22:25, 26:24, 25:21, 19:25, 13:15)
15.01.2022 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg VC Wiesbaden 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 24:26)
15.01.2022 19:00 USC Münster Allianz MTV Stuttgart 0:3 (14:25, 15:25, 12:25)
21.01.2022 20:00 VC Wiesbaden USC Münster 3:1 (27:29, 25:18, 25:16, 25:20)
22.01.2022 19:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:1 (25:16, 21:25, 25:14, 25:21)
22.01.2022 19:30 Allianz MTV Stuttgart VC Neuwied 77 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:19)
22.01.2022 19:30 NawaRo Straubing VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 15:25)
23.01.2022 16:30 SC Potsdam Dresdner SC 1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 14:25, 21:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 Allianz MTV Stuttgart 14 42:9 40
2 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 14 31:18 29
3 Dresdner SC 13 32:20 27
4 SSC Palmberg Schwerin 14 30:22 26
5 SC Potsdam 12 28:18 23
6 Ladies in Black Aachen 11 28:18 22
7 VC Wiesbaden 14 28:25 21
8 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 12 19:28 13
9 USC Münster 13 20:30 13
10 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 13 17:31 11
11 NawaRo Straubing 14 8:38 5
12 VC Neuwied 77 10 4:30 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
28.01.2022 20:00 USC Münster Ladies in Black Aachen Sporthalle Berg Fidel
29.01.2022 17:30 Dresdner SC VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Margon Arena
29.01.2022 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt SC Potsdam Riethsporthalle
29.01.2022 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 VC Wiesbaden Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied
29.01.2022 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg SSC Palmberg Schwerin Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg
01.02.2022 20:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Sporthalle Wolfsgrube
02.02.2022 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 USC Münster Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied
05.02.2022 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen VC Neuwied 77 Neuköllner Straße

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
06.10.2021 18:30 SSC Palmberg Schwerin SC Potsdam 2:3 (20:25, 25:23, 25:19, 19:25, 11:15)
06.10.2021 19:00 Allianz MTV Stuttgart Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:0 (25:23, 28:26, 25:21)
06.10.2021 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Ladies in Black Aachen 2:3 (24:26, 25:20, 25:14, 21:25, 17:19)
06.10.2021 19:30 NawaRo Straubing USC Münster 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 16:25)
06.10.2021 19:30 VC Wiesbaden Dresdner SC 3:0 (25:18, 28:26, 25:23)
06.10.2021 19:30 VC Neuwied 77 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 25:27)
08.10.2021 20:00 SC Potsdam NawaRo Straubing 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:22)
09.10.2021 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt VC Wiesbaden 3:1 (21:25, 25:22, 25:20, 26:24)
09.10.2021 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Allianz MTV Stuttgart 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 13:25)
09.10.2021 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen SSC Palmberg Schwerin 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:18)
09.10.2021 19:00 USC Münster VC Neuwied 77 3:1 (25:18, 25:16, 22:25, 25:13)
10.10.2021 17:30 Dresdner SC Ladies in Black Aachen 3:2 (25:15, 22:25, 25:20, 18:25, 15:10)
15.10.2021 18:30 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Dresdner SC 0:3 (30:32, 24:26, 24:26)
16.10.2021 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:19)
16.10.2021 19:00 SC Potsdam VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:21)
16.10.2021 19:30 NawaRo Straubing VC Neuwied 77 3:0 (25:10, 25:16, 25:23)
16.10.2021 19:30 Allianz MTV Stuttgart USC Münster 3:0 (25:20, 25:10, 25:13)
17.10.2021 16:00 VC Wiesbaden Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 1:3 (21:25, 25:21, 16:25, 23:25)
22.10.2021 20:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Ladies in Black Aachen 2:3 (25:20, 28:30, 12:25, 25:22, 9:15)
23.10.2021 17:30 Dresdner SC SC Potsdam 1:3 (26:24, 17:25, 23:25, 18:25)
23.10.2021 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt SSC Palmberg Schwerin 2:3 (19:25, 25:21, 26:24, 25:27, 11:15)
23.10.2021 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen NawaRo Straubing 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:19)
23.10.2021 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 Allianz MTV Stuttgart 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 21:25)
23.10.2021 19:00 USC Münster VC Wiesbaden 2:3 (25:17, 21:25, 25:21, 24:26, 11:15)
29.10.2021 20:00 SC Potsdam Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:1 (25:18, 20:25, 25:16, 25:17)
30.10.2021 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen USC Münster 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:21, 25:21)
30.10.2021 19:00 VC Wiesbaden VC Neuwied 77 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:18)
30.10.2021 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Dresdner SC 2:3 (25:18, 25:19, 15:25, 13:25, 7:15)
