VLW-Auswahl

VLW-Auswahl weiblich 2002/2003

7. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2015 in Lohhof
6. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2014 in Konstanz

Pia Arnholdt (TSV Mutlangen)  
Johanna Resch (TSV Bad Saulgau/TG Biberach)  
Celine Feichtinger (DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd)  
Sarah Marjanovic (MTV Stuttgart)
Saskia Lenk (VC Mönsheim)  
Lara Berger (TSG Tübingen)  
Selina Poric (MTV Stuttgart)  
Emily Günther (TV Murrhardt)
Lena Kuhn (TV Rottenburg)
Carolin Rittker (MTV Stuttgart)  
Sendy Kraguljac (SGV Freiberg/TV Murrhardt)
Pauline Steck (MTV Stuttgart)
Josephine Quell (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Patrizia Andres (TSG Backnang)
Klara Single (TSG Tübingen)
Sarina Traub (TSV Laupheim)

7. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2013 in Bretten
6. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2012 in Erfurt

Sophia Bodlee (MTV Stuttgart)
Franka Welsch (TV Rottenburg)
Katharina Funk (TSV Mutlangen)
Lena Große-Scharmann (MTV Stuttgart)
Alessia di Rosa (MTV Stuttgart)
Pauline Kemper (TSB Ravensburg)
Laura Villing (MTV Stuttgart)
Antonia Steinbach (SG Waldenburg)
Ana-Maria Hetzel (TSV Mutlangen)
Christina Spägele (TG Bad Waldsee)
Hanah Launer (TSB Ravensburg)
Alisa Grunwald (TSV Mutlangen)
Maja Köhler (TSG Reutlingen)
Hannah Elsenhans (TV Rottenburg)

3. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2011 in Dresden
5. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2010 in Neustraubing

Ambrosius, Carla (TSV Laupheim)
Arendt, Franziska (TG Biberach)
Arnholdt, Lisa (TSV Mutlangen)
Belguendouz, Jasmin (VC Stuttgart)
Bura, Victoria (TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart)
Heininger, Carolin (VC Stuttgart)
Hieber, Rebekka (TV Rottenburg)
Kälberer, Lisa (VC Stuttgart)
Keller, Kathrin (TG Biberach)
Köhler, Leonie (FV Tübinger Modell)
Roos, Samira (TSV Mutlangen)
Rosner, Sarah (VC Stuttgart)
Thiele, Sarah (VC Stuttgart)
Welsch, Leonie (TV Rotenburg)
Wlk, Valerie (VC Stuttgart)

VLW-Auswahl männlich 2001/2002

6. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2015 in Lohhof
7. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2014 in Konstanz

Nico Bloching (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Nikolas Hornikel (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Daniel Schlipf (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Alexander Spintzyk (VfB Friedrichshafen)
David List (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Niklas Lichtenauer (TV Rottenburg)
Marcel Vogel (TSV Kleiningersheim)
Marian Epple (TSV Kleiningersheim)
Felix Mayer (TSV Dettingen)
Tim Bischof (VC Baustetten)
Jonas Brenner (TSV Mutangen)
Felix Roos (TSV Mutlangen)
Cedric Holzwarth  (TV Murrhardt)
Marc Günter (TV Murrhardt)
Johannes Lelle (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Sören Kempmann (VfB Friedrichshafen)

2. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2013 in Bretten
1. Platz Bundespokal Süd 2012 in Erfurt

Jürgen Anciferov - SG Waldenburg
Justus Fabisiak - VfB Friedrichshafen
Benjamin Habermann - TV Unterboihingen
Marius Hauser - TV Rottenburg
Sascha Kalek - VfB Friedrichshafen
Paul Kaltenmark - TV Rottenburg
Tim Knaus - SSV Wilhelmsdorf
Jonas Kuhn - TV Rottenburg
Yannick Maurer - VfB Friedrichshafen
Cedric Otto - SG Waldenburg
Adam Peller - TSV Dettingen
Moritz Rauber - VfB Friedrichshafen
Fabian Schäfer - TV Rottenburg
Mario Schmidgall - SSV Geißelhardt
Tin Tomic - TSG Backnang
Julian Zenger - VfB Friedrichshafen
Maxim Kobsar - VfB Friedrichshafen
Paul Prohmann - VfB Friedrichshafen

2. Platz Bundespokal 2011 in Dresden
2. Platz Bundespokal 2010 in Neutraublingen 

Moritz Angele - VC Baustetten
Daniel Dopfer - VfB Friedrichshafen
Marvin Faas - VfB Friedrichshafen
Heiko Figgemeier - TV Hausen
Jakob Günthör - VfB Friedrichshafen
Manuel Harms - TSG Backnang
Steffen Haußmann - TV Unterboihingen
Jannis Hopt - VfB Friedrichshafen
Jan Jalowietzki - VfB Friedrichshafen
Jannis Reimerink - VfB Friedrichshafen
Timon Schippmann - TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Luca Wanek - TSV Mutlangen