Bezirkspokal Ost Herren

Team A Team BErgebnis
SV Fellbach 4            -SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden0:3 (6:25, 19:25, 11:25)
TB Neuffen 2-TSV Wernau 20:3 (13:25 7:25 23:25)
ASV Aichwald-TV Cannstatt 1846 20:3 (20:25 20:25 7:25)
TSV Bernhausen-TSV G.A Stuttgart 50:3 (23:25 27:29 23:25)
SG MADS Ostalb IV-VSG HusBeSt3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)

Freilos
SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV (B1-Ost)
TV Cannstatt 1846 3 (B1-Ost)
SV 1845 Esslingen 3 (B2-Ost)
SV 1845 Esslingen 4 (B2-Ost)
TG Reichenbach 2 (B2-Ost)
ASV Botnang 4 (A1-Ost)
SSF Stuttgart (A1-Ost)
SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen (A1-Ost)
TSV Leinfelden (A1-Ost)
TSG Schnaitheim (A1-Süd)
TSV 1846 Ellwangen 3 (A1-Süd)
SG Volley Alb/Brenztal II (A1-Süd)
SG MADS Ostalb III (A1-Süd)
SC Weiler/F. (Be-Ost)
SV 1845 Esslingen 2 (Be-Ost)
SV Remshalden (Be-Ost)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck III (Be-Ost)
TSG Eislingen 2 (Be-Ost)
TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 (Be-Ost)
TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 (Be-Ost)
TSV Wernau (Be-Ost)
VSG Kernen (Be-Ost)
ASV Botnang 3 (Be-Nord)
SV Fellbach 3 (Be-Nord)
TSV Schmiden (Be-Nord)
TV Cannstatt 1846 (Be-Nord)
TB Neuffen (Be-West)

Team A Team BErgebnis
SG Volley Alb/Brenztal II-TSG Eislingen 23:0 (25:22 25:18 25:21)
TSV G.A Stuttgart 5-TV Cannstatt 18460:3 (10:25 20:25 15:25)
TV Cannstatt 1846 3-ASV Botnang 30:3 (5:25 15:25 11:25)
SSF Stuttgart-TSV Schmiden2:3 (25:23 17:25 25:23 12:25 14:16)
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden-TSV G.A Stuttgart 41:3 (23:25 24:26 25:20 15:25)
SV 1845 Esslingen 4-SG Volley Neckar-Teck III0:3 (10:25 17:25 10:25)
TG Reichenbach 2-SG MADS Ostalb III3:2 (25:22 20:25 25:20 16:25 15:9)   
SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen-SV Fellbach 33:2 (25:23 19:25 16:25 25:22 15:13)
ASV Botnang 4-SV 1845 Esslingen 21:3 (25:27 22:25 25:19 26:28)
TSV Wernau 2-TV Cannstatt 1846 21:3 (21:25 15:25 25:23 17:25)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV-SC Weiler/F.1:3 (25:23 22:25 11:25 15:25)
SV 1845 Esslingen 3-TSV Wernau0:3 (14:25 26:28 11:25)
TSG Schnaitheim- TSV 1846 Ellwangen 20:3 (19:25 20:25 16:25)
TSV Leinfelden-VSG Kernen0:3 (18:25 11:25 14:25)
SG MADS Ostalb IV- TSV 1846 Ellwangen 33:0 (25:17 25:17 25:20)

Freilos
TB Neuffen (Be-West)

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.02.2023 VSG Kernen TSV Schmiden 0:3 (14:25 19:25 15:25)
05.02.2023 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TV Cannstatt 1846 3:1 (20:25 25:20 25:10 28:26)
05.02.2023 TB Neuffen SG Volley Neckar-Teck III 3:0 (25:15 25:12 25:20)
05.02.2023 TV Cannstatt 1846 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 0:3 (15:25 24:26 16:25)
05.02.2023 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal II TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 1:3 (25:22 9:25 18:25 17:25)
05.02.2023 ASV Botnang 3 TSV Wernau 1:3 (21:25 20:25 25:23 18:25)
05.02.2023 TG Reichenbach 2 SC Weiler/F. 2:3 (23:25 25:23 25:19 24:26 8:15)
05.02.2023 SG MADS Ostalb IV SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen 1:3 (14:25 19:25 25:17 22:25)