30.10.2021 19:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 27:25)
30.10.2021 19:30 NawaRo Straubing Allianz MTV Stuttgart 1:3 (26:24, 14:25, 18:25, 15:25)
03.11.2021 18:30 Dresdner SC Allianz MTV Stuttgart 2:3 (18:25, 25:17, 25:20, 22:25, 12:15)
09.11.2021 20:00 Allianz MTV Stuttgart VC Wiesbaden 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:18)
13.11.2021 17:30 Dresdner SC NawaRo Straubing 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:16)
13.11.2021 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 0:3 (18:25, 13:25, 21:25)
13.11.2021 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg SC Potsdam 2:3 (17:25, 17:25, 25:23, 25:22, 11:15)
13.11.2021 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 Ladies in Black Aachen 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 18:25)
13.11.2021 19:00 USC Münster SSC Palmberg Schwerin 1:3 (12:25, 25:20, 17:25, 16:25)
19.11.2021 18:30 SC Potsdam USC Münster 2:3 (19:25, 25:15, 25:19, 22:25, 9:15)
20.11.2021 17:30 Dresdner SC Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:1 (20:25, 25:17, 25:12, 28:26)
20.11.2021 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen Allianz MTV Stuttgart 2:3 (25:22, 26:24, 13:25, 18:25, 12:15)
20.11.2021 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 3:1 (25:23, 25:16, 18:25, 25:14)
20.11.2021 19:30 NawaRo Straubing VC Wiesbaden 0:3 (23:25, 24:26, 20:25)
03.12.2021 20:00 Allianz MTV Stuttgart SSC Palmberg Schwerin 3:1 (25:15, 17:25, 25:19, 25:22)
04.12.2021 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Dresdner SC 1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 23:25, 21:25)
04.12.2021 19:00 VC Wiesbaden Ladies in Black Aachen 1:3 (20:25, 23:25, 26:24, 23:25)
04.12.2021 19:00 USC Münster VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 23:25)
10.12.2021 20:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin VC Wiesbaden 3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 24:26, 25:21)
11.12.2021 17:30 Dresdner SC USC Münster 3:1 (25:22, 25:21, 15:25, 25:21)
11.12.2021 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen NawaRo Straubing 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:16)
11.12.2021 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen VC Neuwied 77 3:1 (22:25, 25:10, 25:18, 25:16)
11.12.2021 19:00 SC Potsdam Allianz MTV Stuttgart 1:3 (25:21, 19:25, 16:25, 26:28)
17.12.2021 18:00 USC Münster Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 27:25)
18.12.2021 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen SSC Palmberg Schwerin 2:3 (18:25, 27:25, 25:16, 18:25, 8:15)
18.12.2021 19:30 NawaRo Straubing Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 1:3 (25:23, 23:25, 23:25, 16:25)
22.12.2021 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt NawaRo Straubing 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:17)
22.12.2021 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen VC Wiesbaden 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:20)
28.12.2021 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt VC Neuwied 77 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:16)
29.12.2021 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg USC Münster 3:2 (25:19, 23:25, 17:25, 26:24, 18:16)
29.12.2021 19:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin NawaRo Straubing 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:21)
04.01.2022 18:30 Dresdner SC VC Wiesbaden 2:3 (24:26, 23:25, 25:19, 25:20, 12:15)
05.01.2022 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Allianz MTV Stuttgart 1:3 (22:25, 9:25, 25:23, 19:25)
05.01.2022 19:00 SC Potsdam SSC Palmberg Schwerin 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 14:25)
05.01.2022 19:30 Ladies in Black Aachen VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 1:3 (29:27, 22:25, 25:27, 23:25)
07.01.2022 20:00 Allianz MTV Stuttgart Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 3:1 (25:18, 25:16, 15:25, 25:17)
08.01.2022 19:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:17)
08.01.2022 19:30 NawaRo Straubing SC Potsdam 0:3 (13:25, 23:25, 16:25)
09.01.2022 16:00 VC Wiesbaden Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:2 (22:25, 25:16, 22:25, 25:18, 15:8)
14.01.2022 18:30 Dresdner SC SSC Palmberg Schwerin 3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:21)
15.01.2022 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 NawaRo Straubing 2:3 (22:25, 26:24, 25:21, 19:25, 13:15)
15.01.2022 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg VC Wiesbaden 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 24:26)
15.01.2022 19:00 USC Münster Allianz MTV Stuttgart 0:3 (14:25, 15:25, 12:25)
15.01.2022 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen SC Potsdam 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 22:25)
21.01.2022 20:00 VC Wiesbaden USC Münster 3:1 (27:29, 25:18, 25:16, 25:20)
22.01.2022 19:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:1 (25:16, 21:25, 25:14, 25:21)
22.01.2022 19:30 NawaRo Straubing VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 15:25)
22.01.2022 19:30 Allianz MTV Stuttgart VC Neuwied 77 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:19)
23.01.2022 16:30 SC Potsdam Dresdner SC 1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 14:25, 21:25)
28.01.2022 20:00 USC Münster Ladies in Black Aachen Sporthalle Berg Fidel
29.01.2022 17:30 Dresdner SC VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Margon Arena
29.01.2022 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt SC Potsdam Riethsporthalle
29.01.2022 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 VC Wiesbaden Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied
29.01.2022 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg SSC Palmberg Schwerin Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg
01.02.2022 20:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Sporthalle Wolfsgrube
02.02.2022 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 USC Münster Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied
05.02.2022 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen VC Neuwied 77 Neuköllner Straße
05.02.2022 19:00 SC Potsdam Rote Raben Vilsbiburg MBS Arena Potsdam
05.02.2022 19:00 VC Wiesbaden Allianz MTV Stuttgart Sporthalle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
05.02.2022 19:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin USC Münster Palmberg Arena
05.02.2022 19:30 NawaRo Straubing Dresdner SC turmair Volleyballarena
08.02.2022 19:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin VC Neuwied 77 Palmberg Arena
08.02.2022 20:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Riethsporthalle
09.02.2022 19:00 SC Potsdam Ladies in Black Aachen MBS Arena Potsdam
09.02.2022 19:00 Allianz MTV Stuttgart NawaRo Straubing SCHARRena Stuttgart
10.02.2022 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Palmberg Arena
11.02.2022 20:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg
12.02.2022 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Dresdner SC Riethsporthalle
12.02.2022 19:00 VC Wiesbaden NawaRo Straubing Sporthalle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
12.02.2022 19:00 USC Münster SC Potsdam Sporthalle Berg Fidel
12.02.2022 19:30 Allianz MTV Stuttgart Ladies in Black Aachen SCHARRena Stuttgart
18.02.2022 19:00 SC Potsdam VC Neuwied 77 MBS Arena Potsdam
18.02.2022 20:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Allianz MTV Stuttgart Palmberg Arena
19.02.2022 17:30 Dresdner SC Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Margon Arena
19.02.2022 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen VC Wiesbaden Neuköllner Straße
19.02.2022 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen USC Münster Sporthalle Wolfsgrube
19.02.2022 19:30 NawaRo Straubing Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt turmair Volleyballarena
20.02.2022 16:00 VC Neuwied 77 SC Potsdam MBS Arena Potsdam
23.02.2022 19:30 Ladies in Black Aachen Dresdner SC Neuköllner Straße
26.02.2022 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg
26.02.2022 19:00 USC Münster Dresdner SC Sporthalle Berg Fidel
26.02.2022 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied
26.02.2022 19:00 VC Wiesbaden SSC Palmberg Schwerin Sporthalle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
26.02.2022 19:30 NawaRo Straubing Ladies in Black Aachen turmair Volleyballarena
26.02.2022 19:30 Allianz MTV Stuttgart SC Potsdam SCHARRena Stuttgart
02.03.2022 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg VC Neuwied 77 Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg
02.03.2022 19:30 VC Wiesbaden SC Potsdam Sporthalle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
04.03.2022 19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Ladies in Black Aachen Riethsporthalle
08.03.2022 18:30 USC Münster NawaRo Straubing Sporthalle Berg Fidel
09.03.2022 19:00 Allianz MTV Stuttgart VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen SCHARRena Stuttgart
11.03.2022 20:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg NawaRo Straubing Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg
12.03.2022 17:30 Dresdner SC VC Neuwied 77 Margon Arena
12.03.2022 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt USC Münster Riethsporthalle
12.03.2022 19:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Ladies in Black Aachen Palmberg Arena
12.03.2022 19:00 SC Potsdam VC Wiesbaden MBS Arena Potsdam
12.03.2022 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Allianz MTV Stuttgart Sporthalle Wolfsgrube
18.03.2022 18:30 Allianz MTV Stuttgart Dresdner SC SCHARRena Stuttgart
19.03.2022 19:00 USC Münster Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Sporthalle Berg Fidel
19.03.2022 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied
19.03.2022 19:00 VC Wiesbaden VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Sporthalle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
19.03.2022 19:00 Ladies in Black Aachen SC Potsdam Neuköllner Straße
19.03.2022 19:00 NawaRo Straubing SSC Palmberg Schwerin turmair Volleyballarena
30.06.2022 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Neuköllner Straße
30.06.2022 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 Dresdner SC Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied